BIAAZ Run, Walk, and Roll

Tempe, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 3493
Martha Osorio
00:35:45
 5:45/mile
 41
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 3979
Molly Graves
00:45:11
 7:17/mile
 25
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 3475
Jillien Streit
00:45:11
 7:17/mile
 32
 F
 3
 
 
4th
 3492
Tammy Nicholson
00:45:15
 7:17/mile
 33
 F
 4
 
 
5th
 3933
Lori Francoeur
00:45:42
 7:22/mile
 43
 F
 5
 
 
6th
 3633
Suzanne O’Neal
00:48:01
 7:44/mile
 43
 F
 6
 
 
7th
 3631
Fia Lindberg
00:50:54
 8:12/mile
 55
 F
 7
 
 
8th
 3490
Danielle Goldfarb
00:52:50
 8:31/mile
 40
 F
 8
 
 
9th
 3476
Jaci Akey
00:53:11
 8:34/mile
 43
 F
 9
 
 
10th
 3981
Susanne Handling
00:55:42
 8:58/mile
 43
 F
 10
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 3474
Tony Delogne
00:36:43
 5:55/mile
 45
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 3930
John Borrego
00:39:04
 6:18/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 3471
David Wood
00:39:12
 6:19/mile
 41
 M
 3
 
 
4th
 3634
Joshua Breger
00:45:12
 7:17/mile
 36
 M
 4
 
 
5th
 3477
Tyler Streit
00:45:21
 7:18/mile
 41
 M
 5
 
 
6th
 3925
Jon Gambill
00:45:57
 7:24/mile
 46
 M
 6
 
 
7th
 3924
Austin Gambill
00:46:18
 7:27/mile
 15
 M
 7
 
 
8th
 3489
David Taylor
00:47:22
 7:38/mile
 31
 M
 8
 
 
9th
 3479
Daryl Ridgely
00:48:40
 7:50/mile
 47
 M
 9
 
 
10th
 3935
Robert Dameron
00:49:37
 8:00/mile
 26
 M
 10
 

10K Male 14 - 17

 
1st
 3924
Austin Gambill
00:46:18
 7:27/mile
 15
 M
 7
 

10K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 3980
Courtney Connor
00:59:43
 9:37/mile
 24
 F
 17
 

10K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 6552
Joe Vargas
00:58:16
 9:23/mile
 20
 M
 21
 

10K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 3979
Molly Graves
00:45:11
 7:17/mile
 25
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 3929
Nicole Padilla
00:57:27
 9:15/mile
 29
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 3491
Kristina Ruff
00:59:18
 9:33/mile
 28
 F
 16
 
 
4th
 3643
Cassandra Edwards
01:00:52
 9:48/mile
 28
 F
 21
 
 
5th
 3481
Brooke Culler
01:02:50
 10:07/mile
 28
 F
 24
 

10K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 3935
Robert Dameron
00:49:37
 8:00/mile
 26
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 3638
Roger Freed
00:53:04
 8:33/mile
 27
 M
 15
 

10K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 3475
Jillien Streit
00:45:11
 7:17/mile
 32
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 3492
Tammy Nicholson
00:45:15
 7:17/mile
 33
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 3478
Jaclyn Stewart
00:59:53
 9:39/mile
 30
 F
 18
 
 
4th
 3482
Anastasiya Khomutova
01:00:01
 9:40/mile
 34
 F
 19
 
 
5th
 3934
Mj Gurule
01:01:41
 9:56/mile
 32
 F
 23
 

10K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 3489
David Taylor
00:47:22
 7:38/mile
 31
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 3936
Eddy Oneil
01:11:44
 11:34/mile
 33
 M
 25
 

10K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 3488
Lea Gottry
00:56:51
 9:10/mile
 35
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 3473
Toneilia Garrison
01:06:45
 10:45/mile
 35
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 3628
Kat Malast
01:07:20
 10:51/mile
 35
 F
 28
 
 
4th
 3484
Gwendolyn Franks
01:08:58
 11:07/mile
 38
 F
 32
 
 
5th
 3641
Michelle James
01:47:39
 17:21/mile
 38
 F
 44
 

10K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 3634
Joshua Breger
00:45:12
 7:17/mile
 36
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 3347
Brandon Cleveland
00:52:47
 8:30/mile
 39
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 3348
Richard Vanover
01:53:04
 18:14/mile
 39
 M
 28
 

10K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 3493
Martha Osorio
00:35:45
 5:45/mile
 41
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 3933
Lori Francoeur
00:45:42
 7:22/mile
 43
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 3633
Suzanne O’Neal
00:48:01
 7:44/mile
 43
 F
 6
 
 
4th
 3490
Danielle Goldfarb
00:52:50
 8:31/mile
 40
 F
 8
 
 
5th
 3476
Jaci Akey
00:53:11
 8:34/mile
 43
 F
 9
 

10K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 3930
John Borrego
00:39:04
 6:18/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 3471
David Wood
00:39:12
 6:19/mile
 41
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 3477
Tyler Streit
00:45:21
 7:18/mile
 41
 M
 5
 
 
4th
 3931
Christopher (Kit) Gallup
00:50:36
 8:09/mile
 41
 M
 11
 
 
5th
 3932
Jeff Bloom
00:50:45
 8:11/mile
 40
 M
 12
 

10K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 6975
Heather Storck
00:56:37
 9:07/mile
 48
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 6865
Christine Witkowski
00:56:47
 9:09/mile
 48
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 3640
Katrina Miller
01:44:10
 16:47/mile
 45
 F
 41
 

10K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 3474
Tony Delogne
00:36:43
 5:55/mile
 45
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 3925
Jon Gambill
00:45:57
 7:24/mile
 46
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 3479
Daryl Ridgely
00:48:40
 7:50/mile
 47
 M
 9
 

10K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 3485
Jodilyn Erikson-Muldrew
01:08:58
 11:07/mile
 50
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 3350
Kathryn Bosak
01:15:43
 12:12/mile
 53
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 3351
Jacque Bosak
01:17:51
 12:33/mile
 52
 F
 38
 

10K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 6867
Al Witkowski
00:53:30
 8:37/mile
 54
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 3352
simon lopez
00:56:32
 9:06/mile
 52
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 3470
Paul Poppenberg
01:01:44
 9:57/mile
 50
 M
 23
 
 
4th
 3918
Kenneth Asahan
01:17:49
 12:33/mile
 50
 M
 27
 

10K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 3631
Fia Lindberg
00:50:54
 8:12/mile
 55
 F
 7
 

10K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 3920
Mike Rottmann
00:51:57
 8:22/mile
 58
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 3632
Jerry Blackman
00:59:19
 9:34/mile
 57
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 3346
Mark Evans
01:16:46
 12:22/mile
 55
 M
 26
 

10K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 3627
Donna Palak
01:00:12
 9:42/mile
 62
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 3921
Julie Love
01:10:39
 11:23/mile
 60
 F
 34
 

10K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 3349
Michael Petitti
00:53:53
 8:41/mile
 63
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 3635
John Barton
00:55:05
 8:53/mile
 64
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 3487
Richard Jones
01:05:51
 10:37/mile
 64
 M
 24