Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Honor Stockton Blue
Stockton, CA
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
Race:
5K Run
10K Run
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
13
Juana Gonzalez
00:29:09
9:22/mile
24
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
36
West Mayer
00:19:33
6:17/mile
27
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
7
Kim Davis
00:35:39
11:28/mile
57
F
7
5K Male Masters
1st
24
Tony Pacheco
00:23:36
7:35/mile
62
M
3
5K Male 14 & Under
1st
38
Jacob Lee
00:23:23
7:31/mile
11
M
2
5K Female 15-18
1st
28
Madison Teague
00:34:19
11:02/mile
18
F
6
5K Female 19-29
1st
30
Amanda Torres
00:29:45
9:34/mile
29
F
2
2nd
5
Brooke Davis
00:44:33
14:20/mile
27
F
9
5K Male 19-29
1st
25
Antonio Perez
00:26:33
8:32/mile
27
M
6
2nd
12
Toby Garduno
00:28:13
9:04/mile
29
M
8
3rd
11
Mathew Garcia
00:28:56
9:18/mile
23
M
9
4th
2
Gary Abundis
00:28:56
9:18/mile
27
M
10
5th
32
Cody Wilkinson
00:28:58
9:19/mile
27
M
11
6th
9
Joshua Garcia
00:29:42
9:33/mile
21
M
12
7th
26
Andrew Perry
00:30:25
9:47/mile
21
M
13
8th
23
Jacob Nelson-Niemoeller
00:30:26
9:47/mile
29
M
14
9th
35
Rand Kavanaugh
00:30:45
9:53/mile
28
M
15
10th
10
Martin Garcia
00:30:54
9:56/mile
24
M
16
40
Altaaf Ahmed
00:30:54
9:56/mile
22
M
17
44
Kekoa Souza
00:34:47
11:11/mile
21
M
21
34
Stephan Jamora
00:50:28
16:14/mile
26
M
26
5K Female 30-39
1st
22
Kelsey Nelson
00:32:21
10:24/mile
36
F
3
2nd
18
Katie Kooyman
00:32:30
10:27/mile
32
F
4
3rd
4
Celia Bautista
00:32:54
10:35/mile
34
F
5
4th
20
Jessica Moreland
00:48:26
15:35/mile
36
F
12
5th
3
Esmeralda Austria
00:48:26
15:35/mile
31
F
13
5K Male 30-39
1st
19
James Lennert
00:31:10
10:01/mile
33
M
18
2nd
21
Conner Nelson
00:32:21
10:24/mile
34
M
20
3rd
31
Jose Torres
00:38:01
12:14/mile
38
M
23
4th
14
Dane Hib
00:38:03
12:14/mile
30
M
24
5K Female 40-49
1st
41
Lorraine Usher
00:48:06
15:28/mile
44
F
10
2nd
16
Jean Keiser
00:48:07
15:29/mile
48
F
11
5K Male 40-49
1st
37
Ben Lee
00:25:08
8:05/mile
48
M
5
2nd
42
Nathan Crum
00:37:05
11:56/mile
47
M
22
3rd
29
William Teague
00:39:29
12:42/mile
42
M
25
5K Female 50-59
1st
8
Rai Fernandez
00:35:43
11:29/mile
53
F
8
5K Male 50-59
1st
39
Steve Ware
00:24:06
7:45/mile
52
M
4
2nd
6
Derrick Davis
00:52:27
16:52/mile
56
M
27
5K Female 60-69
1st
33
Debbie Woolverton
01:07:41
21:47/mile
64
F
14
5K Male 60-69
1st
17
Dirk Kooyman
00:27:42
8:54/mile
66
M
7
2nd
15
Michael Howard
00:31:22
10:05/mile
61
M
19