Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Hillcrest Hounddog Dash
Downers Grove, IL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
1 Mile
3 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
K-1st Grade
2nd Grade
3rd Grade
4th Grade
5th Grade
6th Grade
7th Grade
8th Grade
High School
19 & Over
Pre-Kindergarten
No Age Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Female K-1st Grade
1st
2950
Lily Richner
00:24:41
8:13/mile
1
F
4
2nd
2933
Anelie Main
00:27:28
9:09/mile
1
F
9
5k Male 2nd Grade
1st
2908
Jacob Dixon
00:34:36
11:31/mile
2
M
29
5k Female 3rd Grade
1st
2935
Megan Main
00:27:28
9:09/mile
3
F
10
2nd
2958
Mya Seiler
00:29:14
9:44/mile
3
F
16
5k Male 3rd Grade
1st
2914
Jack Hayes
00:23:33
7:50/mile
3
M
10
2nd
2979
Cade Bossard
00:32:29
10:49/mile
3
M
23
5k Female 4th Grade
1st
2960
Erin Sievert
00:27:33
9:10/mile
4
F
11
2nd
2909
ashlee gawlik
00:28:18
9:25/mile
4
F
13
5k Male 4th Grade
1st
2964
Mason Suva
00:22:46
7:35/mile
4
M
4
2nd
2941
Philip Moawad
00:24:59
8:19/mile
4
M
13
5k Male 5th Grade
1st
2972
Will Weisz
00:23:25
7:48/mile
5
M
6
2nd
2955
Skylar Schassberger
00:23:26
7:48/mile
5
M
7
3rd
2970
Brock Wardlow
00:23:27
7:48/mile
5
M
8
5k Female 6th Grade
1st
2948
Hannah Renner
00:22:47
7:35/mile
6
F
1
2nd
2938
Keira McLaughlin
00:22:49
7:36/mile
6
F
2
3rd
2968
Arabel Thurston
00:28:35
9:31/mile
6
F
14
5k Male 6th Grade
1st
2940
Nathaniel Moawad
00:26:29
8:49/mile
6
M
15
2nd
2928
Nicholas Leonardo
00:34:00
11:19/mile
6
M
27
3rd
2929
Simon Linder
00:36:13
12:04/mile
6
M
33
5k Female 7th Grade
1st
2974
Riley Whitlock
00:26:09
8:42/mile
7
F
6
5k Female 8th Grade
1st
2901
Liv Balicki
00:27:16
9:05/mile
8
F
8
5k Male 8th Grade
1st
2962
Jeffery Spirek
00:18:36
6:11/mile
8
M
1
2nd
2937
Colin McLaughlin
00:23:55
7:58/mile
8
M
12
5k Male High School
1st
2921
Jack Kamuda
00:22:43
7:34/mile
9
M
3
5k Female 19 & Over
1st
2923
Stephanie Kolosky
00:23:40
7:53/mile
26
F
3
2nd
2920
Marie Joerms
00:26:05
8:41/mile
48
F
5
3rd
2939
Kelly Mellott
00:26:48
8:55/mile
36
F
7
5k Male 19 & Over
1st
2976
Christopher Tung
00:19:57
6:38/mile
39
M
2
2nd
2947
Don Renner
00:22:54
7:37/mile
40
M
5
3rd
2932
William Maggos
00:23:53
7:57/mile
40
M
11