Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Mark Hayes 5K
Mount Pleasant, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2021
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and up
No age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
627
Baleigh Gray
00:31:00
9:58/mile
17
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
548
CHAD CLINE
00:20:32
6:36/mile
41
M
1
5K Female 9 and under
1st
547
ALLIE BREWER
00:44:36
14:21/mile
7
F
10
2nd
557
KARTER JOHNSON
00:57:06
18:22/mile
7
F
15
5K Female 10-19
1st
622
Addison Howell
00:38:42
12:27/mile
15
F
7
2nd
642
Mattie Mullins
00:41:27
13:20/mile
10
F
9
3rd
568
CLARA WOODARD
01:00:28
19:27/mile
14
F
24
5K Female 20-29
1st
645
Ashley Wall
00:31:34
10:09/mile
23
F
2
2nd
633
Maybry Davis
00:31:34
10:09/mile
23
F
3
3rd
558
KENDEL JOHNSON
00:57:04
18:21/mile
28
F
14
5K Male 20-29
1st
550
LEE COLVETT
00:21:11
6:49/mile
29
M
2
2nd
551
PAYNE COLVETT
00:24:15
7:48/mile
28
M
4
5K Female 30-39
1st
655
KORTNEY BRUS
00:38:58
12:32/mile
33
F
8
2nd
648
Brooke Riley
00:58:28
18:49/mile
38
F
16
3rd
554
AMBER HOOD
00:59:15
19:04/mile
35
F
20
5K Male 30-39
1st
570
LEVI WYATT
00:31:13
10:02/mile
39
M
7
5K Female 40-49
1st
559
DANA MALUGIN
00:44:36
14:21/mile
42
F
11
2nd
556
REBECCA HORNING
00:56:03
18:02/mile
45
F
12
3rd
544
JENNIFER ARCHIBALD
00:56:04
18:02/mile
49
F
13
5K Male 40-49
1st
545
ROBERT ARCHIBALD
00:23:29
7:33/mile
46
M
3
2nd
560
RON MALUGIN
00:30:11
9:42/mile
49
M
6
3rd
634
Doug Soileah
01:00:33
19:29/mile
49
M
15
5K Female 50-59
1st
553
TAMI GREENWELL
00:32:01
10:18/mile
53
F
5
2nd
644
MISSY SANDERS
00:37:12
11:58/mile
51
F
6
3rd
631
Liz Thompson
00:58:30
18:49/mile
59
F
17
5K Male 50-59
1st
555
JAMES HORNING
00:36:55
11:52/mile
55
M
9
2nd
643
DANIEL SANDERS
00:42:28
13:39/mile
52
M
11
3rd
564
CHARLIE REED
01:00:27
19:27/mile
52
M
13
5K Female 60 and up
1st
646
cindy netherland
00:31:52
10:15/mile
62
F
4
2nd
567
LIZ WHITWELL
01:00:24
19:26/mile
64
F
21
5K Male 60 and up
1st
565
TIM RICHARDS
00:27:53
8:58/mile
67
M
5
2nd
552
TERRY EDMONDS
00:31:18
10:04/mile
62
M
8
3rd
647
jim netherland
00:40:33
13:03/mile
74
M
10