Ultimate Racing New Years Rockin' 5k

St Johns, FL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 125
JULIE STACKHOUSE
00:19:44
 6:21/mile
 41
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 146
MARY CLAIRE HOPKINS
00:21:05
 6:47/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 124
MICHELLE MCCULLOUGH
00:21:49
 7:01/mile
 42
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 193
EDISON MORA
00:20:51
 6:42/mile
 30
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 235
RAHN HUFFSTUTLER
00:21:25
 6:53/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 118
MATTHEW FERYUS
00:21:47
 7:00/mile
 31
 M
 3
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 117
ELISABETH DIAMOND
00:24:20
 7:49/mile
 61
 F
 5
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 135
CARLOS IRENE
00:25:10
 8:06/mile
 55
 M
 4
 

5k Female 9 and under

 
1st
 143
HALEY BENDER
00:40:49
 13:07/mile
 8
 F
 33
 

5k Male 9 and under

 
1st
 226
Keaton Kiser
00:48:27
 15:35/mile
 6
 M
 23
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 225
JACKSON ARNOLD
00:34:28
 11:03/mile
 10
 M
 15
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 139
JAKE HETRICK
00:26:59
 8:42/mile
 24
 M
 7
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 229
Taderra Rhymes
00:42:35
 13:36/mile
 27
 F
 34
 
 
2nd
 204
HEATHER SCHNEIDER
00:43:54
 14:05/mile
 28
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 201
SOPHIA REEDER
00:46:54
 15:03/mile
 26
 F
 41
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 213
HUNTER ARNOLD
00:40:17
 12:56/mile
 27
 M
 18
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 129
MORGAN LAWSON
00:25:29
 8:11/mile
 31
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 148
BRITTANY BARRON
00:26:29
 8:31/mile
 31
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 196
ALEX ASTRAN
00:29:59
 9:38/mile
 34
 F
 21
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 144
RYAN BENDER
00:40:49
 13:07/mile
 33
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 183
JOE WITKOWSKI
00:49:21
 15:48/mile
 32
 M
 24
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 147
CATHERINE SCHURMANN
00:23:35
 7:35/mile
 38
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 195
JULIE FRUSCIENTE
00:27:40
 8:54/mile
 36
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 145
MEGHAN AMBROSE
00:28:30
 9:09/mile
 39
 F
 15
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 186
ANDREW SCHNEIDER
00:29:32
 9:27/mile
 38
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 227
BRANDON KISER
00:48:27
 15:37/mile
 37
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 206
JOHN SCHUENEMAN
00:50:57
 16:19/mile
 37
 M
 25
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 212
LIZZIE LEASURE
00:25:57
 8:20/mile
 42
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 200
LUIS ESCOBAR
00:28:58
 9:17/mile
 40
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 233
SUMMER NICHOLS
00:29:43
 9:31/mile
 41
 F
 20
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 197
IAN SWANN
00:26:09
 8:24/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 211
CLARENCE JACKSON
00:42:36
 13:36/mile
 41
 M
 20
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 123
ANNABELLA FERNANDEZ
00:24:23
 7:50/mile
 45
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 138
KIM HETRICK
00:27:48
 8:55/mile
 49
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 122
JULIA MONTGOMERY
00:35:11
 11:18/mile
 47
 F
 25
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 128
JAMIE WILLIAMS
00:25:17
 8:07/mile
 47
 M
 5
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 187
JANINE CROUTHAMEL
00:28:16
 9:06/mile
 50
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 181
SHELLY KAMIN
00:28:48
 9:12/mile
 53
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 205
DEEANN REEDER
00:46:54
 15:02/mile
 51
 F
 40
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 217
FREDERICK AMATO
00:28:33
 9:10/mile
 53
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 218
THOMAS REEDER
00:38:12
 12:15/mile
 51
 M
 17
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 134
MARTHA IRENE
00:28:25
 9:08/mile
 55
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 178
ANNE BEAN
00:35:36
 11:23/mile
 55
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 131
JANET FOX
00:37:54
 12:10/mile
 58
 F
 28
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 142
MICHAEL VILLANI
00:26:59
 8:42/mile
 56
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 126
MIKE MCFADDEN
00:28:41
 9:12/mile
 56
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 120
EDDIE YELL
00:31:14
 10:02/mile
 58
 M
 12
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 141
LEISA VILLANI
00:27:00
 8:42/mile
 62
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 132
NANCY SNOW
00:36:22
 11:41/mile
 63
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 215
PAULA RUDOLPH
00:51:43
 16:32/mile
 60
 F
 44
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 116
GLEN ROSS
00:54:43
 17:33/mile
 61
 M
 26
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 228
PAMELA PAULETTE ISACSSON
00:55:06
 17:39/mile
 69
 F
 51
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 184
NEAL SHACT
00:54:51
 17:36/mile
 66
 M
 27
 

5k Male 70 and over

 
1st
 230
CHARLIE ARNOLD
00:44:58
 14:26/mile
 72
 M
 21
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned