Kilwins Ice Cream Run

Jacksonville, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 457
CRYSTAL DAVIS
00:17:29
 5:38/mile
 25
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 2158
JULIE STACKHOUSE
00:17:55
 5:46/mile
 40
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 169
BARBARA HANDMAN
00:21:55
 7:04/mile
 44
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 370
JEFF PROVENZANO
00:17:40
 5:41/mile
 45
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 2115
JASON MCCLUNG
00:18:41
 6:01/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 2042
BEN WYNS
00:19:30
 6:17/mile
 33
 M
 3
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 591
BRITTA FORTSON
00:22:18
 7:11/mile
 46
 F
 4
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 57
NICHOLAS HOLIAN
00:19:57
 6:26/mile
 44
 M
 4
 

5k Female 9 and under

 
1st
 7
AURORA MARTINEZ
00:29:42
 9:34/mile
 9
 F
 53
 
 
2nd
 484
MADELINE THRUN
00:29:44
 9:35/mile
 8
 F
 54
 
 
3rd
 68
KAEYA NAIK
00:33:27
 10:47/mile
 8
 F
 104
 

5k Male 9 and under

 
1st
 181
LUKE MATTINA
00:28:24
 9:09/mile
 8
 M
 48
 
 
2nd
 512
JAKE TATTERSALL
00:31:17
 10:05/mile
 8
 M
 70
 
 
3rd
 218
RILEY SADLER
00:33:25
 10:46/mile
 7
 M
 87
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 2065
CAITLYN ORAVETZ
00:24:20
 7:50/mile
 14
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 258
BRINLEE STREVIG
00:24:33
 7:55/mile
 13
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 361
GABBY MICHAEL
00:25:47
 8:18/mile
 11
 F
 20
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 607
Leo Rodriguez
00:20:20
 6:33/mile
 14
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 609
BECKETT BROWDER
00:21:19
 6:52/mile
 14
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 369
CARTER FISK
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 13
 M
 17
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 9
AMELIA WONDRACEK
00:23:40
 7:37/mile
 16
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 2040
SOPHIE HUNT
00:24:20
 7:50/mile
 16
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 579
AMBER BALDT
00:36:47
 11:51/mile
 19
 F
 150
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 2081
TOMMY WEATHERFORD
00:27:55
 9:00/mile
 16
 M
 46
 
 
2nd
 2159
BLAKE ORTIZ
00:32:30
 10:28/mile
 18
 M
 82
 
 
3rd
 185
ROBERT ALLSBROOK
00:35:21
 11:24/mile
 16
 M
 100
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 532
BRITINI ABDULLAH
00:27:34
 8:53/mile
 22
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 601
TAYLOR BUNN
00:27:38
 8:54/mile
 22
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 2176
HALEY NEAL
00:27:39
 8:54/mile
 22
 F
 31
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 2190
MATTHEW CONGILARO
00:24:30
 7:53/mile
 21
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 2094
SAMUEL BRIDWELL
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 22
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 642
THOMAS MOSS
00:26:57
 8:41/mile
 21
 M
 36
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 352
RACHEL THOMPSON
00:24:01
 7:44/mile
 25
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 32
ELAINA BOST
00:25:25
 8:11/mile
 27
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 434
NICOLE DRURY
00:26:31
 8:32/mile
 28
 F
 22
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 414
BRANDON BAILEY
00:22:39
 7:18/mile
 28
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 25
MATTHEW FERYUS
00:22:53
 7:22/mile
 29
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 446
DUSTIN CLIDENCE
00:26:45
 8:37/mile
 29
 M
 33
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 344
LILIANA FISHER
00:24:29
 7:53/mile
 33
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 31
MADELINE DAU
00:26:24
 8:30/mile
 30
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 480
SARAH WILLIFORD
00:27:40
 8:55/mile
 30
 F
 32
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 146
JOSHUA FISHER
00:21:20
 6:52/mile
 30
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 85
AARON WILLIAMSON
00:22:11
 7:09/mile
 34
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 329
PAUL HARTMAN
00:24:05
 7:46/mile
 34
 M
 18
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 2017
EMILY WEBB
00:22:58
 7:24/mile
 38
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 110
ANNETTE HARRIS
00:26:39
 8:35/mile
 36
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 2118
JENNIFER HALTER
00:26:50
 8:39/mile
 36
 F
 25
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 567
DIVO ALMESTICA
00:23:28
 7:34/mile
 38
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 2110
JASON WASHINGTON
00:24:09
 7:47/mile
 35
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 571
MARSELL YERACARBALLO
00:24:59
 8:03/mile
 35
 M
 25
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 126
PRAJAKTA RAJPURKAR
00:22:34
 7:16/mile
 41
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 2048
AYESHA MUHAMMAD
00:22:40
 7:18/mile
 40
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 2049
ASJAH MUHAMMAD
00:24:07
 7:46/mile
 40
 F
 11
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 73
BRUCE CHOI
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 42
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 300
COREY LAKE
00:24:14
 7:48/mile
 41
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 483
ELIJAH ANSART
00:29:35
 9:32/mile
 43
 M
 57
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 195
SHAYLA GOODSTEIN
00:29:47
 9:36/mile
 46
 F
 56
 
