Ashley Can Races

Bourbonnais, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Half Overall Females

 
1st
 61
Lynnae Yates
01:43:19
 7:53/mile
 38
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 42
Magdalena Mrozek
01:43:21
 7:53/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 37
Megan Lumbrezer
01:49:12
 8:20/mile
 33
 F
 3
 

Half Overall Males

 
1st
 20
Kevin Dockemeyer
01:23:28
 6:22/mile
 33
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 138
Eric Crutchfield
01:24:45
 6:28/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 15
Bradley Chisum
01:40:38
 7:40/mile
 42
 M
 3
 

Half Female Masters

 
1st
 51
Deborah Simental
01:50:02
 8:23/mile
 53
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 44
Meredith Purcell
01:57:27
 8:57/mile
 45
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 136
Jackie Littlrell
02:12:40
 10:07/mile
 43
 F
 12
 

Half Male Masters

 
1st
 26
Troy Howell
01:43:02
 7:51/mile
 45
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 33
Patrick Koerner
01:44:09
 7:56/mile
 57
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 56
John Warren
01:44:15
 7:57/mile
 64
 M
 6
 

Half Female 20-24

 
1st
 40
Rachel Mayotte
02:15:12
 10:19/mile
 20
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 21
Shannon Grant
02:20:29
 10:43/mile
 24
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 43
Hailey Phelps
03:11:45
 14:38/mile
 20
 F
 26
 

Half Female 25-29

 
1st
 10
Amy Bernhard
02:05:28
 9:34/mile
 25
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 46
Lauren Raino
02:32:14
 11:37/mile
 28
 F
 20
 

Half Male 25-29

 
1st
 53
Wesley Sproul
01:47:48
 8:13/mile
 26
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 5
Ernesto Antonio
02:30:15
 11:28/mile
 29
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 9
Jesse Bergmann
02:44:45
 12:34/mile
 27
 M
 29
 

Half Female 30-34

 
1st
 11
Brittney Bolhuis
02:02:24
 9:20/mile
 31
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 19
Amanda Dionne
02:07:32
 9:44/mile
 31
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 24
Amy Hilty
02:36:07
 11:55/mile
 34
 F
 21
 

Half Male 30-34

 
1st
 14
Manuel Carbajal
01:54:34
 8:44/mile
 32
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 55
Tim Victor
01:58:05
 9:00/mile
 32
 M
 14
 

Half Female 35-39

 
1st
 22
Emily Griggs
01:56:15
 8:52/mile
 35
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 36
Mary Leonard
01:56:24
 8:53/mile
 37
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 4
Laura Andersen
01:58:22
 9:02/mile
 39
 F
 8
 

Half Male 35-39

 
1st
 13
matt Brieske
02:18:11
 10:32/mile
 39
 M
 24
 

Half Female 40-44

 
1st
 8
Marne Bailey
02:15:05
 10:18/mile
 43
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 18
Elizabeth DeHoog
02:30:28
 11:29/mile
 43
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 34
Jessica Kryza
02:52:39
 13:10/mile
 40
 F
 24
 

Half Female 45-49

 
1st
 28
Jennifer Ingram
02:22:11
 10:51/mile
 45
 F
 16
 

Half Male 45-49

 
1st
 54
Clinton Underhile
01:51:20
 8:29/mile
 48
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 50
Brian Shreffler
01:59:11
 9:05/mile
 48
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 58
Brian Werner
02:00:30
 9:11/mile
 49
 M
 16
 

Half Female 50-54

 
1st
 25
Annette Hoggins
02:43:07
 12:27/mile
 52
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 16
Teal Clark
03:01:59
 13:53/mile
 51
 F
 25
 

Half Male 50-54

 
1st
 7
Jim Arnold
01:55:28
 8:48/mile
 54
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 147
Brian Pritchard
01:56:26
 8:53/mile
 52
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 60
Ric Wozniak
02:08:27
 9:48/mile
 50
 M
 19
 

Half Female 55-59

 
1st
 140
Suzanne Boudreau
02:24:46
 11:03/mile
 55
 F
 17
 

Half Male 55-59

 
1st
 31
Wojciech Jonczyk
01:49:27
 8:21/mile
 56
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 59
Duane Wolfe
01:49:47
 8:22/mile
 58
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 141
Scot Boudreau
02:11:00
 9:59/mile
 55
 M
 20
 

Half Male 60-64

 
1st
 47
Dennis Roger
02:03:08
 9:23/mile
 62
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 39
James Martell
02:18:07
 10:32/mile
 64
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 3
Craig Alberts
02:20:17
 10:42/mile
 62
 M
 25
 

Half Male 65-69

 
1st
 49
John Schimmel
02:20:34
 10:43/mile
 69
 M
 26