Casa Grande Half Marathon & 5K

Coolidge, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Half Overall Females

 
1st
 5857
Lauren Harrigian
01:29:01
 6:47/mile
 29
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 5858
Kristin Harvey
01:41:18
 7:43/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 5918
Garrett Bechtel
01:49:21
 8:20/mile
 23
 F
 3
 

Half Overall Males

 
1st
 5855
Francesc Guim
01:16:18
 5:49/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 5833
Michael Symmes
01:27:03
 6:38/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 5844
Rob Byers
01:29:26
 6:49/mile
 48
 M
 3
 

Half Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 5918
Garrett Bechtel
01:49:21
 8:20/mile
 23
 F
 3
 

Half Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 5922
Vincent Searson
01:40:14
 7:39/mile
 24
 M
 7
 

Half Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 5857
Lauren Harrigian
01:29:01
 6:47/mile
 29
 F
 1
 

Half Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 5843
Robert Butler
02:00:10
 9:10/mile
 28
 M
 17
 

Half Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 5858
Kristin Harvey
01:41:18
 7:43/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 5874
Michelle Wences
02:05:02
 9:32/mile
 31
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 5834
Amelia Baldwin
02:34:49
 11:49/mile
 33
 F
 17
 

Half Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 5859
Michael Harvey
01:41:17
 7:43/mile
 34
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 5825
Raymond Antone
02:18:20
 10:33/mile
 33
 M
 23
 

Half Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 5832
Kristen Symmes
01:52:37
 8:35/mile
 37
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 5856
Melissa Haglund
02:04:36
 9:30/mile
 35
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 5831
Ruby Ramirez
02:07:28
 9:43/mile
 38
 F
 11
 

Half Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 5855
Francesc Guim
01:16:18
 5:49/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 5833
Michael Symmes
01:27:03
 6:38/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 5849
James Gagliardi
01:37:18
 7:25/mile
 39
 M
 6
 

Half Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 5830
Aya Matsuure
02:06:11
 9:37/mile
 41
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 5869
Elizabeth Ribbeck
02:11:29
 10:02/mile
 44
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 5845
Suzie Cox
02:14:55
 10:17/mile
 44
 F
 14
 

Half Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 5839
Travis Bradford
01:48:13
 8:15/mile
 42
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 5835
Jake Beam
01:48:16
 8:15/mile
 42
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 5919
Rey Bracamonte
02:27:58
 11:17/mile
 40
 M
 26
 

Half Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 5854
Debbie Goodwin
01:52:44
 8:36/mile
 46
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 5923
Josephine Black
02:15:05
 10:18/mile
 45
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 5868
Helen Outerbridge
02:41:05
 12:17/mile
 48
 F
 18
 

Half Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 5844
Rob Byers
01:29:26
 6:49/mile
 48
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 5862
Michael Jacobsen
01:35:26
 7:17/mile
 47
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 5838
Troy Beeman
01:58:38
 9:03/mile
 49
 M
 16
 

Half Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 5852
Rosa Gomez
01:56:54
 8:55/mile
 57
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 5847
Anne Fairall
02:02:13
 9:19/mile
 57
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 5863
Debbi Anne Knox
02:42:43
 12:25/mile
 56
 F
 20
 

Half Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 5840
Mike Bridschge
01:46:23
 8:07/mile
 55
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 5846
Gary Cramp
01:58:37
 9:03/mile
 57
 M
 15
 

Half Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 5871
Cheryl Torain
02:17:10
 10:28/mile
 61
 F
 16
 

Half Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 5876
Charles Boatwright
01:32:07
 7:01/mile
 62
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 5924
Jack Stonebraker
02:26:27
 11:10/mile
 60
 M
 25
 

Half Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 5828
Karen Gallagher
02:51:59
 13:07/mile
 68
 F
 21
 

Half Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 5848
Brad Fairall
02:02:27
 9:20/mile
 65
 M
 18
 

Half Male 75 - 79

 
1st
 5864
Richard Kutzner
01:50:25
 8:25/mile
 75
 M
 12