Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run Run Rudolph - Tucson
Tucson, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Half Marathon
Quarter Marathon
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Half Overall Females
1st
653
Lauren Reasoner
01:27:16
6:39/mile
33
F
1
2nd
532
Mary Plisch
01:50:46
8:27/mile
55
F
2
3rd
564
Barbara Devine
01:50:49
8:27/mile
47
F
3
4th
340
Rosemary Mccool
01:54:10
8:42/mile
57
F
4
5th
503
Erin Geyer
01:55:30
8:49/mile
37
F
5
6th
506
Katie Kosecki
01:55:34
8:49/mile
27
F
6
7th
507
Laurie Merenick
01:55:34
8:49/mile
35
F
7
8th
537
Taylor Decker
01:57:13
8:56/mile
22
F
8
9th
539
Morgan Idso
01:57:13
8:56/mile
22
F
9
10th
528
Gabriela Quiroz
01:58:41
9:03/mile
42
F
10
Half Overall Males
1st
540
Jake Suss
01:17:29
5:54/mile
24
M
1
2nd
342
Nathan Thomas
01:19:37
6:04/mile
20
M
2
3rd
560
Jordon Mares
01:33:08
7:06/mile
16
M
3
4th
534
Brandon Plisch
01:34:02
7:10/mile
28
M
4
5th
428
Scott Harrison
01:36:33
7:22/mile
24
M
5
6th
261
John Meirhofer
01:38:45
7:32/mile
55
M
6
7th
427
Andres Jimenez
01:40:50
7:41/mile
41
M
7
8th
343
Benjamin Thomas
01:46:23
8:07/mile
16
M
8
9th
517
Eddie Hernandez
01:46:55
8:09/mile
28
M
9
10th
552
Daniel Wahl
01:48:05
8:14/mile
30
M
10
Half Male 14 - 17
1st
560
Jordon Mares
01:33:08
7:06/mile
16
M
3
2nd
343
Benjamin Thomas
01:46:23
8:07/mile
16
M
8
3rd
554
Michael Yaglowski
03:01:43
13:52/mile
17
M
43
Half Female 18 - 24
1st
537
Taylor Decker
01:57:13
8:56/mile
22
F
8
2nd
539
Morgan Idso
01:57:13
8:56/mile
22
F
9
3rd
666
Kim Murphy
02:13:17
10:10/mile
22
F
27
Half Male 18 - 24
1st
540
Jake Suss
01:17:29
5:54/mile
24
M
1
2nd
342
Nathan Thomas
01:19:37
6:04/mile
20
M
2
3rd
428
Scott Harrison
01:36:33
7:22/mile
24
M
5
4th
229
David Fiori
01:53:09
8:38/mile
19
M
15
5th
531
James Green
02:04:23
9:29/mile
22
M
26
Half Female 25 - 29
1st
506
Katie Kosecki
01:55:34
8:49/mile
27
F
6
2nd
508
Nikki Imhof
02:01:44
9:17/mile
25
F
15
3rd
352
Linsey Tomaro
02:04:19
9:29/mile
25
F
18
4th
524
Taryn Scheidemantel
02:07:07
9:42/mile
27
F
21
5th
435
Catherine Stokes
02:10:59
9:59/mile
27
F
24
Half Male 25 - 29
1st
534
Brandon Plisch
01:34:02
7:10/mile
28
M
4
2nd
517
Eddie Hernandez
01:46:55
8:09/mile
28
M
9
3rd
538
John Decker
01:48:13
8:15/mile
26
M
11
Half Female 30 - 34
1st
653
Lauren Reasoner
01:27:16
6:39/mile
33
F
1
2nd
2362
Yolanda Herrera
02:08:38
9:49/mile
32
F
22
3rd
658
Monica Zigment
02:09:28
9:52/mile
33
F
23
4th
520
Jennifer Sancineto
02:14:58
10:18/mile
31
F
29
5th
434
Caitlyn Burke
02:22:10
10:51/mile
30
F
36
Half Male 30 - 34
1st
552
Daniel Wahl
01:48:05
8:14/mile
30
M
10
2nd
654
Anastacio Castro
01:50:58
8:28/mile
31
M
13
3rd
656
Jeff Moss
02:06:13
9:38/mile
33
M
27
4th
260
Kevin Scott
02:25:54
11:08/mile
31
M
36
Half Female 35 - 39
1st
503
Erin Geyer
01:55:30
8:49/mile
37
F
5
2nd
507
Laurie Merenick
01:55:34
8:49/mile
35
F
7
3rd
509
Courtney Heath
02:01:44
9:17/mile
39
F
14
4th
511
Jonlyn Mcgettigan
02:05:26
9:34/mile
38
F
20
5th
546
Megan Barbeau
02:16:41
10:26/mile
38
F
33
Half Male 35 - 39
1st
512
Matt Borschke
01:51:54
8:32/mile
35
M
14
2nd
521
Justin Heimpel
02:14:59
10:18/mile
35
M
32
Half Female 40 - 44
1st
528
Gabriela Quiroz
01:58:41
9:03/mile
42
F
10
2nd
258
Carla Martinez
02:05:20
9:34/mile
41
F
19
3rd
542
Terri Dalton
02:14:47
10:17/mile
40
F
28
4th
558
Rosaura Tinajero
02:16:28
10:25/mile
40
F
32
5th
504
Jessica White
02:26:43
11:11/mile
41
F
49
Half Male 40 - 44
1st
427
Andres Jimenez
01:40:50
7:41/mile
41
M
7
2nd
660
Thomas Murray
01:54:39
8:45/mile
41
M
17
3rd
422
Kurt Laufer
01:59:35
9:07/mile
42
M
25
4th
547
Larry Barbeau
02:16:42
10:26/mile
41
M
33
5th
233
Andrew Huseman
02:26:25
11:10/mile
40
M
37
Half Female 45 - 49
1st
564
Barbara Devine
01:50:49
8:27/mile
47
F
3
2nd
424
Kim Cannon
01:59:13
9:05/mile
46
F
11
3rd
501
Jodi Scott
01:59:22
9:06/mile
48
F
12
4th
419
Cindy Schnell
02:04:07
9:28/mile
48
F
17
5th
502
Gail Savidge
02:12:33
10:07/mile
45
F
26
Half Male 45 - 49
1st
533
Rick Grelock
01:50:46
8:27/mile
47
M
12
2nd
557
Terry Vanderkolk
01:54:35
8:44/mile
49
M
16
3rd
553
Vladimir Kostas
01:54:52
8:46/mile
45
M
18
4th
545
Daniel Heston
01:55:00
8:46/mile
47
M
19
5th
341
Joseph Thomas
01:56:17
8:52/mile
47
M
20
Half Female 50 - 54
1st
339
Jane Morrison
01:59:48
9:08/mile
52
F
13
2nd
535
Tracy Mcgarry
02:11:52
10:03/mile
50
F
25
3rd
663
Hila Collins
02:17:57
10:31/mile
52
F
34
Half Male 50 - 54
1st
530
Eric Estrada
01:56:45
8:54/mile
50
M
21
2nd
664
John Will
01:57:28
8:57/mile
51
M
23
3rd
561
Jim Mchose
01:59:01
9:05/mile
53
M
24
4th
536
Shawn Mcgarry
02:11:52
10:03/mile
51
M
29
5th
563
Rob Devine
02:11:55
10:04/mile
53
M
30
Half Female 55 - 59
1st
532
Mary Plisch
01:50:46
8:27/mile
55
F
2
2nd
340
Rosemary Mccool
01:54:10
8:42/mile
57
F
4
3rd
231
Rachel Wood
02:02:56
9:23/mile
57
F
16
4th
543
Christina Slater
02:15:39
10:21/mile
56
F
30
5th
551
Christina Weissauer
02:22:48
10:53/mile
59
F
43
Half Male 55 - 59
1st
261
John Meirhofer
01:38:45
7:32/mile
55
M
6
Half Female 60 - 64
1st
429
Susan Moore
02:56:27
13:28/mile
61
F
58
2nd
505
Kathy Higgins
04:20:02
19:50/mile
64
F
63
Half Male 60 - 64
1st
659
Richard Moore
02:07:06
9:42/mile
63
M
28
2nd
308
Robert Howard
02:22:40
10:53/mile
60
M
35
Half Female 65 - 69
1st
655
Karen Gallagher
02:37:45
12:02/mile
67
F
54
2nd
421
Sheri Camp
02:58:32
13:37/mile
65
F
59
3rd
353
Connie Lopez
03:00:02
13:44/mile
67
F
60
Half Male 65 - 69
1st
527
Don Dishman
02:50:49
13:02/mile
69
M
42