Tucker Road Race

Tucker, GA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 2059
REBECCA ENTREKIN
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 21
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 2260
KEN YOUNGERS
00:18:26
 5:56/mile
 62
 M
 1
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 2088
ELIZABETH GUNNELLS
00:31:54
 10:14/mile
 9
 F
 37
 
 
2nd
 2271
MIA HUHTANEN
00:34:45
 10:59/mile
 10
 F
 59
 
 
3rd
 2300
ALEXA EARNEST
00:41:42
 13:13/mile
 10
 F
 91
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 2035
KELLAN COOK
00:34:24
 10:53/mile
 9
 M
 65
 
 
2nd
 2197
MICAH RAFIELD
00:41:12
 13:00/mile
 10
 M
 92
 
 
3rd
 2285
JAMIR WASHINGTON
00:46:27
 14:56/mile
 7
 M
 100
 

5K Female 11-14

 
1st
 2082
KAMRYN GLASS
00:32:21
 10:15/mile
 13
 F
 41
 
 
2nd
 2162
MARY ROSE MORAN
00:32:25
 10:24/mile
 12
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 2169
GRACE MOSELEY
00:47:13
 15:04/mile
 11
 F
 112
 

5K Male 11-14

 
1st
 2160
JULIAN MORAN
00:23:56
 7:40/mile
 14
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 2195
AYDEN RAFFIELD
00:30:51
 9:40/mile
 12
 M
 52
 
 
3rd
 2032
NICK CLAY
00:34:33
 11:05/mile
 12
 M
 67
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 2226
NAFEKOT TADESSE
00:32:03
 10:17/mile
 18
 F
 39
 
 
2nd
 2238
FLORA VOGEL
00:35:23
 11:20/mile
 15
 F
 63
 
 
3rd
 2030
ISABELLA CIRINO
00:41:04
 13:10/mile
 15
 F
 88
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 2163
RIDLEY MORAN
00:23:16
 7:29/mile
 15
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 2010
WILL ARNOLD
00:26:45
 8:35/mile
 19
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 2164
EVAN MORGAN
00:28:19
 9:05/mile
 18
 M
 44
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 2126
CHUNYI LI
00:30:14
 9:37/mile
 24
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 2021
LINZI BULLARD
00:36:25
 11:35/mile
 22
 F
 68
 
 
3rd
 2147
VIVIAN MCCANN
00:40:53
 13:06/mile
 24
 F
 85
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 2248
LUCAS WATSON
00:21:58
 6:58/mile
 23
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 2022
SAMUEL BULLARD
00:36:26
 11:35/mile
 23
 M
 77
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 2255
ANNELISE WITTENBERG
00:25:23
 8:05/mile
 26
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 2011
ELLEN AUSLEY
00:26:53
 8:38/mile
 28
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 2133
REBECCA LUDWIG
00:31:29
 10:04/mile
 28
 F
 32
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 2156
BENJAMIN MITCHELL
00:24:32
 7:52/mile
 29
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 2295
NATHANIEL BREX
00:24:45
 7:57/mile
 27
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 2122
AUSTIN KONST
00:26:26
 8:26/mile
 27
 M
 31
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 2130
MARA LONIEWSKI
00:22:37
 7:17/mile
 30
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 2186
HEATHER PETERSON
00:23:45
 7:36/mile
 33
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 2023
REBEKAH BULLOCK
00:23:53
 7:40/mile
 32
 F
 6
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 2267
JOHN BURKE
00:21:54
 7:02/mile
 30
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 2185
ANDREW PETEROSN
00:22:00
 7:02/mile
 32
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 2180
STEPHEN PAUL
00:22:26
 7:13/mile
 30
 M
 13
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 2076
NICOLE GALDAMEZ
00:23:09
 7:26/mile
 38
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 2138
ELIZABETH MANN
00:26:00
 8:21/mile
 37
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 2053
ADRIANNE EDWARDS
00:27:33
 8:50/mile
 38
 F
 15
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 2139
JOSH MANN
00:20:36
 6:38/mile
 36
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 2137
KEVIN MAMMINO
00:24:03
 7:43/mile
 39
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 2208
LEVI SALAZAR
00:24:10
 7:46/mile
 38
 M
 22
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 2291
KATHY WIEGAND
00:22:11
 7:08/mile
 44
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 2002
ROXANA ALLEN
00:27:39
 8:53/mile
 41
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 2150
DALE MERCER
00:29:38
 9:28/mile
 42
 F
 23
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 2100
MATHEW HATHAWAY
00:22:04
 7:05/mile
 41
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 2206
ROB ROBINSON
00:22:08
 7:07/mile
 40
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 2286
ALEJANDRO CAMARILLO
00:22:13
 7:09/mile
 43
 M
 11
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 2051
PATTI DERUSSY
00:24:11
 7:47/mile
 48
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 2165
KRISTIN (KRIS) MORGAN
00:24:25
 7:50/mile
 48
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 2246
ELLEN WATSON
00:29:10
 9:21/mile
 48
 F
 22
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 2094
JAY HALLMAN
00:20:34
 6:37/mile
 47
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 2233
LOC TRAN
00:21:29
 6:54/mile
 45
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 2050
JOHN DERUSSY
00:22:38
 7:17/mile
 49
 M
 14
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 2106
DONNA HOFFMAN
00:29:49
 9:33/mile
 52
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 2095
PRISCILLA HAMMOND
00:30:49
 9:51/mile
 52
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 2017
LISA BRAXTON
00:31:26
 10:06/mile
 50
 F
 31
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 2175
JEFF NORRIS
00:22:19
 7:10/mile
 52
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 2142
RODJ MARTIN
00:23:32
 7:34/mile
 53
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 2009
RICH ARNOLD
00:24:09
 7:46/mile
 54
 M
 21
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 2149
RUBY MCHUGH
00:23:57
 7:40/mile
 55
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 2205
DONNA ROBERTS
00:28:58
 9:17/mile
 57
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 2249
CAROLYN WEBER
00:31:16
 10:00/mile
 58
 F
 30
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 2092
JEFF HAERTEL
00:18:58
 6:06/mile
 57
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2294
JIM BITSKO
00:23:07
 7:26/mile
 58
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 2148
FRANK MCDONALD
00:25:43
 8:14/mile
 56
 M
 26
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 2290
BECKY CALDWELL
00:31:47
 10:11/mile
 61
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 2207
CATHERINE SALAZAR
00:31:49
 10:12/mile
 63
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 2223
CYNDE STRAND
00:32:35
 10:25/mile
 61
 F
 45
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 2143
JOHNNY MASON
00:26:30
 8:31/mile
 62
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 2221
JOHN STEIN
00:32:27
 10:16/mile
 61
 M
 58
 
 
3rd
 2297
LESTER BOYD
00:40:30
 12:50/mile
 64
 M
 90
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 2245
RAEANNE WATKINS
00:33:54
 10:51/mile
 66
 F
 53
 
 
2nd
 2029
DOREEN CHURCH
00:51:20
 16:23/mile
 66
 F
 131
 
 
3rd
 2085
GILLIAN GRABLE
00:51:36
 16:34/mile
 68
 F
 133
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 2312
DOUG BARRETT
00:38:43
 12:14/mile
 68
 M
 86
 
 
2nd
 2298
DON ANDERSON
00:43:22
 13:52/mile
 69
 M
 97
 
 
3rd
 2193
JEFF QUESENBERRY
00:59:03
 18:51/mile
 65
 M
 116
 

5K Female 70-74

 
1st
 2241
KATHIE WALKER
00:38:09
 12:13/mile
 70
 F
 73
 
 
2nd
 2072
JACQUELYN FOSTER
00:48:01
 15:19/mile
 74
 F
 117
 
 
3rd
 2120
CAROL KLEEMEIER
00:56:43
 18:05/mile
 72
 F
 144
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 2240
CURTIS WALKER
00:26:05
 8:23/mile
 72
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 2244
DAVID WATKINS
00:31:29
 10:04/mile
 73
 M
 53
 
 
3rd
 2062
MICHAEL FILLON
00:51:15
 16:17/mile
 70
 M
 109
 

5K Male 75 & Over

 
1st
 2027
WALLACE CARR
00:32:25
 10:23/mile
 76
 M
 57
 
 
2nd
 2071
LIONEL FORSTALL
00:42:45
 13:36/mile
 84
 M
 95
 
 
3rd
 2204
MATT ROBBINS
00:54:06
 17:16/mile
 78
 M
 111