Pretzel Twist

Lititz, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 3666
Georganne Watson
00:18:23.0
 5:57/mile
 34
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 3700
alix sheakley
00:20:32.8
 6:37/mile
 37
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 3707
kristin kopp
00:22:30.0
 7:13/mile
 47
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 3698
jordan cruise
00:16:28.1
 5:18/mile
 22
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 3667
Luke Watson
00:16:59.3
 5:28/mile
 39
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 3605
Andrew MacNeill
00:17:31.9
 5:38/mile
 38
 M
 3
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 3638
Sarah Sell
00:23:08.5
 7:25/mile
 40
 F
 6
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 3636
Matthew Seigford
00:20:33.3
 6:37/mile
 54
 M
 8
 

5k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 3686
mariah diffenbach
00:24:46.5
 7:58/mile
 14
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 3612
Kendall Mentzer
00:24:46.5
 7:58/mile
 13
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 3595
Shelby Kline
00:26:42.1
 8:36/mile
 12
 F
 15
 

5k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 3530
Jacob Adamson
00:21:54.6
 7:03/mile
 12
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 3574
Alex Gladhill
00:25:19.2
 8:06/mile
 14
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 3682
grant burkholder
00:25:36.0
 8:12/mile
 14
 M
 32
 

5k Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 3602
Emma Levitan
00:26:36.9
 8:32/mile
 16
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 3659
Laurel Tuckey
00:30:28.4
 9:45/mile
 18
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 3533
Kylie Beagell
00:35:08.7
 11:14/mile
 19
 F
 67
 

5k Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 3613
Chase Miller
00:24:40.2
 7:53/mile
 19
 M
 27
 

5k Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 3710
sarah cunliffe
00:34:46.8
 11:03/mile
 23
 F
 65
 

5k Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 3660
Michael Urban
00:19:08.4
 6:26/mile
 23
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 3691
spencer o'connell
00:22:05.8
 7:06/mile
 24
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 3560
Matt Erickson
00:28:44.9
 9:15/mile
 20
 M
 43
 

5k Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 3685
katie deckard
00:24:31.2
 7:52/mile
 26
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 3632
Roxanne Sanders
00:25:32.3
 8:11/mile
 29
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 3670
Aly Wisler
00:25:37.8
 8:14/mile
 29
 F
 12
 

5k Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 3633
Zackary Sanders
00:18:02.4
 5:48/mile
 28
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 3647
Alex Swan
00:19:37.3
 6:19/mile
 25
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 3644
Alex Southard
00:21:36.1
 6:57/mile
 29
 M
 13
 

5k Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 3597
Tina Kline
00:22:47.8
 7:19/mile
 33
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 3650
Kira Talbot
00:27:03.1
 8:40/mile
 30
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 3534
Kristy Beckman
00:31:56.4
 10:13/mile
 31
 F
 52
 

5k Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 3566
Robert Gantz
00:20:59.2
 6:43/mile
 32
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 3646
Dane Styczynski
00:21:21.7
 6:52/mile
 30
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 3596
Steve Kline
00:23:53.3
 7:40/mile
 34
 M
 23
 

5k Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 3708
kate simmerman
00:22:34.7
 7:15/mile
 35
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 3611
Kathryn Meier
00:24:00.4
 7:43/mile
 35
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 3585
Jamie Hoffman
00:26:36.3
 8:31/mile
 36
 F
 13
 

5k Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 3594
Ben Kinsinger
00:18:02.7
 5:48/mile
 36
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 3637
David Sekkes
00:21:33.0
 6:55/mile
 39
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 3631
Jake Russell
00:23:09.0
 7:26/mile
 37
 M
 21
 

5k Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 3684
nicole burkholder
00:28:26.2
 9:07/mile
 44
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 3622
Angela Newell
00:29:18.6
 9:26/mile
 40
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 3609
Robyn Matus
00:31:15.7
 9:58/mile
 43
 F
 50
 

5k Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 3587
Troy Hossler
00:23:30.2
 7:30/mile
 40
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 3547
Matthew Cash
00:29:28.4
 9:26/mile
 40
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 3629
Keith Reeser
00:34:10.7
 10:54/mile
 44
 M
 56
 

5k Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 3618
Jennifer Mills
00:27:02.1
 8:39/mile
 48
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 3671
Barbara Wolf
00:27:50.5
 8:54/mile
 48
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 3531
Greta Arcudi
00:29:42.0
 9:29/mile
 47
 F
 39
 

5k Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 3701
robert gates
00:21:53.4
 7:02/mile
 45
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 3657
Doug Travis
00:22:42.7
 7:18/mile
 47
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 3649
Robert Swatski
00:23:59.5
 7:43/mile
 49
 M
 24
 

5k Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 3688
tracy krushinski
00:28:37.9
 9:09/mile
 50
 F
 34
 
 
2nd
 3573
Leah Gates
00:44:45.2
 14:19/mile
 52
 F
 79
 
 
3rd
 3567
Joan Garmaan
00:44:48.4
 14:20/mile
 50
 F
 80
 

5k Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 3662
Don Wagner
00:20:44.0
 6:40/mile
 52
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 3703
jarrod kulp
00:22:28.7
 7:13/mile
 52
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 3692
shawn reniker
00:25:08.8
 8:04/mile
 52
 M
 29
 

5k Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 3624
Donna Ornosky
00:28:41.1
 9:12/mile
 57
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 3559
Cathy Eberly
00:36:55.0
 11:45/mile
 57
 F
 71
 

5k Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 3706
mark craver
00:21:43.5
 6:59/mile
 58
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 3552
James DeBiasi
00:25:45.2
 8:14/mile
 56
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 3665
Steven Wasserman
00:29:42.6
 9:32/mile
 57
 M
 46
 

5k Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 3601
Tammy Lacombe
00:42:51.4
 13:40/mile
 60
 F
 78
 

5k Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 3680
robert bergman
00:21:58.1
 7:05/mile
 61
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 3542
Brian Boycan
00:26:53.5
 8:37/mile
 64
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 3551
Mark Deatrick
00:31:09.5
 9:57/mile
 64
 M
 48
 

5k Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 3675
Virginia Young
00:30:59.2
 9:55/mile
 66
 F
 47
 
 
2nd
 3532
Brenda Bankert
00:47:05.3
 15:05/mile
 69
 F
 83
 

5k Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 3558
Jeffrey DiFrank
00:24:38.5
 7:54/mile
 65
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 3582
David Hegedus
00:27:42.6
 8:53/mile
 65
 M
 39
 

5k Male 70+

 
1st
 3693
dennis rhinier
00:24:40.6
 7:56/mile
 72
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 3583
Larry Hess
00:28:38.5
 9:10/mile
 76
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 3705
larry yoder
00:31:16.7
 11:08/mile
 70
 M
 49