Depew-Lancaster Rivalry 5K!

Depew, NY

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 3996
Kierann Toth
00:19:29
 6:16/mile
 35
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 608
William Sikes
00:18:29
 5:56/mile
 32
 M
 1
 

5K Female 14 and under

 
1st
 256
ADDISYN SMACZNIAK
00:24:18
 7:49/mile
 13
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 202
KATE COOLEY
00:26:39
 8:34/mile
 10
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 211
OLIVIA GUGGEMOS
00:27:31
 8:51/mile
 13
 F
 14
 
 
4th
 220
KENDALL LEPCZYK
00:34:33
 11:07/mile
 13
 F
 31
 
 
5th
 3988
ALEIGHA SHARPE
00:49:15
 15:51/mile
 12
 F
 43
 

5K Male 14 and under

 
1st
 3944
Hayden Wolf
00:19:57
 6:24/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 218
CJ KANICK
00:21:37
 6:57/mile
 13
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 243
NATHAN PAWLIK
00:23:24
 7:31/mile
 13
 M
 16
 
 
4th
 235
MYLES MUNSON
00:26:15
 8:26/mile
 8
 M
 22
 
 
5th
 194
CADEN BEYER
00:29:54
 9:37/mile
 14
 M
 32
 
 
6th
 215
CONNOR HENNING
00:30:33
 9:49/mile
 8
 M
 34
 
 
7th
 204
BENJAMIN CORDON
00:34:42
 11:10/mile
 11
 M
 40
 
 
8th
 217
RICKY HUPKOWICZ
00:34:43
 11:10/mile
 11
 M
 41
 
 
9th
 249
JOHN REDMAN IV
00:37:08
 11:56/mile
 13
 M
 43
 
 
10th
 250
DANIEL REESE
00:38:09
 12:16/mile
 12
 M
 44
 
 
 242
CARTER PAWLIK
00:38:20
 12:20/mile
 11
 M
 45
 
 
 224
ZACK MADEY
00:39:06
 12:34/mile
 6
 M
 47
 
 
 3990
JACOB SHARPE
00:49:17
 15:51/mile
 10
 M
 55
 
 
 189
KAMDEN AUGUSTINE
00:49:53
 16:03/mile
 9
 M
 56
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 521
Madeline Folts
00:20:46
 6:40/mile
 17
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 520
Margot Sovocool
00:21:23
 6:52/mile
 15
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 213
ZOE HARRIS
00:24:49
 7:59/mile
 16
 F
 7
 
 
4th
 191
PAIGE BANASZAK
00:27:37
 8:53/mile
 16
 F
 15
 
 
5th
 264
ASHLEY ZIELEZINSKI
00:47:12
 15:11/mile
 15
 F
 36
 
 
6th
 210
PAIGE GRAY
00:47:34
 15:18/mile
 16
 F
 37
 
 
7th
 3903
JULIE BLEWETT
00:47:51
 15:23/mile
 16
 F
 39
 
 
8th
 260
ELIZABETH WEIGLEIN
00:49:07
 15:48/mile
 16
 F
 41
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 3999
Ian Shear
00:21:12
 6:49/mile
 15
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 3991
KEVIN RUSSELL
00:24:17
 7:48/mile
 16
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 258
MITCHELL VANNELLI
00:27:44
 8:55/mile
 17
 M
 27
 
 
4th
 221
JACK LEPCZYK
00:34:17
 11:01/mile
 16
 M
 39
 
 
5th
 265
KJ ZIELEZINSKI
00:40:20
 12:58/mile
 17
 M
 49
 
 
6th
 214
EDWARD HEINE
00:47:10
 15:10/mile
 16
 M
 52
 
 
7th
 198
CHRIS BURGIO
00:47:51
 15:24/mile
 16
 M
 53
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 205
EMILY CZECHOWSKI
00:21:56
 7:03/mile
 22
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 263
ANGELICA ZGLINICKI
00:27:21
 8:47/mile
 23
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 193
ALEXANDRA BETHGE
00:27:50
 8:57/mile
 26
 F
 18
 
 
4th
 230
STEPHANIE MARLINSKI
00:41:34
 13:22/mile
 26
 F
 35
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 3995
BRANDON BRYAN
00:22:04
 7:06/mile
 27
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 241
PATRICK Bouchane
00:23:52
 7:40/mile
 25
 M
 17
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 3900
Jen Tanner
00:24:30
 7:53/mile
 30
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 238
TERESA NOLAN
00:25:01
 8:02/mile
 31
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 832
Jeanette Donnelly
00:26:12
 8:25/mile
 39
 F
 10
 
 
4th
 3889
laura ellis
00:31:09
 10:01/mile
 30
 F
 23
 
 
5th
 219
NICOLE KINDT
00:32:05
 10:19/mile
 32
 F
 25
 
 
6th
 223
STACEY LUTMAN
00:33:30
 10:46/mile
 37
 F
 27
 
 
7th
 3901
SARAH DILIBERTO
00:37:19
 12:00/mile
 36
 F
 34
 
 
8th
 190
KERRIE AUGUSTINE-DUNNING
00:49:54
 16:03/mile
 35
 F
 46
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 233
MICHAEL MOORE
00:22:40
 7:17/mile
 39
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 236
COLE MUNSON
00:26:15
 8:26/mile
 34
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 203
RAY COOLEY
00:26:39
 8:34/mile
 39
 M
 24
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 199
JILL CARTER
00:25:52
 8:19/mile
 41
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 227
JANICE MALICKI
00:26:55
 8:39/mile
 43
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 212
CHERYL GUGGEMOS
00:27:37
 8:53/mile
 42
 F
 16
 
