Fit Foodie Triathlon and 5K

Marshall, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Sprint Individual Overall Females

 
1st
 17
MARTHA WHITACRE
01:09:32
 6:57/mile
 63
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 44
DESSA COOPER
01:17:24
 7:44/mile
 35
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 40
NICOLE WOODWORD
01:21:20
 8:07/mile
 33
 F
 3
 

Sprint Individual Overall Males

 
1st
 25
JASON LUCHTEFELD
01:02:31
 6:15/mile
 44
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 24
TYLER CLAYPOOL
01:07:41
 6:46/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 11
PAUL ASAY
01:09:38
 6:57/mile
 61
 M
 3
 

Sprint Individual Male 14 nd under

 
1st
 34
CASE COLVIN
01:15:37
 7:33/mile
 11
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 28
ROBERT WELLS
01:18:52
 7:53/mile
 13
 M
 11
 

Sprint Individual Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 15
PATRICK MORRIS
01:12:52
 7:17/mile
 17
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 39
CADE WARNER
01:43:30
 10:20/mile
 16
 M
 22
 

Sprint Individual Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 20
HANNAH BRIGGS
01:30:35
 9:03/mile
 24
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 4
ABIGAIL QUIRIN
01:39:46
 9:58/mile
 21
 F
 11
 

Sprint Individual Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 9
CHASE NICHOLS
01:27:50
 8:46/mile
 21
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 5
PARKER WEISS
01:33:07
 9:18/mile
 20
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 38
LOGAN SANDERS
01:36:35
 9:39/mile
 24
 M
 20
 

Sprint Individual Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 33
JOANNA WYATT
01:33:27
 9:20/mile
 29
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 32
KAYLA WHITEMAN
02:12:48
 13:16/mile
 28
 F
 16
 

Sprint Individual Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 36
TONNIE BIRD
01:35:35
 9:33/mile
 30
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 45
VANESSA JANIS
01:47:34
 10:45/mile
 30
 F
 15
 

Sprint Individual Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 31
AUSTYN KRUTSINGER
01:10:52
 7:05/mile
 32
 M
 4
 

Sprint Individual Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 7
JENNIFER HODNETT
01:28:56
 8:53/mile
 39
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 21
ALLISON CROCKETT
01:36:18
 9:37/mile
 35
 F
 10
 

Sprint Individual Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 22
STEVE FOX
01:12:48
 7:16/mile
 39
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 27
THAD REED
01:17:13
 7:43/mile
 37
 M
 9
 

Sprint Individual Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 37
JEFF HARRIS
01:28:01
 8:48/mile
 43
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 13
PATRICK MAAG
01:35:01
 9:30/mile
 42
 M
 19
 

Sprint Individual Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 26
STEPHANIE BRINKERHOFF
01:22:23
 8:14/mile
 47
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 2
MELISSA BOYER
01:33:17
 9:19/mile
 47
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 10
VIRGINIA SAMPSON
01:43:01
 10:18/mile
 46
 F
 13
 

Sprint Individual Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 23
KATHRYN BACON
01:42:32
 10:15/mile
 54
 F
 12
 

Sprint Individual Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 16
BILL LOVEALL
01:20:53
 8:05/mile
 52
 M
 12
 

Sprint Individual Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 41
MARK GRIMM
01:16:18
 7:37/mile
 58
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 35
WESLEIGH WALKER
01:37:00
 9:41/mile
 56
 M
 21
 

Sprint Individual Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 18
LARRY STRANKO
01:17:16
 7:43/mile
 60
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 42
KENNETH HOLTSILAW
01:25:01
 8:30/mile
 60
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 3
JOHN BROOKS
01:31:07
 9:06/mile
 63
 M
 16
 

Sprint Individual Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 29
JERRY BOYD
01:32:53
 9:17/mile
 67
 M
 17