Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
July 4th Run For Hunger benefitting The Well Outreach
Spring Hill, TN
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and under
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-64
65 and older
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
604
JOSIE PARKS
00:19:07
6:09/mile
19
F
1
2nd
597
ALISON WIERENGA
00:19:29
6:15/mile
43
F
2
3rd
619
Christine Blundred
00:20:52
6:42/mile
41
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
574
NATE MARTINEZ
00:16:45
5:23/mile
18
M
1
2nd
595
DYLAN WIERENGA
00:17:37
5:40/mile
15
M
2
3rd
561
ADAM NIELSEN
00:17:59
5:47/mile
42
M
3
5K Male 12 and under
1st
583
LUCAS GILES
00:28:55
9:18/mile
11
M
55
2nd
601
Manuel Garcia
00:32:21
10:24/mile
9
M
60
3rd
828
MASON NANNI
00:38:43
12:27/mile
11
M
70
5K Female 13-19
1st
607
KENZINGTON MCCONATHY
00:21:16
6:50/mile
14
F
4
2nd
609
KATE NIKAZY
00:22:07
7:06/mile
14
F
6
3rd
640
CHARLOTTE REMKUS
00:23:43
14
F
7
5K Male 13-19
1st
600
NICHOLAS BEGUIN
00:18:26
5:55/mile
16
M
4
2nd
522
PARKER SELLERS
00:18:38
5:59/mile
15
M
5
3rd
541
JAMES GILMARTIN
00:19:00
6:06/mile
17
M
6
5K Female 20-29
1st
503
MARGEAUX FREDRICKSON
00:27:41
8:54/mile
29
F
18
2nd
564
SAMANTHA TURNER
00:28:41
9:13/mile
28
F
21
3rd
612
ANISA BOWE
00:31:38
10:10/mile
29
F
32
5K Male 20-29
1st
605
NATHAN HARVEY
00:22:48
7:20/mile
23
M
23
2nd
610
JESSE WILLIAMS
00:23:23
7:31/mile
22
M
30
3rd
521
LUKE PETERSEN
00:24:46
7:58/mile
28
M
36
5K Female 30-39
1st
551
ISA SUMMERS
00:25:00
8:02/mile
32
F
9
2nd
642
RUTH REMKUS
00:25:12
8:06/mile
39
F
10
3rd
557
RACHEL COZINE
00:25:13
8:06/mile
37
F
11
5K Male 30-39
1st
545
CHRIS MILAM
00:19:22
6:13/mile
36
M
8
2nd
555
NICK JOHNSON
00:21:40
6:58/mile
31
M
14
3rd
550
ISAAC SUMMERS
00:22:09
7:07/mile
33
M
18
5K Female 40-49
1st
603
ANDREA RICH
00:21:59
7:04/mile
41
F
5
2nd
501
CHRISTINA HOUSTON
00:27:42
8:54/mile
41
F
19
3rd
591
STEPHANIE JORDAN
00:30:35
9:50/mile
49
F
29
5K Male 40-49
1st
599
STEVE BEGUIN
00:19:00
6:06/mile
48
M
7
2nd
617
Gerard Rawle
00:22:59
7:23/mile
44
M
25
3rd
575
AUSTIN COURSEY
00:22:59
7:23/mile
42
M
26
5K Female 50-64
1st
504
JODI SMITH
00:28:47
9:15/mile
54
F
22
2nd
538
MOLLY GREEN
00:30:21
9:45/mile
56
F
27
3rd
594
CINDY NETHERLAND
00:31:27
10:07/mile
64
F
30
5K Male 50-64
1st
626
DEREK BRAWDERS
00:21:55
7:03/mile
50
M
17
2nd
592
ERIC MICKEL
00:23:19
7:30/mile
56
M
29
3rd
509
GARY SPRATT
00:23:41
7:37/mile
58
M
31
5K Female 65 and older
1st
589
ALMA FUJIWARA
00:30:19
9:45/mile
66
F
26
5K Male 65 and older
1st
590
JERRY FUJIWARA
00:45:27
14:37/mile
68
M
73