Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Sarah Alice Bagci Memorial Run Summer Splash
Cookeville, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2020
2019
Race:
5K Race
Teams
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and Under
13-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and Up
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
774
ASHLYN TWYMAN
00:23:38
7:36/mile
13
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
679
BLAKE for DANNY SHEARER
00:20:44
6:40/mile
40
M
1
5K Female 12 and Under
1st
680
TAYLOR SHEARER
00:27:14
8:45/mile
12
F
8
2nd
815
SHEYENE HOLT
00:28:51
9:16/mile
12
F
11
3rd
807
Emma Cook
00:31:18
10:04/mile
11
F
16
5K Male 12 and Under
1st
727
BEN ROHMAN
00:21:34
6:56/mile
11
M
7
2nd
673
REAGAN BAGCI
00:23:58
7:42/mile
11
M
16
3rd
802
LEVI PARKISON
00:24:08
7:45/mile
12
M
18
5K Female 13-18
1st
813
CASSIDY HOLT
00:38:28
12:22/mile
18
F
39
2nd
811
AVA DAKOUVANOS
00:39:24
12:39/mile
14
F
42
3rd
683
KATY CLEMENS
00:42:12
13:34/mile
15
F
54
5K Male 13-18
1st
792
JASE CLOPTON
00:21:27
6:54/mile
13
M
5
2nd
780
GRAYSON COPELAND
00:22:41
7:17/mile
13
M
10
3rd
775
ROB DILL
00:23:27
7:32/mile
16
M
14
5K Female 19-29
1st
519
JENNIFER COATS
00:26:03
8:22/mile
28
F
3
2nd
742
JUMANH ATOUM
00:27:48
8:56/mile
22
F
9
3rd
785
SHAWNNIE DAVIS
00:36:24
11:42/mile
28
F
30
5K Male 19-29
1st
513
DANIEL IMEL
00:20:44
6:39/mile
24
M
2
2nd
720
GEORGE DARKWAH
00:21:24
6:53/mile
27
M
4
3rd
702
KADE SULLIVAN
00:21:30
6:55/mile
23
M
6
5K Female 30-39
1st
794
TRICIA CLARK
00:25:43
8:16/mile
38
F
2
2nd
715
LAUREN GRIZZARD
00:26:10
8:25/mile
36
F
4
3rd
721
SHEENA MORRIS
00:26:31
8:31/mile
36
F
7
5K Male 30-39
1st
746
DAREN OAKLEY
00:20:56
6:43/mile
38
M
3
2nd
735
BRADLEY STYER
00:23:21
7:30/mile
31
M
13
3rd
722
JOSHUA MORRIS
00:24:22
7:50/mile
34
M
19
5K Female 40-49
1st
527
VALERIE TYLKA
00:28:51
9:17/mile
44
F
12
2nd
521
SHARON HENDLEY
00:29:00
9:19/mile
46
F
13
3rd
516
JILL ROBINSON
00:30:19
9:45/mile
41
F
14
5K Male 40-49
1st
798
MICHAEL ENGLAND
00:22:23
7:12/mile
41
M
9
2nd
759
JEFF LYNCH
00:24:00
7:43/mile
43
M
17
3rd
799
JASON BREWER
00:25:11
8:06/mile
48
M
22
5K Female 50-59
1st
514
ANN VERBLE
00:26:20
8:28/mile
53
F
5
2nd
789
MELISSA CAROLAN
00:26:26
8:30/mile
55
F
6
3rd
796
CATHY HANDY
00:27:48
8:56/mile
56
F
10
5K Male 50-59
1st
744
*TIMOTHY RUTHERFORD
00:22:44
7:18/mile
58
M
11
2nd
790
*JASON CLOPTON
00:27:25
8:49/mile
52
M
29
3rd
738
KYLE NETHERTON
00:31:53
10:15/mile
52
M
41
5K Female 60-69
1st
786
CHERYL ORTWINE
00:30:36
9:50/mile
63
F
15
2nd
671
JILL TURNER
00:39:36
12:44/mile
63
F
45
3rd
708
JONI WORSHAM
00:40:55
13:09/mile
68
F
48
5K Male 60-69
1st
751
DAVID BAROFF
00:23:17
7:29/mile
60
M
12
2nd
677
STEVE STAFFORD
00:29:21
9:26/mile
60
M
34
3rd
672
TIM TURNER
00:36:46
11:49/mile
61
M
49
5K Female 70 and Up
1st
766
JANET LOWE
00:57:31
18:29/mile
78
F
92
5K Male 70 and Up
1st
764
JACK FOSTER
00:27:12
71
M
28
2nd
504
DALE BOHANNON
00:30:22
9:46/mile
70
M
36
3rd
522
JC Kelley
00:35:07
11:18/mile
77
M
46