Shining Shamrocks Glow Run 5K

Marianna, FL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 914
LEYAH O'KELLEY
00:24:16
 7:49/mile
 14
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 928
ELADIO RAMIREZ
00:20:58
 6:45/mile
 14
 M
 1
 

5K Female 9 and UNDER

 
1st
 770
EMMA AUSTIN
00:36:57
 11:54/mile
 8
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 777
ADRIANNA BARNES
00:37:21
 12:02/mile
 8
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 828
MACKENZIE DUGAS
01:03:42
 20:32/mile
 9
 F
 84
 

5K Male 9 and UNDER

 
1st
 862
COLTON HINSON
00:37:08
 11:58/mile
 7
 M
 40
 
 
2nd
 991
GAE'BRIAL WILLIAMS
01:12:41
 23:26/mile
 7
 M
 57
 

5K Female 10 - 14

 
1st
 945
ALAYNA SIMS
00:26:52
 8:39/mile
 14
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 233
LYDIA KENNETT
00:33:25
 10:46/mile
 10
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 942
ADDY SCHUEST
00:42:02
 13:33/mile
 13
 F
 39
 

5K Male 10 - 14

 
1st
 889
NATHAN LIPFORD
00:26:03
 8:24/mile
 13
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 797
CHARLES BURCH
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 12
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 837
FORREST FOLSOM
00:28:06
 9:03/mile
 10
 M
 20
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 929
EVA RAMIREZ
00:28:30
 9:11/mile
 18
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 934
KSENIA RIEGLE
00:31:49
 10:15/mile
 17
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 790
MIKAELIN BRANCH
00:39:55
 12:52/mile
 17
 F
 36
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 990
DAYLIN WILLIAMS
00:26:13
 8:27/mile
 16
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 918
ROBERT PARRISH III
00:27:51
 8:58/mile
 17
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 783
LEE BETHEA
00:36:23
 11:44/mile
 17
 M
 37
 

5K Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 927
CRISTINA RAMIREZ
00:32:01
 10:19/mile
 23
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 829
BROOKE DURRANCE
00:36:47
 11:51/mile
 22
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 913
SHELBY O'CONNOR
00:46:19
 14:56/mile
 24
 F
 51
 

5K Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 910
TRENTON NOBLES
00:27:16
 8:47/mile
 24
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 814
WILL CORLESS
00:57:22
 18:30/mile
 21
 M
 53
 
 
3rd
 941
KENDRIC RUCKER
01:03:09
 20:22/mile
 20
 M
 55
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 973
LINDSEY TOOLE
00:24:21
 7:51/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 808
WHITNEY CLARK
00:38:59
 12:34/mile
 26
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 825
ALEXA DICKSON
00:45:13
 14:34/mile
 27
 F
 50
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 933
CHARLIE REIFF
00:38:53
 12:32/mile
 26
 M
 43
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 799
HOLLY BURNETT
00:25:31
 8:13/mile
 32
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 836
ELLEN FOLSOM
00:31:06
 10:01/mile
 34
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 1000
TIFFANY HITCHCOCK
00:31:51
 10:16/mile
 33
 F
 17
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 978
RICKY WADE
00:26:01
 8:23/mile
 32
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 778
JUSTIN BARNES
00:29:29
 9:30/mile
 32
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 243
BILLY FOREHAN
00:30:14
 9:44/mile
 30
 M
 27
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 819
STEPHANIE CULBREATH
00:27:42
 8:55/mile
 36
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 923
PRISCILLA POWELL
00:28:17
 9:07/mile
 38
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 909
TIFFANEY NOBLES
00:29:22
 9:28/mile
 36
 F
 9
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 846
MICHAEL GILBERT
00:23:37
 7:36/mile
 37
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 775
TIM BARBER
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 38
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 809
CODY CLEMMONS
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 36
 M
 11
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 912
JENNIFER NOLEN
00:30:04
 9:41/mile
 42
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 883
HEATHER LANGFORD
00:30:36
 9:52/mile
 42
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 771
MEGHAN AUSTIN
00:36:58
 11:55/mile
 40
 F
 29
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 911
HUNTER NOLEN
00:21:50
 7:02/mile
 43
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 982
FRANK WENDT
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 43
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 944
ROBBY SHORES
00:23:17
 7:30/mile
 44
 M
 5
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 931
EDNA REED
00:28:18
 9:07/mile
 46
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 954
GENIA SMITH
00:31:05
 10:01/mile
 48
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 826
TAMARA DOURNEY
00:46:20
 14:56/mile
 46
 F
 52
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 234
MICHAEL KENNETT
00:21:19
 6:52/mile
 45
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 841
DREW GARDNER
00:35:41
 11:30/mile
 47
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 237
TRAVIS LAWSON
00:36:31
 11:46/mile
 45
 M
 38
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 786
KRIS BRAGAN
00:37:48
 12:11/mile
 52
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 805
MICHELE CHAFIN
00:44:26
 14:19/mile
 54
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 235
HEATHER LEWIS
00:58:07
 18:44/mile
 50
 F
 74
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 908
ALBERT NIX
00:23:35
 7:36/mile
 51
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 832
JAY EDVABSKY
00:26:55
 8:40/mile
 54
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 976
JEFF VICKERY
00:31:00
 9:59/mile
 53
 M
 28
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 856
PATTE HATCHER
00:36:53
 11:53/mile
 55
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 776
JUDY BARFIELD
00:39:37
 12:46/mile
 56
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 986
CHARLENE WIGGINS
00:51:09
 16:29/mile
 57
 F
 56
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 898
STEVE MILLER
00:31:01
 10:00/mile
 57
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 772
TIM BAGGETT
00:58:17
 18:47/mile
 57
 M
 54
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 879
BARBARA KILPATRICK
00:53:22
 17:12/mile
 62
 F
 63
 
 
2nd
 935
BERTHA ROBERTS
00:57:21
 18:29/mile
 63
 F
 67
 
 
3rd
 822
PHYLLIS DANIELS
01:08:09
 21:58/mile
 60
 F
 90
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 823
JIM DEAN
00:27:42
 8:56/mile
 61
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 987
STUART WIGGINS
00:51:09
 16:29/mile
 61
 M
 49
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 952
CAROL SMITH
00:39:24
 12:42/mile
 67
 F
 34
 
 
2nd
 794
AMITY BRITT
00:43:42
 14:05/mile
 65
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 795
JANICE BROWN
00:45:01
 14:31/mile
 66
 F
 49
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 947
JIMMY SIMS
00:26:56
 8:41/mile
 66
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 956
TIM SMITH
00:39:21
 12:41/mile
 68
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 980
RAYMOND WALTON
00:54:52
 17:41/mile
 68
 M
 50
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 964
CRUSHALL SWILLEY
00:29:52
 9:38/mile
 70
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 241
WR WHITTINGTON
00:37:43
 12:09/mile
 77
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 785
RUSSELL BOWLING
00:50:32
 16:17/mile
 74
 M
 48
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned