Dirty German Endurance Fest

Philadelphia, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

50k Overall Females

 
1st
 306
Megan Digregorio
04:10:17
 8:11/mile
 28
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 266
Beth Blendell
04:38:08
 9:27/mile
 31
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 292
Shannon Costa
04:45:48
 9:33/mile
 39
 F
 3
 

50k Overall Males

 
1st
 454
Michael Comstock
03:41:08
 7:27/mile
 30
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 337
Shan Haq
03:51:34
 7:27/mile
 34
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 269
Michael Boggs
04:03:16
 8:39/mile
 20
 M
 3
 

50k Female Masters

 
1st
 301
Renee Demarsh
05:05:25
 10:11/mile
 51
 F
 9
 

50k Male Masters

 
1st
 293
Joseph Coyle
04:07:03
 8:05/mile
 41
 M
 4
 

50k Female 29 and Under

 
1st
 317
Angel Eshleman
04:46:37
 9:34/mile
 29
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 331
Clare Greene
04:50:12
 9:29/mile
 29
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 322
Lyndsey Fraser
04:58:05
 9:59/mile
 22
 F
 6
 

50k Male 29 and Under

 
1st
 289
Matthew Conlon
04:17:25
 8:45/mile
 25
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 409
Ronnie Russell
04:52:54
 10:17/mile
 25
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 446
Cory Windsor
04:52:54
 10:17/mile
 29
 M
 26
 

50k Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 254
Mary Arnold
05:02:14
 10:07/mile
 37
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 338
Janadel Harris
05:18:21
 10:57/mile
 36
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 438
Becky Tucker
05:18:46
 10:39/mile
 36
 F
 11
 

50k Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 284
Eric Christman
04:15:57
 8:31/mile
 38
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 326
Justin Geissinger
04:17:26
 8:45/mile
 36
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 315
Gary Ehrmann
04:23:58
 8:53/mile
 31
 M
 10
 

50k Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 265
Anya Bitterman
05:33:51
 11:24/mile
 44
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 325
Pamela Geernaert
05:40:51
 11:19/mile
 48
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 395
Tacy Powers
05:44:07
 11:38/mile
 47
 F
 26
 

50k Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 327
Kyle Gery
04:10:08
 8:49/mile
 40
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 414
Christopher Scarpitti
04:22:47
 8:50/mile
 43
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 410
Rodney Russen
04:29:58
 9:24/mile
 45
 M
 13
 

50k Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 341
Patty Herflicker
05:59:07
 11:57/mile
 51
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 283
Carole Chen
06:26:34
 12:33/mile
 50
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 429
Robin Smith
06:32:12
 14:07/mile
 54
 F
 44
 

50k Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 339
James Hassert
04:53:14
 10:13/mile
 55
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 314
Cedric Edwards
05:07:01
 10:57/mile
 51
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 384
John Moore
05:33:05
 11:41/mile
 54
 M
 54
 

50k Female 60 and Over

 
1st
 363
Roxana Lewis
07:53:22
 15:54/mile
 70
 F
 61
 

50k Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 255
Andrei Aroneanu
05:23:52
 11:18/mile
 61
 M
 48
 
 
2nd
 345
Steve Hughes
07:48:00
 16:53/mile
 67
 M
 95