Run Run Rudolph - Tucson

Marana, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Half Overall Females

 
1st
 5167
Katie Smith
01:34:08
 7:11/mile
 17
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 5178
Ayrin Hamner-Ripperger
01:43:23
 7:53/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 5182
Nancy Rach
01:45:02
 8:01/mile
 44
 F
 3
 

Half Overall Males

 
1st
 5166
Joseph 2 Smith
01:34:08
 7:11/mile
 19
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 5143
Gene Seymour
01:35:28
 7:17/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 5215
James Gagliardi
01:41:14
 7:43/mile
 39
 M
 3
 

Half Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 5167
Katie Smith
01:34:08
 7:11/mile
 17
 F
 1
 

Half Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 5145
Madeline Gutierrez
02:59:44
 13:43/mile
 22
 F
 51
 

Half Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 5166
Joseph 2 Smith
01:34:08
 7:11/mile
 19
 M
 1
 

Half Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 5178
Ayrin Hamner-Ripperger
01:43:23
 7:53/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 5183
Sofia Read
01:56:59
 8:55/mile
 25
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 5163
Linsey Tomaro
01:59:06
 9:05/mile
 26
 F
 10
 

Half Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 5191
Benjamin Jones
01:46:10
 8:06/mile
 28
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 5161
Ateh Zinkeng
02:04:56
 9:32/mile
 29
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 5162
Jared Kavanaugh
02:08:03
 9:46/mile
 27
 M
 19
 

Half Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 5199
Kelsey Finlayson
02:29:47
 11:25/mile
 33
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 5192
Lauren Derrick
02:31:05
 11:31/mile
 33
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 5193
Isela Howlett
02:36:18
 11:55/mile
 32
 F
 37
 

Half Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 5277
Jared Neufer
02:01:32
 9:16/mile
 30
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 5251
Daniel Tolomei
03:52:31
 17:44/mile
 31
 M
 31
 

Half Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 5171
Ryan Heard
01:50:05
 8:24/mile
 35
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 5195
Kassandra Weleck
01:53:15
 8:38/mile
 38
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 5196
Adriana Aldape
01:54:58
 8:46/mile
 38
 F
 6
 

Half Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 5143
Gene Seymour
01:35:28
 7:17/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 5215
James Gagliardi
01:41:14
 7:43/mile
 39
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 5211
Nigel Taylor
01:48:12
 8:15/mile
 35
 M
 5
 

Half Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 5182
Nancy Rach
01:45:02
 8:01/mile
 44
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 5253
gabriela quiroz
01:56:16
 8:52/mile
 43
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 5214
Erica Seger
02:13:41
 10:12/mile
 40
 F
 19
 

Half Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 5210
Thomas Murray
01:49:04
 8:19/mile
 42
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 5244
Kyle Smith
01:49:54
 8:23/mile
 40
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 5139
Brent Liber
01:53:30
 8:39/mile
 44
 M
 11
 

Half Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 5218
Paola Banchero
01:56:03
 8:51/mile
 48
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 5207
Nicole Hirschman
02:14:04
 10:14/mile
 45
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 5148
M. Angelica Santa Cruz
02:27:59
 11:17/mile
 49
 F
 27
 

Half Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 5241
William Dobbs
02:00:20
 9:11/mile
 49
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 5252
Gerardo Aguilar
02:21:08
 10:46/mile
 45
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 5140
Michael Baker
02:47:49
 12:48/mile
 48
 M
 28
 

Half Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 5169
Jane Morrison
02:00:25
 9:11/mile
 53
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 5236
Elsa Rojas
02:05:27
 9:34/mile
 52
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 5188
Kathleen Sheehan
02:23:05
 10:55/mile
 52
 F
 23
 

Half Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 5168
Terry Vanderkolk
01:50:15
 8:24/mile
 50
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 5204
Tony Battle
02:05:53
 9:36/mile
 51
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 5240
Steven Frederick
03:52:10
 17:43/mile
 54
 M
 30
 

Half Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 5186
Shawna Hollander
02:44:44
 12:34/mile
 59
 F
 43
 

Half Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 5184
Pam Gaiser
02:29:52
 11:26/mile
 64
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 5189
Susan Sheehan
02:30:52
 11:30/mile
 60
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 5170
Diane Carter
02:51:13
 13:04/mile
 61
 F
 48
 

Half Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 5172
Robert Harvey
02:10:15
 9:56/mile
 62
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 5185
David Grudzien
02:30:29
 11:29/mile
 61
 M
 26
 

Half Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 5212
Kathy Higgins
04:56:00
 22:35/mile
 65
 F
 57