Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Kilwins Jacksonville Ice Cream Run
Jacksonville, FL
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2019
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-84
85 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5k Overall Females
1st
457
CRYSTAL DAVIS
00:17:29
5:38/mile
25
F
1
2nd
2158
JULIE STACKHOUSE
00:17:55
5:46/mile
40
F
2
3rd
169
BARBARA HANDMAN
00:21:55
7:04/mile
44
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
370
JEFF PROVENZANO
00:17:40
5:41/mile
45
M
1
2nd
2115
JASON MCCLUNG
00:18:41
6:01/mile
33
M
2
3rd
2042
BEN WYNS
00:19:30
6:17/mile
33
M
3
5k Female Masters
1st
591
BRITTA FORTSON
00:22:18
7:11/mile
46
F
4
5k Male Masters
1st
57
NICHOLAS HOLIAN
00:19:57
6:26/mile
44
M
4
5k Female 9 and under
1st
7
AURORA MARTINEZ
00:29:42
9:34/mile
9
F
53
2nd
484
MADELINE THRUN
00:29:44
9:35/mile
8
F
54
3rd
68
KAEYA NAIK
00:33:27
10:47/mile
8
F
104
5k Male 9 and under
1st
181
LUKE MATTINA
00:28:24
9:09/mile
8
M
48
2nd
512
JAKE TATTERSALL
00:31:17
10:05/mile
8
M
70
3rd
218
RILEY SADLER
00:33:25
10:46/mile
7
M
87
5k Female 10-14
1st
2065
CAITLYN ORAVETZ
00:24:20
7:50/mile
14
F
14
2nd
258
BRINLEE STREVIG
00:24:33
7:55/mile
13
F
16
3rd
361
GABBY MICHAEL
00:25:47
8:18/mile
11
F
20
5k Male 10-14
1st
607
Leo Rodriguez
00:20:20
6:33/mile
14
M
5
2nd
609
BECKETT BROWDER
00:21:19
6:52/mile
14
M
8
3rd
369
CARTER FISK
00:23:47
7:40/mile
13
M
17
5k Female 15-19
1st
9
AMELIA WONDRACEK
00:23:40
7:37/mile
16
F
9
2nd
2040
SOPHIE HUNT
00:24:20
7:50/mile
16
F
13
3rd
579
AMBER BALDT
00:36:47
11:51/mile
19
F
150
5k Male 15-19
1st
2081
TOMMY WEATHERFORD
00:27:55
9:00/mile
16
M
46
2nd
2159
BLAKE ORTIZ
00:32:30
10:28/mile
18
M
82
3rd
185
ROBERT ALLSBROOK
00:35:21
11:24/mile
16
M
100
5k Female 20-24
1st
532
BRITINI ABDULLAH
00:27:34
8:53/mile
22
F
29
2nd
601
TAYLOR BUNN
00:27:38
8:54/mile
22
F
30
3rd
2176
HALEY NEAL
00:27:39
8:54/mile
22
F
31
5k Male 20-24
1st
2190
MATTHEW CONGILARO
00:24:30
7:53/mile
21
M
23
2nd
2094
SAMUEL BRIDWELL
00:25:17
8:09/mile
22
M
28
3rd
642
THOMAS MOSS
00:26:57
8:41/mile
21
M
36
5k Female 25-29
1st
352
RACHEL THOMPSON
00:24:01
7:44/mile
25
F
10
2nd
32
ELAINA BOST
00:25:25
8:11/mile
27
F
18
3rd
434
NICOLE DRURY
00:26:31
8:32/mile
28
F
22
5k Male 25-29
1st
414
BRANDON BAILEY
00:22:39
7:18/mile
28
M
13
2nd
25
MATTHEW FERYUS
00:22:53
7:22/mile
29
M
14
3rd
446
DUSTIN CLIDENCE
00:26:45
8:37/mile
29
M
33
5k Female 30-34
1st
344
LILIANA FISHER
00:24:29
7:53/mile
33
F
15
2nd
31
MADELINE DAU
00:26:24
8:30/mile
30
F
21
3rd
480
SARAH WILLIFORD
00:27:40
8:55/mile
30
F
32
5k Male 30-34
1st
146
JOSHUA FISHER
00:21:20
6:52/mile
30
M
9
2nd
85
AARON WILLIAMSON
00:22:11
7:09/mile
34
