Nauvoo Grape Stomp 5k Walk/Run

Nauvoo, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 444
AMANDA GILPIN
00:21:52
 7:01/mile
 17
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 101
Ben Murry
00:18:10
 5:50/mile
 30
 M
 1
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 99
Mindy Dexheimer
00:24:25
 7:51/mile
 41
 F
 3
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 52
Thomas Szydlik
00:21:30
 6:54/mile
 42
 M
 5
 

5k Male 7 & Under

 
1st
 43
Noah Ward
00:29:12
 9:23/mile
 7
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 5
TJ Burtalo
00:30:18
 9:44/mile
 7
 M
 43
 

5k Female 8-10

 
1st
 44
Faith Ward
00:29:14
 9:23/mile
 9
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 77
Lauren Reidner
00:32:11
 10:20/mile
 8
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 171
MACI HAAS
00:32:35
 10:28/mile
 8
 F
 36
 

5k Male 8-10

 
1st
 78
Ethan Reidner
00:21:23
 6:52/mile
 10
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 147
Gabe Andrus
00:24:27
 7:51/mile
 9
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 451
IAN CARROLL
00:25:24
 8:09/mile
 9
 M
 24
 

5k Female 11-14

 
1st
 172
ELISE WILSON
00:25:25
 8:10/mile
 13
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 29
Elizabeth Hamma
00:31:44
 10:11/mile
 13
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 15
Jolee Johnson
00:31:55
 10:15/mile
 11
 F
 33
 

5k Male 11-14

 
1st
 455
RYDER MIDDLEBROOK
00:22:45
 7:18/mile
 12
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 16
Kai Johnson
00:23:46
 7:38/mile
 14
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 19
Andrew Dundore
00:26:18
 8:27/mile
 13
 M
 27
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 452
BELLA TRAPP
00:22:59
 7:23/mile
 17
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 20
Olivia Dundore
00:31:54
 10:15/mile
 15
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 128
Madyson Jones
00:54:04
 17:22/mile
 19
 F
 70
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 446
JACOB DOROTHY
00:23:52
 7:40/mile
 17
 M
 17
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 152
ANNIKA VINCENT
00:25:02
 8:02/mile
 20
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 142
myrissah Mitchell
00:25:13
 8:06/mile
 20
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 137
Kayleigh Baldwin
00:28:56
 9:18/mile
 22
 F
 20
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 104
Andrew Bray
00:22:42
 7:17/mile
 24
 M
 9
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 85
Stephanie Gall
00:28:57
 9:18/mile
 29
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 63
Alicia Sewell
00:30:01
 9:38/mile
 26
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 140
Lydia Sorrells
00:32:21
 10:24/mile
 25
 F
 35
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 54
Chris Haas
00:20:26
 6:33/mile
 29
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 154
HARLEY MALENGREN
00:21:28
 6:53/mile
 25
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 164
AUSTIN BOYER
00:22:58
 7:22/mile
 26
 M
 13
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 112
Brooke Lafrenz
00:25:06
 8:04/mile
 33
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 93
Kate Heid
00:26:18
 8:27/mile
 34
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 127
Jacki Wibbell
00:28:19
 9:06/mile
 33
 F
 14
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 156
JACK HALLMAN
00:24:26
 7:51/mile
 32
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 148
Ben Andrus
00:24:28
 7:51/mile
 34
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 126
Michael Haas
00:30:19
 9:44/mile
 32
 M
 44
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 22
Claire Dundore
00:24:56
 8:00/mile
 39
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 165
AMBER PARRISH
00:25:34
 8:13/mile
 36
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 42
Melissa Pieper
00:28:27
 9:08/mile
 36
 F
 16
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 64
Brian Griffiths
00:22:17
 7:09/mile
 37
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 166
TIM PARRISH
00:23:15
 7:28/mile
 35
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 21
Brandon Dundore
00:24:32
 7:53/mile
 38
 M
 22
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 18
Lee Johnson
00:25:09
 8:04/mile
 41
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 61
Marla Myatt
00:27:04
 8:41/mile
 43
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 456
SARA BUTLER
00:31:13
 10:02/mile
 40
 F
 28
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 174
MIKE WILSON
00:21:42
 6:58/mile
 44
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 17
Andrew johnson
00:24:01
 7:43/mile
 41
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 23
Casey Carr
00:27:07
 8:42/mile
 43
 M
 30
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 27
Sara Harrison
00:27:23
 8:48/mile
 48
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 447
BETH DOROTHY
00:33:23
 10:43/mile
 48
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 24
Heidi Carr
00:33:28
 10:45/mile
 45
 F
 40
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 62
Tim Myatt
00:23:20
 7:30/mile
 46
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 26
Matthew Harrison
00:26:20
 8:27/mile
 48
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 453
MARK TRAPP
00:29:31
 9:29/mile
 49
 M
 35
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 51
Amy Walch
00:29:47
 9:34/mile
 54
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 48
Sherry Horton
00:35:40
 11:27/mile
 53
 F
 46
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 102
Barb Drodz
00:29:47
 9:34/mile
 59
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 92
Annette Alexander
00:35:44
 11:29/mile
 56
 F
 47
 
 
3rd
 32
Joan Ruhs
00:38:30
 12:22/mile
 55
 F
 53
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 66
Rick Gambrell
00:22:52
 7:20/mile
 57
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 110
Marko Fryer
00:29:49
 9:35/mile
 59
 M
 37
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 72
Mary Whitcomb
00:28:32
 9:10/mile
 62
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 74
Diane Reed
00:34:48
 11:11/mile
 61
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 53
Garianne Mickleson
00:47:06
 15:08/mile
 63
 F
 62
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 73
John Whitcomb
00:21:45
 6:59/mile
 63
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 34
Mike Nelson
00:22:58
 7:22/mile
 63
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 31
Leroy Tappe
00:29:57
 9:37/mile
 63
 M
 39
 

5k Female 65 & Over

 
1st
 1
Joyce Hubbard
00:30:22
 9:45/mile
 67
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 119
Audrey Sloan
00:40:08
 12:53/mile
 70
 F
 56
 
 
3rd
 108
Silvia McMeins
00:45:28
 14:36/mile
 70
 F
 60
 

5k Male 65 & Over

 
1st
 87
David Dion
00:26:04
 8:22/mile
 69
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 153
DAVID DYER
00:29:05
 9:20/mile
 73
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 35
Joel Glassett
00:29:55
 9:36/mile
 67
 M
 38