Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
The "tiny" Half Marathon, 10K, 5K & Kids' Run
Galt, CA
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
Race:
Half Marathon
10K Run
5K Run
5K-Stroller
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
18 & Under
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Half Overall Females
1st
382
Kelleigh McRoberts
01:36:31
7:21/mile
35
F
1
2nd
369
Anne Kelley
01:48:47
8:18/mile
61
F
2
Half Overall Males
1st
389
Bernardo Perez
01:29:06
6:48/mile
49
M
1
2nd
384
Leo Lopez
01:31:27
6:58/mile
50
M
2
Half Female Masters
1st
381
Rachelle Mills
02:02:28
9:20/mile
52
F
5
Half Male Masters
1st
388
William Flaherty
01:32:54
7:05/mile
56
M
3
Half Male 19-29
1st
386
Kevin Yang
02:29:14
11:23/mile
23
M
11
Half Female 30-39
1st
379
Mercedes Villalobos
01:50:34
8:26/mile
39
F
3
2nd
391
Lauren Dinubilo
02:01:52
9:18/mile
37
F
4
3rd
373
Jennifer Orines
02:27:29
11:15/mile
34
F
11
4th
376
Shelly Pritchard
02:27:43
11:16/mile
36
F
12
5th
266
Sara Garcia
02:28:09
11:18/mile
37
F
13
6th
385
Demetria Adams
02:50:18
12:59/mile
37
F
14
Half Male 30-39
1st
372
Angel Martinez
01:54:01
8:42/mile
32
M
6
2nd
377
Daniel Rego
02:18:37
10:34/mile
30
M
8
Half Female 40-49
1st
374
Kristi Payne
02:09:23
9:52/mile
46
F
7
2nd
368
Rubi Hickson
02:19:24
10:38/mile
48
F
9
3rd
371
Kathleen Lopez
02:24:02
10:59/mile
43
F
10
Half Male 40-49
1st
370
Jason Layland
02:07:31
9:44/mile
44
M
7
2nd
365
Arwin Calix
02:22:58
10:54/mile
40
M
10
3rd
375
James Pritchard
02:31:06
11:32/mile
41
M
12
4th
362
Terry Aguiar
02:41:22
12:19/mile
48
M
13
Half Female 50-59
1st
364
Vanessa Bogenholm
02:05:22
9:34/mile
53
F
6
2nd
383
Farley Staniec
02:17:23
10:29/mile
55
F
8
3rd
366
Nancy Hibbad
02:54:35
13:19/mile
53
F
15
Half Male 50-59
1st
387
Elias Castanon
02:53:01
13:12/mile
51
M
14
2nd
367
Jeff Hibbard
02:54:35
13:19/mile
57
M
15
3rd
363
Vince Bloom
03:08:00
14:21/mile
54
M
16
Half Male 60-69
1st
1930
Jerry Cvecko
01:43:51
7:55/mile
65
M
4
2nd
378
Ty Rust
01:50:58
8:28/mile
63
M
5
3rd
390
Ironmike Schiff
02:20:55
10:45/mile
65
M
9