M
12
3rd
329
PAUL HARTMAN
00:24:05
7:46/mile
34
M
18
5k Female 35-39
1st
2017
EMILY WEBB
00:22:58
7:24/mile
38
F
8
2nd
110
ANNETTE HARRIS
00:26:39
8:35/mile
36
F
24
3rd
2118
JENNIFER HALTER
00:26:50
8:39/mile
36
F
25
5k Male 35-39
1st
567
DIVO ALMESTICA
00:23:28
7:34/mile
38
M
16
2nd
2110
JASON WASHINGTON
00:24:09
7:47/mile
35
M
20
3rd
571
MARSELL YERACARBALLO
00:24:59
8:03/mile
35
M
25
5k Female 40-44
1st
126
PRAJAKTA RAJPURKAR
00:22:34
7:16/mile
41
F
5
2nd
2048
AYESHA MUHAMMAD
00:22:40
7:18/mile
40
F
6
3rd
2049
ASJAH MUHAMMAD
00:24:07
7:46/mile
40
F
11
5k Male 40-44
1st
73
BRUCE CHOI
00:20:37
6:38/mile
42
M
7
2nd
300
COREY LAKE
00:24:14
7:48/mile
41
M
21
3rd
483
ELIJAH ANSART
00:29:35
9:32/mile
43
M
57
5k Female 45-49
1st
195
SHAYLA GOODSTEIN
00:29:47
9:36/mile
46
F
56
2nd
8
THERESA WONDRACEK
00:29:59
9:40/mile
45
F
59
3rd
274
CAREY THOMAS
00:30:05
9:41/mile
47
F
60
5k Male 45-49
1st
2186
CHRISTOPHER DAVIS
00:20:28
6:35/mile
46
M
6
2nd
98
MIKE PARDON
00:21:49
7:02/mile
48
M
10
3rd
2111
STEVE STARR
00:23:20
7:31/mile
45
M
15
5k Female 50-54
1st
2055
EDEN KENDALL
00:22:50
7:21/mile
52
F
7
2nd
2116
LISA HARRIS
00:28:02
9:02/mile
54
F
35
3rd
23
KIM DROSKY
00:28:14
9:06/mile
54
F
37
5k Male 50-54
1st
2056
STEVE THOMAS
00:25:21
8:10/mile
52
M
29
2nd
522
COLIN QUILL
00:26:39
8:35/mile
53
M
32
3rd
248
RUSS PAJE
00:27:03
8:43/mile
51
M
37
5k Female 55-59
1st
12
CATHY ADEEB
00:24:18
7:50/mile
55
F
12
2nd
105
SUSAN HARMS
00:28:47
9:16/mile
59
F
45
3rd
556
LAURA FLYNN
00:32:51
10:35/mile
55
F
96
5k Male 55-59
1st
2117
MARK MYERS
00:24:38
7:56/mile
56
M
24
2nd
137
GEORGE POWERS
00:27:22
8:49/mile
56
M
42
3rd
140
GREG BARBER
00:27:42
8:55/mile
55
M
45
5k Female 60-64
1st
24
SHERRI HINTZ
00:28:46
9:16/mile
64
F
43
2nd
524
RUTH AUGENSTEIN
00:31:11
10:03/mile
62
F
73
3rd
2032
KATHY SINARDI
00:32:02
10:19/mile
61
F
84
5k Male 60-64
1st
635
JOHN HALVORSEN
00:36:14
11:41/mile
60
M
109
2nd
134
GREG KOCH
00:46:20
14:56/mile
61
M
162
5k Female 65-69
1st
39
PRUDENCE BALDWIN
00:29:07
9:23/mile
67
F
49
2nd
2151
SHARON MOORE
00:35:24
11:25/mile
67
F
130
3rd
242
DIANE WILKINSON
00:41:50
13:29/mile
66
F
236
5k Male 65-69
1st
2074
TIM BUCKLEY
00:22:02
7:06/mile
68
M
11
2nd
2128
TOM ZICAFOOSE
00:29:01
9:21/mile
65
M
54
3rd
2018
DAN LEE
00:42:07
13:35/mile
69
M
144
5k Female 70-74
1st
112
JUDY LIND
00:51:31
16:37/mile
74
F
371
2nd
416
CAROLE ANDRIOLA
00:51:33
16:37/mile
70
F
372
3rd
2062
EILEEN HARRELL
00:55:20
17:50/mile
70
F
417
5k Male 70-74
1st
224
DEAN WYGANT
00:38:40
12:28/mile
72
M
127
2nd
501
JOHN CULLEY
00:59:44
19:15/mile
74
M
199
5k Female 75-79
1st
2165
KAY JONES
00:35:37
11:29/mile
77
F
134
5k Male 80-84
1st
208
JOHN MURRAY
00:58:24
18:50/mile
81
M
196