Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Colors For Caring
Mansfield, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
327
ALEASHA JOHNS
00:21:46
7:00/mile
36
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
189
MATT FARINA
00:16:31
5:19/mile
23
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
216
SZILVIA GAJKOWSKI
00:24:57
7:51/mile
40
F
11
5K Male Masters
1st
565
TROY SMITH
00:20:06
6:20/mile
50
M
8
5K Female 12 & Under
1st
424
ADIA MILLER
00:21:52
7:03/mile
12
F
3
2nd
625
GEORLI VAUGHN
00:23:47
7:40/mile
12
F
7
3rd
368
GRACE LIPSCOMB
00:24:34
7:55/mile
12
F
9
5K Male 12 & Under
1st
334
JACKSON JONES
00:21:08
6:48/mile
10
M
10
2nd
484
SEBASTIAN PATTERSON
00:22:03
7:06/mile
11
M
18
3rd
140
LUKE COOPER
00:22:34
7:16/mile
10
M
20
5K Female 13-15
1st
102
EMMA BUSH
00:23:18
7:30/mile
15
F
6
2nd
521
DEVAN RIZZO
00:25:21
8:10/mile
13
F
13
3rd
557
MARY SKIBA
00:36:43
11:50/mile
13
F
128
5K Male 13-15
1st
705
JAMES WILLIAMS
00:16:53
5:26/mile
14
M
2
2nd
485
LORENZO PELUSI
00:17:50
5:45/mile
13
M
5
3rd
298
KAYDEN HORNBACK
00:20:41
6:40/mile
14
M
17
5K Female 16-19
1st
394
MADILYN MARTIN
00:27:12
8:46/mile
18
F
27
2nd
190
MCKENZIE FARMER
00:28:46
9:16/mile
17
F
40
3rd
646
KINZIE WILSON
00:29:47
9:36/mile
17
F
45
5K Male 16-19
1st
662
JOHN YOUSSEF
00:17:26
5:37/mile
17
M
3
2nd
377
ADRIAN LOPEZ
00:17:35
5:40/mile
17
M
4
3rd
622
TABER UTTERBACK
00:18:25
5:56/mile
16
M
6
5K Female 20-24
1st
399
TATIANA MARTINEZ
00:27:39
8:54/mile
23
F
33
2nd
755
KARLIN GARCIA
00:30:05
9:42/mile
24
F
53
3rd
320
CALVONAH JENKINS
00:31:01
10:00/mile
23
F
61
5K Male 20-24
1st
611
JOSH TOBOLKA
00:27:39
8:54/mile
24
M
66
2nd
166
JACOB DROMEY
00:28:38
9:14/mile
24
M
74
3rd
664
TYLER RUSSELL
00:43:49
14:07/mile
20
M
152
5K Female 25-29
1st
435
CALLEIGH MORALES
00:23:28
7:34/mile
26
F
10
2nd
289
BRITTANY HOFFMAN
00:23:47
7:40/mile
26
F
5
3rd
690
GRECIA CARRIZALES
00:26:27
8:31/mile
27
F
20
5K Male 25-29
1st
674
LUKE BENNETT
00:24:49
8:00/mile
27
M
43
2nd
513
DANIEL RAY
00:25:07
8:05/mile
29
M
46
3rd
29
JESUS ARANDA
00:26:42
8:36/mile
28
M
61
5K Female 30-34
1st
354
BRIANA LAMB
00:23:18
7:30/mile
30
F
4
2nd
507
KRYSTAL RAMOS
00:24:09
7:47/mile
32
F
8
3rd
139
JOY COOKE
00:25:32
8:13/mile
32
F
14
5K Male 30-34
1st
479
JON PAGE
00:23:33
7:35/mile
33
M
29
2nd
155
DARREN DE LA CRUZ
00:24:26
7:52/mile
31
M
44
3rd
381
HUMBERTO MACIEL
00:29:54
9:38/mile
32
M
81
5K Female 35-39
1st
699
ALEXANDRA PELUSI
00:21:54
7:03/mile
38
F
2
2nd
407
ANGELA MCKEE
00:25:20
8:10/mile
36
F
17
3rd
66
HEATHER BOGGS
00:27:16
8:47/mile
35
F
32
5K Male 35-39
1st
224
JAVIER GARCIA JR.
