Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Corey Classic
Arlington, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
6 & Under
7-10
11-14
15-19
20-29
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
767
Sophia Delre
00:23:29
7:34/mile
9
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
757
Cavin Copeman
00:21:22
6:53/mile
6
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
983
Lisa Starr
00:26:49
8:38/mile
40
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
985
Armando Talamantez
00:26:21
8:29/mile
41
M
5
5K Male No Age Provided
1st
1039
David Tyler
00:48:58
15:47/mile
1
M
42
5K Female 6 & Under
1st
964
Kylah Shorter
00:43:45
14:06/mile
5
F
22
2nd
947
Jaclyn Roddy
00:48:19
15:34/mile
6
F
28
5K Female 7-10
1st
902
Omari Montgomery
00:28:51
9:18/mile
8
F
5
2nd
967
Brynlee Skuza
00:39:16
12:39/mile
7
F
14
3rd
849
Adelynn Jarrett
00:43:22
13:59/mile
9
F
21
5K Male 7-10
1st
731
Jack Caldwell
00:22:18
7:11/mile
7
M
2
2nd
1041
Isaac Hissin
00:26:15
8:27/mile
9
M
4
3rd
936
Cadence Reed
00:28:39
9:14/mile
9
M
7
5K Female 11-14
1st
821
Savannah Haynes
00:27:23
8:49/mile
12
F
4
2nd
773
Abigail Erlandsen
00:37:13
12:00/mile
12
F
10
3rd
860
Asha Kelley
00:38:06
12:17/mile
14
F
11
5K Male 11-14
1st
812
Adrien Hanckowiak
00:32:01
10:19/mile
11
M
13
5K Female 15-19
1st
948
Jessica Roddy
00:23:43
7:38/mile
15
F
2
2nd
776
Mikayla Erlandsen
00:39:05
12:36/mile
15
F
12
5K Male 15-19
1st
826
Derek Hill
00:52:15
16:51/mile
19
M
44
5K Female 20-29
1st
880
Kayla Long
00:36:10
11:39/mile
24
F
8
2nd
852
Ashley Johnson
00:41:30
13:23/mile
27
F
17
3rd
879
Courtney Lockridge
00:48:26
15:37/mile
28
F
29
5K Male 20-29
1st
950
Felipe Rosales
00:23:07
7:27/mile
28
M
3
2nd
937
Isiah Reed
00:28:42
9:15/mile
29
M
8
3rd
853
Brett Johnson
00:43:02
13:52/mile
29
M
34
5K Female 20-29
1st
880
Kayla Long
00:36:10
11:39/mile
24
F
8
2nd
852
Ashley Johnson
00:41:30
13:23/mile
27
F
17
3rd
879
Courtney Lockridge
00:48:26
15:37/mile
28
F
29
5K Male 20-29
1st
950
Felipe Rosales
00:23:07
7:27/mile
28
M
3
2nd
937
Isiah Reed
00:28:42
9:15/mile
29
M
8
3rd
853
Brett Johnson
00:43:02
13:52/mile
29
M
34
5K Female 30-39
1st
1033
Kara Workman
00:37:09
11:58/mile
34
F
9
2nd
901
Ameenah Montgomery
00:42:12
13:36/mile
37
F
19
3rd
758
Christine Copeman
00:43:16
13:57/mile
33
F
20
5K Male 30-39
1st
709
Patrick Baker
00:28:58
9:20/mile
38
M
9
2nd
928
Jackie Pickard
00:29:08
9:23/mile
30
M
10
3rd
1040
Paul Hissin
00:29:40
9:33/mile
38
M
11
5K Female 40-49
1st
763
MarÃa Davis
00:31:01
10:00/mile
41
F
6
2nd
769
Julie East
00:35:39
11:29/mile
43
F
7
3rd
750
Anna Cole
00:39:07
12:36/mile
48
F
13
5K Male 40-49
1st
997
Kenny Tyler
00:26:27
8:31/mile
41
M
6
2nd
813
Christophe Hanckowiak
00:32:03
10:20/mile
46
M
14
3rd
884
Brian Lowe
00:33:25
10:46/mile
43
M
19
5K Female 50-59
1st
760
Liz Copeman
00:40:13
12:58/mile
59
F
16
2nd
1031
Shella Woodward
01:02:58
20:18/mile
59
F
36
5K Male 50-59
1st
990
Charles Turner
00:35:53
11:34/mile
50
M
20
2nd
777
Tyler Erlandsen
00:39:12
12:38/mile
53
M
22
5K Female 60-69
1st
1032
Jeri Workman
00:43:54
14:09/mile
63
F
24
5K Male 60-69
1st
759
Keith Copeman
00:40:23
13:01/mile
61
M
26
2nd
929
Jackie Sr. Pickard
00:46:58
15:09/mile
60
M
37