Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Tucker Road Race - Now a Virtual Race!
Tucker, GA
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
Race:
5K
Wheelchair
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
2059
REBECCA ENTREKIN
00:20:37
6:38/mile
21
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
2260
KEN YOUNGERS
00:18:26
5:56/mile
62
M
1
5K Female 18 & Under
1st
2088
ELIZABETH GUNNELLS
00:31:54
10:14/mile
9
F
37
2nd
2226
NAFEKOT TADESSE
00:32:03
10:17/mile
18
F
39
3rd
2082
KAMRYN GLASS
00:32:21
10:15/mile
13
F
41
5K Male 18 & Under
1st
2163
RIDLEY MORAN
00:23:16
7:29/mile
15
M
17
2nd
2160
JULIAN MORAN
00:23:56
7:40/mile
14
M
19
3rd
2164
EVAN MORGAN
00:28:19
9:05/mile
18
M
44
5K Female 19-29
1st
2255
ANNELISE WITTENBERG
00:25:23
8:05/mile
26
F
11
2nd
2011
ELLEN AUSLEY
00:26:53
8:38/mile
28
F
13
3rd
2126
CHUNYI LI
00:30:14
9:37/mile
24
F
27
5K Male 19-29
1st
2248
LUCAS WATSON
00:21:58
6:58/mile
23
M
7
2nd
2156
BENJAMIN MITCHELL
00:24:32
7:52/mile
29
M
23
3rd
2295
NATHANIEL BREX
00:24:45
7:57/mile
27
M
24
5K Female 30-39
1st
2130
MARA LONIEWSKI
00:22:37
7:17/mile
30
F
3
2nd
2076
NICOLE GALDAMEZ
00:23:09
7:26/mile
38
F
4
3rd
2186
HEATHER PETERSON
00:23:45
7:36/mile
33
F
5
5K Male 30-39
1st
2139
JOSH MANN
00:20:36
6:38/mile
36
M
4
2nd
2267
JOHN BURKE
00:21:54
7:02/mile
30
M
6
3rd
2185
ANDREW PETEROSN
00:22:00
7:02/mile
32
M
8
5K Female 40-49
1st
2291
KATHY WIEGAND
00:22:11
7:08/mile
44
F
2
2nd
2051
PATTI DERUSSY
00:24:11
7:47/mile
48
F
8
3rd
2165
KRISTIN (KRIS) MORGAN
00:24:25
7:50/mile
48
F
9
5K Male 40-49
1st
2094
JAY HALLMAN
00:20:34
6:37/mile
47
M
3
2nd
2233
LOC TRAN
00:21:29
6:54/mile
45
M
5
3rd
2100
MATHEW HATHAWAY
00:22:04
7:05/mile
41
M
9
5K Female 50-59
1st
2149
RUBY MCHUGH
00:23:57
7:40/mile
55
F
7
2nd
2205
DONNA ROBERTS
00:28:58
9:17/mile
57
F
21
3rd
2106
DONNA HOFFMAN
00:29:49
9:33/mile
52
F
25
5K Male 50-59
1st
2092
JEFF HAERTEL
00:18:58
6:06/mile
57
M
2
2nd
2175
JEFF NORRIS
00:22:19
7:10/mile
52
M
12
3rd
2294
JIM BITSKO
00:23:07
7:26/mile
58
M
15
5K Female 60-69
1st
2290
BECKY CALDWELL
00:31:47
10:11/mile
61
F
35
2nd
2207
CATHERINE SALAZAR
00:31:49
10:12/mile
63
F
36
3rd
2223
CYNDE STRAND
00:32:35
10:25/mile
61
F
45
5K Male 60-69
1st
2143
JOHNNY MASON
00:26:30
8:31/mile
62
M
32
2nd
2221
JOHN STEIN
00:32:27
10:16/mile
61
M
58
3rd
2312
DOUG BARRETT
00:38:43
12:14/mile
68
M
86
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
2241
KATHIE WALKER
00:38:09
12:13/mile
70
F
73
2nd
2072
JACQUELYN FOSTER
00:48:01
15:19/mile
74
F
117
3rd
2120
CAROL KLEEMEIER
00:56:43
18:05/mile
72
F
144
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
2240
CURTIS WALKER
00:26:05
8:23/mile
72
M
29
2nd
2244
DAVID WATKINS
00:31:29
10:04/mile
73
M
53
3rd
2027
WALLACE CARR
00:32:25
10:23/mile
76
M
57