Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Muscle Hutt 5k
Plum Branch, SC
About
Participants
Results
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
Race:
Muscle Hutt 5k Run/Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
154
KATIE HODGE
00:25:07
8:04/mile
39
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
104
MATT ANDERSON
00:21:52
7:02/mile
31
M
1
5K Female 14 and Under
1st
162
Taylor Hill
00:29:27
9:28/mile
14
F
6
2nd
135
EVI NEWBY
00:33:10
10:40/mile
10
F
9
3rd
161
Ansley Newman
00:49:55
16:03/mile
10
F
22
5K Male 14 and Under
1st
129
Jacob Bussey
00:22:03
7:05/mile
12
M
3
2nd
122
Reese Harper
00:22:42
7:18/mile
14
M
4
3rd
101
Morgan Oglesby
00:29:23
9:27/mile
12
M
12
5K Female 15-19
1st
169
KARSEN STURKEY
00:55:20
17:48/mile
16
F
28
2nd
168
KENNEDY STURKEY
00:55:23
17:49/mile
16
F
29
3rd
140
Addison Barnes
00:57:19
18:26/mile
15
F
36
5K Male 15-19
1st
121
Noah Harper
00:26:11
8:25/mile
16
M
10
2nd
128
Josh Bussey
00:31:08
10:01/mile
16
M
13
5K Female 20-29
1st
103
SARA ANDERSON
00:29:08
9:22/mile
29
F
5
2nd
170
ADDY WILLIS
00:55:38
17:54/mile
21
F
31
5K Female 30-39
1st
157
Ashley Brantley
00:45:12
14:32/mile
32
F
16
2nd
164
MINDY BOLT
00:57:23
18:28/mile
37
F
37
3rd
109
KORI DAVIS
00:57:31
18:30/mile
37
F
40
5K Male 30-39
1st
158
John Brantley
00:45:10
14:32/mile
31
M
17
2nd
165
BRANDON BOLT
00:57:25
18:28/mile
37
M
23
5K Female 40-49
1st
112
SHANNON MIMS HAMMOND
00:26:50
8:37/mile
48
F
2
2nd
163
GINGER PARHAM
00:27:17
8:46/mile
48
F
3
3rd
134
WHITNEY NEWBY
00:29:32
9:30/mile
40
F
7
5K Male 40-49
1st
114
Dusty Newby
00:21:58
7:04/mile
43
M
2
2nd
155
WADE HODGE
00:25:06
8:04/mile
43
M
7
3rd
123
David Harper
00:25:55
8:20/mile
47
M
9
5K Female 50-59
1st
97
VANESSA MURPHY
00:28:55
9:18/mile
51
F
4
2nd
102
BETSY HILLEMAN
00:43:39
14:02/mile
59
F
13
3rd
116
MARCY HASSON
00:47:12
15:11/mile
53
F
19
5K Male 50-59
1st
127
GARY PULLIAM
00:25:29
8:12/mile
59
M
8
2nd
115
TIM HASSON
00:28:06
9:02/mile
59
M
11
3rd
150
Chris Gullege
00:53:45
17:17/mile
56
M
21
5K Female 60-69
1st
141
Susan Wood
00:42:08
13:33/mile
67
F
11
2nd
156
DONNA ENGLAND
00:42:25
13:38/mile
66
F
12
3rd
137
ROSE TRACY
00:43:42
14:03/mile
65
F
14
5K Male 60-69
1st
124
JAMES TENNANT
00:24:39
7:55/mile
65
M
5
2nd
113
Darrell Newby
00:24:48
7:58/mile
67
M
6
3rd
94
Alanzo Harrison
00:45:14
14:33/mile
65
M
18