00:23:27
7:33/mile
36
M
27
2nd
297
DANIEL HORNBACK
00:23:37
7:37/mile
38
M
45
3rd
591
JON TAMAYO
00:23:54
7:42/mile
35
M
37
5K Female 40-44
1st
593
LEIGHANN TAMPLEN
00:26:04
8:24/mile
41
F
16
2nd
94
AMY BURCH
00:28:18
9:07/mile
44
F
38
3rd
657
EMILY YOUNG
00:28:33
9:12/mile
44
F
36
5K Male 40-44
1st
338
DAVID KALUF
00:22:21
7:12/mile
43
M
24
2nd
427
LEE MILLER
00:23:36
7:36/mile
41
M
42
3rd
538
KOFI SAM
00:23:40
7:37/mile
41
M
30
5K Female 45-49
1st
470
LINNEA OXLEY
00:24:59
8:03/mile
45
F
12
2nd
14
ROBIN ADOLPH
00:26:14
8:27/mile
48
F
19
3rd
174
PAM EASON
00:27:37
8:54/mile
48
F
28
5K Male 45-49
1st
119
CRAIG CARRELL
00:21:17
6:51/mile
49
M
9
2nd
592
JEFF TAMPLEN
00:23:31
7:35/mile
45
M
26
3rd
288
DAN HIPPMAN
00:23:50
7:41/mile
48
M
33
5K Female 50-54
1st
529
KERRI RUFFIN
00:26:24
8:30/mile
50
F
22
2nd
547
KIM SCHUTT
00:26:29
8:32/mile
51
F
29
3rd
380
MARIAM MACGREGOR
00:32:09
10:22/mile
52
F
70
5K Male 50-54
1st
535
DARYLE RYAN
00:21:32
6:56/mile
51
M
11
2nd
147
KEVIN COSTA
00:22:08
7:08/mile
53
M
14
3rd
527
TOM ROOS
00:25:00
8:03/mile
53
M
50
5K Female 55-59
1st
574
REGINA STEGMAN
00:25:58
8:22/mile
55
F
18
2nd
573
TRACY STAPP
00:30:08
9:42/mile
58
F
55
3rd
675
PEGGY BENNETT
00:32:03
10:20/mile
56
F
64
5K Male 55-59
1st
271
MIKE HARMAN
00:24:21
7:51/mile
59
M
49
2nd
627
JACK WAITS
00:26:22
8:30/mile
55
M
57
3rd
167
MAT DROMEY
00:28:39
9:14/mile
58
M
73
5K Female 60-64
1st
390
EILEEN MARSH
00:30:33
9:51/mile
61
F
54
2nd
382
LISA MAGERS
00:34:35
11:09/mile
63
F
92
3rd
515
DENA RENEAU
00:46:18
14:56/mile
62
F
213
5K Male 60-64
1st
572
BOB STACHOW
00:22:05
7:07/mile
62
M
13
2nd
679
SCOTT LESTER
00:22:19
7:11/mile
62
M
21
3rd
436
TRENT MORALES
00:25:24
8:11/mile
62
M
59
5K Female 65-69
1st
45
MARIA BARRON
00:27:43
8:56/mile
67
F
30
2nd
694
CAROLYN DYER
01:28:43
28:37/mile
68
F
306
5K Male 65-69
1st
125
TONY CASAMENTO
00:33:22
10:45/mile
67
M
100
2nd
221
LEONEL GARCIA
00:41:58
13:32/mile
65
M
144
5K Female 70-74
1st
711
Randa Dillon
00:31:44
10:13/mile
71
F
67
2nd
274
JUDY HATHCOCK
00:34:49
11:13/mile
74
F
93
3rd
80
SHERRY BROOKS
00:46:20
14:56/mile
71
F
212
5K Male 70-74
1st
496
KEITH POTTER
00:29:14
9:25/mile
70
M
77
2nd
667
WAYNE GREEN
00:52:18
16:52/mile
74
M
176