 
2nd
 8
THERESA WONDRACEK
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 45
 F
 59
 
 
3rd
 274
CAREY THOMAS
00:30:05
 9:41/mile
 47
 F
 60
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 2186
CHRISTOPHER DAVIS
00:20:28
 6:35/mile
 46
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 98
MIKE PARDON
00:21:49
 7:02/mile
 48
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 2111
STEVE STARR
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 45
 M
 15
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 2055
EDEN KENDALL
00:22:50
 7:21/mile
 52
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 2116
LISA HARRIS
00:28:02
 9:02/mile
 54
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 23
KIM DROSKY
00:28:14
 9:06/mile
 54
 F
 37
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 2056
STEVE THOMAS
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 52
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 522
COLIN QUILL
00:26:39
 8:35/mile
 53
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 248
RUSS PAJE
00:27:03
 8:43/mile
 51
 M
 37
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 12
CATHY ADEEB
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 55
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 105
SUSAN HARMS
00:28:47
 9:16/mile
 59
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 556
LAURA FLYNN
00:32:51
 10:35/mile
 55
 F
 96
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 2117
MARK MYERS
00:24:38
 7:56/mile
 56
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 137
GEORGE POWERS
00:27:22
 8:49/mile
 56
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 140
GREG BARBER
00:27:42
 8:55/mile
 55
 M
 45
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 24
SHERRI HINTZ
00:28:46
 9:16/mile
 64
 F
 43
 
 
2nd
 524
RUTH AUGENSTEIN
00:31:11
 10:03/mile
 62
 F
 73
 
 
3rd
 2032
KATHY SINARDI
00:32:02
 10:19/mile
 61
 F
 84
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 635
JOHN HALVORSEN
00:36:14
 11:41/mile
 60
 M
 109
 
 
2nd
 134
GREG KOCH
00:46:20
 14:56/mile
 61
 M
 162
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 39
PRUDENCE BALDWIN
00:29:07
 9:23/mile
 67
 F
 49
 
 
2nd
 2151
SHARON MOORE
00:35:24
 11:25/mile
 67
 F
 130
 
 
3rd
 242
DIANE WILKINSON
00:41:50
 13:29/mile
 66
 F
 236
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 2074
TIM BUCKLEY
00:22:02
 7:06/mile
 68
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 2128
TOM ZICAFOOSE
00:29:01
 9:21/mile
 65
 M
 54
 
 
3rd
 2018
DAN LEE
00:42:07
 13:35/mile
 69
 M
 144
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 112
JUDY LIND
00:51:31
 16:37/mile
 74
 F
 371
 
 
2nd
 416
CAROLE ANDRIOLA
00:51:33
 16:37/mile
 70
 F
 372
 
 
3rd
 2062
EILEEN HARRELL
00:55:20
 17:50/mile
 70
 F
 417
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 224
DEAN WYGANT
00:38:40
 12:28/mile
 72
 M
 127
 
 
2nd
 501
JOHN CULLEY
00:59:44
 19:15/mile
 74
 M
 199
 

5k Female 75-79

 
1st
 2165
KAY JONES
00:35:37
 11:29/mile
 77
 F
 134
 

5k Male 80-84

 
1st
 208
JOHN MURRAY
00:58:24
 18:50/mile
 81
 M
 196