 
4th
 3998
Eileen Cartonia
00:27:48
 8:56/mile
 40
 F
 17
 
 
5th
 240
KATHLEEN OPANASHUK
00:30:20
 9:45/mile
 46
 F
 19
 
 
6th
 216
KELLY HENNING
00:30:36
 9:50/mile
 41
 F
 20
 
 
7th
 226
DENISE MADEY
00:30:38
 9:51/mile
 49
 F
 21
 
 
8th
 239
JENNIFER NUTTLE
00:31:52
 10:15/mile
 49
 F
 24
 
 
9th
 259
KRISTIN VANNELLI
00:32:48
 10:33/mile
 43
 F
 26
 
 
10th
 253
ELIZABETH SHISLER
00:33:38
 10:49/mile
 40
 F
 28
 
 
 195
KYM BEYER
00:33:42
 10:50/mile
 42
 F
 29
 
 
 267
MELISSA ZIELEZINSKI
00:47:41
 15:20/mile
 41
 F
 38
 
 
 3989
FELICIA SHARPE
00:48:08
 15:29/mile
 40
 F
 40
 
 
 261
MICHELLE WEIGLEIN
00:49:07
 15:48/mile
 43
 F
 42
 
 
 257
STACY VAN ETTEN
00:49:46
 16:00/mile
 47
 F
 44
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 201
LEO CINTRON
00:21:15
 6:50/mile
 47
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 4000
Jason Shear
00:22:47
 7:19/mile
 43
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 814
Jason Wolf
00:23:04
 7:25/mile
 42
 M
 12
 
 
4th
 3997
Brian Wolf
00:23:22
 7:31/mile
 41
 M
 15
 
 
5th
 539
Joe Ball
00:25:00
 8:02/mile
 44
 M
 19
 
 
6th
 251
JUSTIN RYSZKIEWICZ
00:26:27
 8:30/mile
 43
 M
 23
 
 
7th
 252
DAN SEELIG
00:27:53
 8:58/mile
 42
 M
 28
 
 
8th
 222
DAN LUTMAN
00:28:59
 9:19/mile
 40
 M
 31
 
 
9th
 188
JEFF ADDESA
00:33:36
 10:48/mile
 45
 M
 37
 
 
10th
 244
MIKE PAWLIK
00:38:32
 12:23/mile
 41
 M
 46
 
 
 225
CRAIG MADEY
00:39:07
 12:35/mile
 44
 M
 48
 
 
 266
KARL ZIELEZINSKI
00:40:47
 13:07/mile
 41
 M
 50
 
 
 248
JOHN REDMAN III
00:41:44
 13:25/mile
 47
 M
 51
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 234
Ann More
00:30:53
 9:56/mile
 57
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 196
KATHY BRZYSKI
00:34:25
 11:04/mile
 56
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 237
TINA NEUREUTER
00:36:31
 11:45/mile
 59
 F
 33
 
 
4th
 231
MARIA MCCABE
00:49:46
 16:01/mile
 52
 F
 45
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 192
CHRISTOPHER BASTY
00:19:57
 6:25/mile
 50
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 246
DAVID PFALZER
00:22:07
 7:06/mile
 54
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 247
JEFFREY RABEY
00:23:08
 7:26/mile
 52
 M
 13
 
 
4th
 206
KEN CZECHOWSKI
00:27:27
 8:49/mile
 52
 M
 25
 
 
5th
 208
LOU FAERY
00:28:50
 9:16/mile
 57
 M
 30
 
 
6th
 197
RICHARD BURGER
00:30:17
 9:44/mile
 59
 M
 33
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 3993
Richard Brotz
00:22:59
 7:23/mile
 62
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 200
BRUCE CARTER
00:23:13
 7:28/mile
 65
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 550
Tom Meka
00:25:22
 8:09/mile
 67
 M
 20
 
 
4th
 828
Jason Hager
00:27:36
 8:52/mile
 60
 M
 26
 
 
5th
 3941
robert ellis
00:31:08
 10:01/mile
 69
 M
 35
 
 
6th
 229
TONY MARKUT
00:32:40
 10:30/mile
 62
 M
 36
 

5K Female 70 and older

 
1st
 3994
Mac Mackenzie
00:36:27
 11:43/mile
 76
 F
 32
 

5K Male 70 and older

 
1st
 624
Richard Betts
00:27:58
 8:59/mile
 70
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 525
Ralph Abramowitz
00:33:47
 10:52/mile
 74
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 826
Len Epstein
00:34:45
 11:10/mile
 72
 M
 42
 
 
4th
 607
James Zefler Sr
00:48:07
 15:28/mile
 72
 M
 54
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned