Maitland Public Library 5K Run Walk

Maitland, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 704
REBECCA TITUS
00:23:40
 7:37/mile
 40
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 728
ANDREW AZIZ
00:18:11
 5:51/mile
 16
 M
 1
 

5K Female 11 and Under

 
1st
 700
TYLER SEAY
00:26:31
 8:33/mile
 11
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 764
ISABEL BAKER
00:26:41
 8:36/mile
 11
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 765
AMELIA BAKER
00:26:42
 8:36/mile
 11
 F
 12
 

5K Male 11 and Under

 
1st
 642
BASIL GIDUS
00:22:56
 7:23/mile
 11
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 643
LEVI GIDUS
00:24:12
 7:48/mile
 9
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 610
EZRA BARRERA
00:33:42
 10:51/mile
 6
 M
 32
 

5K Female 12 - 19

 
1st
 730
LAYLA AZIZ
00:25:13
 8:07/mile
 15
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 603
POPPY ALAND
00:45:46
 14:45/mile
 12
 F
 71
 
 
3rd
 648
SYDNEY GREENFIELD
00:45:54
 14:48/mile
 17
 F
 72
 

5K Male 12 - 19

 
1st
 681
JOSHUA ORTIZ
00:29:57
 9:39/mile
 14
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 689
ZACHARY REDISKE
00:35:54
 11:34/mile
 12
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 647
NOLAN GREENFIELD
00:38:14
 12:19/mile
 16
 M
 39
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 755
PATRICIA ABLEY
00:24:53
 8:01/mile
 20
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 714
STACY WATKINS
00:37:57
 12:14/mile
 27
 F
 52
 
 
3rd
 660
SUSHUNOVA KUPKE
00:39:22
 12:41/mile
 29
 F
 57
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 636
JUAN ESCOBEDO
00:28:20
 9:08/mile
 29
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 662
JASON LEONHARDT
00:45:22
 14:38/mile
 21
 M
 45
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 739
ASHLEIGH SOCHAR
00:24:32
 7:54/mile
 34
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 735
LAUREN BREWER
00:25:27
 8:12/mile
 38
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 720
DENISE WILLIAMS
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 36
 F
 10
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 698
BROOKS SAUNDERS
00:20:12
 6:30/mile
 30
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 715
ADAM WEINSTEIN
00:21:09
 6:49/mile
 33
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 665
ELI LUBER
00:21:31
 6:56/mile
 39
 M
 6
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 711
JEANINE VALIQUET
00:24:09
 7:47/mile
 41
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 760
TARA COLLINGWOOD
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 44
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 763
KAREN BAKER
00:26:44
 8:37/mile
 42
 F
 13
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 693
JAYSON ROBERTS
00:20:25
 6:35/mile
 42
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 638
MARKUS FALKENBERG
00:25:30
 8:13/mile
 49
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 626
MIKE COOPER
00:25:39
 8:16/mile
 42
 M
 16
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 629
LORI DEMRO
00:24:36
 7:56/mile
 58
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 673
LINDA MIDKIFF
00:30:00
 9:40/mile
 52
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 722
SHERRY WILLIAMS
00:32:12
 10:23/mile
 57
 F
 33
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 729
ANDY AZIZ
00:20:46
 6:41/mile
 53
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 606
ANDRE ARMENDARIZ
00:23:59
 7:44/mile
 51
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 758
JOHN LOWNDES
00:24:01
 7:44/mile
 55
 M
 11
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 613
ALISA BRADLEY
00:29:08
 9:23/mile
 62
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 619
ROBIN BURKETT
00:31:13
 10:03/mile
 63
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 632
SUZANNE DUSCH
00:36:12
 11:40/mile
 62
 F
 48
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 754
DANIEL BAKER
00:22:50
 7:21/mile
 62
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 703
LOU SOUKUP
00:24:29
 7:53/mile
 67
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 674
DENNIS MORMAN
00:25:43
 8:17/mile
 68
 M
 17
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 618
BECKY BRUSHWOOD
00:33:03
 10:39/mile
 75
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 633
ANITA EICHHORN
00:38:42
 12:28/mile
 70
 F
 56
 
 
3rd
 644
ZONETTA GLENN
00:41:59
 13:32/mile
 78
 F
 60
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 658
JOHN KEEFE
00:28:57
 9:20/mile
 72
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 678
RICK ODYNSKI
00:30:45
 9:54/mile
 70
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 688
RON REDISKE
00:35:54
 11:34/mile
 70
 M
 37