Mini Donut Half Marathon and 5k

Onalaska, WI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 604
Monica Bodoh
00:23:51
 7:41/mile
 46
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 631
Lily Gagnon
00:25:13
 8:07/mile
 11
 F
 2
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 648
Carson Coffield
00:23:23
 7:32/mile
 23
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 606
Justin Lange
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 34
 M
 2
 

5K Female 19 & Under

 
1st
 571
Madeline Kamrowski
00:31:56
 10:17/mile
 15
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 614
Amber Wuensch
00:32:54
 10:36/mile
 19
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 646
Kenzie Capes
00:40:21
 13:00/mile
 6
 F
 34
 

5K Male 19 & Under

 
1st
 574
Chase Kamrowski
00:28:11
 9:05/mile
 19
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 601
Matt Goldbeck
00:35:02
 11:18/mile
 18
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 681
Owen Remington
00:39:01
 12:34/mile
 7
 M
 12
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 632
Erin Merwald
00:25:41
 8:16/mile
 25
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 586
Ashley Paar
00:30:29
 9:49/mile
 28
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 542
Samantha King
00:33:20
 10:45/mile
 25
 F
 18
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 568
Josh Goldbeck
00:26:01
 8:23/mile
 21
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 508
Clint Olson
00:38:09
 12:18/mile
 21
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 644
Shawn Buckland
00:54:08
 17:27/mile
 25
 M
 19
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 541
Lisa Heller
00:27:04
 8:43/mile
 32
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 627
Kristi Odle
00:27:33
 8:53/mile
 35
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 629
Tia Strait
00:29:00
 9:21/mile
 37
 F
 9
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 605
Nick Bernhardt
00:25:55
 8:21/mile
 36
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 585
Matt Bambenik
00:31:39
 10:12/mile
 38
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 565
Nicholas Oldenburg
00:51:35
 16:38/mile
 34
 M
 16
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 533
Tina Royer
00:27:50
 8:58/mile
 48
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 628
Shalyn Gagnon
00:29:13
 9:25/mile
 41
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 569
Pam Goldbeck
00:30:37
 9:52/mile
 45
 F
 13
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 576
Jeremy Braun
00:29:07
 9:23/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 554
Richard Bole
00:38:23
 12:22/mile
 43
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 590
Bill Cota
00:47:53
 15:26/mile
 47
 M
 14
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 620
Julie Dietz
00:26:22
 8:30/mile
 58
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 567
Ann Boland
00:28:43
 9:15/mile
 55
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 610
Shana Berg
00:32:07
 10:21/mile
 52
 F
 15
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 639
Kevin Anderson
00:43:01
 13:52/mile
 50
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 653
Dave Tollefsrud
00:59:23
 19:09/mile
 52
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 668
Gary Jahnke
01:02:20
 20:06/mile
 50
 M
 32
 

5K Female 60 & Over

 
1st
 626
Terri Lee
00:36:35
 11:47/mile
 64
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 611
Maryjo Polodna
00:46:28
 14:59/mile
 61
 F
 47
 
 
3rd
 550
Nancy Suchla
00:51:05
 16:28/mile
 62
 F
 58
 

5K Male 60 & Over

 
1st
 597
Khris Schubert
00:36:06
 11:38/mile
 65
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 505
Harvey Goede
00:59:39
 19:14/mile
 71
 M
 29