Fallen Soldier

Macomb, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 263
Brittany Murray
00:20:58
 6:44/mile
 26
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 253
Colter Hentzel
00:18:53
 6:04/mile
 26
 M
 1
 

5k Female 14 and under

 
1st
 179
Valentina Ayala
00:34:56
 11:13/mile
 8
 F
 51
 
 
2nd
 139
Azlynn Shannon
00:35:15
 11:19/mile
 10
 F
 56
 
 
3rd
 31
Alana Knight
00:46:50
 15:03/mile
 8
 F
 80
 

5k Male 14 and under

 
1st
 148
Kollin Knupp
00:24:54
 8:00/mile
 9
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 231
Ethan France
00:25:35
 8:13/mile
 11
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 126
Kaden Foglesong
00:27:25
 8:48/mile
 12
 M
 37
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 226
Madison Darrow
00:25:46
 8:16/mile
 19
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 225
Skyler Robinson
00:28:28
 9:09/mile
 18
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 169
Allison Mortland
00:29:53
 9:36/mile
 18
 F
 23
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 42
Dayton Rabe
00:20:26
 6:34/mile
 17
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 122
Josh Figus
00:22:27
 7:12/mile
 19
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 242
Alex Dranes
00:22:58
 7:22/mile
 19
 M
 16
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 4
Darice Brooks
00:24:18
 7:48/mile
 23
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 197
Lindsay Cash
00:24:52
 7:59/mile
 20
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 236
Melody Piper
00:27:15
 8:45/mile
 23
 F
 13
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 249
George Kattan
00:20:35
 6:36/mile
 22
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 103
Adam Trevarthan
00:21:34
 6:56/mile
 20
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 209
Mason Blickenstaff
00:21:39
 6:57/mile
 24
 M
 11
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 234
Josee Primeau
00:28:56
 9:17/mile
 26
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 143
Taylor Upchurch
00:30:51
 9:55/mile
 28
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 141
Alyssa Foltz
00:31:42
 10:11/mile
 29
 F
 33
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 204
Matthew Virag-Jacobus
00:19:28
 6:15/mile
 29
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 114
Dustin Rabe
00:20:44
 6:39/mile
 28
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 240
Seth Wickert
00:21:16
 6:49/mile
 27
 M
 9
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 41
Julissa Rabe
00:23:36
 7:35/mile
 31
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 176
Sarah Haley
00:24:24
 7:50/mile
 33
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 244
Mallory Kessler
00:28:10
 9:03/mile
 31
 F
 15
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 262
Benjamin Murray
00:19:28
 6:15/mile
 30
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 177
Nathan Haley
00:20:46
 6:40/mile
 34
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 44
Sergio Rodriguez
00:22:04
 7:05/mile
 30
 M
 12
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 165
Lisa Adkisson
00:23:05
 7:25/mile
 35
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 58
Abby Fansler
00:23:34
 7:34/mile
 37
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 94
Lynde France
00:25:28
 8:11/mile
 39
 F
 8
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 109
Lucas Johnson
00:25:15
 8:07/mile
 38
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 164
Eric Adkisson
00:26:59
 8:40/mile
 36
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 12
Phillip Entzminger
00:29:26
 9:27/mile
 35
 M
 48
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 230
Melissa France
00:26:36
 8:33/mile
 43
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 10
Kara Hammond
00:27:10
 8:43/mile
 41
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 77
Jaclyn Patrick
00:29:55
 9:36/mile
 40
 F
 24
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 55
Ryan Hansen
00:23:46
 7:38/mile
 43
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 214
Sebastian Szyjka
00:25:31
 
 43
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 68
Jimmy McVey
00:28:40
 9:13/mile
 43
 M
 42
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 229
Amy Spelman
00:26:38
 8:33/mile
 48
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 120
Becky Derry
00:32:31
 10:27/mile
 45
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 119
Lisa Dennis
00:32:31
 10:27/mile
 46
 F
 38
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 27
Ken Dahlstrom
00:21:14
 6:49/mile
 48
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 72
Michael Powell
00:24:56
 8:00/mile
 48
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 106
Larry Burnett
00:25:35
 8:13/mile
 46
 M
 28
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 186
Julia Burns
00:33:25
 10:44/mile
 50
 F
 43
 
 
2nd
 155
Susan Creasey
00:33:49
 10:52/mile
 50
 F
 47
 
 
3rd
 74
Sharon Schmalshof
00:35:00
 11:15/mile
 54
 F
 53
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 213
Rich Westen
00:32:45
 10:31/mile
 50
 M
 70
 
 
2nd
 28
Darrin Fish
00:36:20
 11:40/mile
 54
 M
 79
 
 
3rd
 211
Darrin Dunsworth
00:38:20
 12:19/mile
 50
 M
 85
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 89
Lisa Hinman
00:27:54
 8:58/mile
 58
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 261
Barbara Drdzdz
00:29:39
 9:32/mile
 59
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 34
Jami Johnson
00:35:10
 11:18/mile
 57
 F
 55
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 190
Steve Silberer
00:25:07
 8:04/mile
 57
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 208
Martin Abraham
00:26:35
 8:32/mile
 58
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 15
Pete Donnelly
00:32:08
 10:19/mile
 58
 M
 66
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 92
Brigid Pumo
00:42:21
 13:36/mile
 62
 F
 71
 
 
2nd
 107
Penny Lawyer
00:44:25
 14:16/mile
 62
 F
 78
 
 
3rd
 151
Cindy Upchurch
00:49:55
 16:02/mile
 60
 F
 86
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 83
Brad Bainter
00:24:39
 7:55/mile
 62
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 227
Michael Heille
00:25:07
 8:04/mile
 60
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 256
Leroy Tappe
00:29:44
 9:33/mile
 64
 M
 54
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 108
Suzan Nash
00:43:45
 14:03/mile
 67
 F
 77
 
 
2nd
 199
Norine Hammond
00:52:01
 16:43/mile
 67
 F
 94
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 255
Ron Custer
00:22:27
 7:12/mile
 65
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 33
Roy Johnson
00:35:08
 11:17/mile
 67
 M
 77
 
 
3rd
 13
Norman Homan
00:38:27
 12:21/mile
 67
 M
 86
 

5k Female 70-98

 
1st
 62
Nancy Burns
01:03:11
 20:18/mile
 74
 F
 116
 

5k Male 70-98

 
1st
 251
David Dyer
00:29:29
 9:28/mile
 73
 M
 51
 
 
2nd
 238
John Kost
00:32:16
 10:22/mile
 71
 M
 67
 
 
3rd
 233
Tom Carper
00:43:42
 14:03/mile
 72
 M
 93