Stockton 5k/10k

Stockton, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 41
Jenna Tully
00:23:44
 7:37/mile
 26
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 149
Oscar Enos Pollard
00:18:23
 5:54/mile
 16
 M
 1
 

5k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 58
Lynnea Groezinger
00:28:52
 9:16/mile
 12
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 67
Katherine Crome
00:29:13
 9:23/mile
 14
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 108
Lucy Lueken
00:29:57
 9:37/mile
 10
 F
 19
 

5k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 55
Rafe Groezinger
00:24:09
 7:45/mile
 14
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 153
Justin Berlage
00:25:58
 8:20/mile
 14
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 57
Lane Groezinger
00:26:40
 8:34/mile
 9
 M
 28
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 174
Haley Brudi
00:24:28
 7:51/mile
 17
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 107
Grace Lueken
00:25:35
 8:13/mile
 16
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 175
Natalie REIFSTECK
00:26:09
 8:24/mile
 15
 F
 4
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 173
Chase Upmann
00:19:05
 6:08/mile
 18
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 34
Dane Jankiewicz
00:19:08
 6:09/mile
 18
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 132
connor hayes
00:20:28
 6:34/mile
 18
 M
 5
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 43
Brooke VenHuizen
00:28:44
 9:14/mile
 23
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 111
Maddie Dower
00:32:44
 10:31/mile
 23
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 112
Grace Austin
00:32:45
 10:31/mile
 22
 F
 24
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 170
Nathan Rourke
00:25:50
 8:18/mile
 22
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 27
Anthony Martinez
00:26:15
 8:26/mile
 22
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 44
Sam VenHuizen
00:32:41
 10:30/mile
 22
 M
 48
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 28
Elizabeth Myelle
00:35:23
 11:22/mile
 27
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 10
Mckenzi Weber
00:37:39
 12:06/mile
 26
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 88
Rebecca Fritz
00:39:31
 12:42/mile
 27
 F
 49
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 86
Ryan Wybourn
00:20:56
 6:43/mile
 25
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 187
Jack Salo
00:23:42
 7:37/mile
 26
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 68
Jake Crome
00:27:21
 8:47/mile
 26
 M
 31
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 156
Janice Enos
00:27:35
 8:52/mile
 34
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 29
Rachel McPeek
00:34:13
 10:59/mile
 33
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 24
Karli Weltzin
00:35:17
 11:20/mile
 33
 F
 32
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 62
Adam Demeter
00:26:05
 8:22/mile
 33
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 94
Dale Gabel
00:29:21
 9:25/mile
 34
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 23
Josh Weltzin
00:33:45
 10:50/mile
 30
 M
 52
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 45
Laura Wackerlin
00:26:18
 8:27/mile
 39
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 136
Tammy Duncan
00:26:46
 8:36/mile
 39
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 13
Amanda Haas
00:29:09
 9:22/mile
 35
 F
 17
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 81
Jared Liles
00:18:49
 6:02/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 184
Cory Haas
00:30:04
 9:39/mile
 37
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 20
Derek Bradt
00:32:24
 10:24/mile
 38
 M
 47
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 59
Terri Groezinger
00:26:59
 8:40/mile
 44
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 130
Rebecca Cahill
00:27:48
 8:56/mile
 43
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 40
Joan Kotila
00:45:18
 14:33/mile
 40
 F
 66
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 176
Dan Reifsteck
00:25:27
 8:10/mile
 42
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 157
Jeremy Enos
00:29:49
 9:35/mile
 44
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 17
Brian Engle
00:35:51
 11:31/mile
 40
 M
 59
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 150
Jill Enos
00:27:24
 8:48/mile
 48
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 155
Jodi Enos-Berlage
00:27:40
 8:53/mile
 49
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 35
Sue Lyons
00:33:09
 10:39/mile
 46
 F
 27
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 32
Jonah Levia
00:26:36
 8:32/mile
 45
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 104
Eric Staben
00:30:51
 9:54/mile
 47
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 131
Neill Cahill
00:34:55
 11:13/mile
 45
 M
 56
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 116
Jane Steffes
00:26:24
 8:29/mile
 52
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 33
Kim Baber
00:27:12
 8:44/mile
 53
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 65
Julie Crome
00:32:52
 10:33/mile
 50
 F
 26
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 109
David Goodwin
00:22:58
 7:22/mile
 50
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 147
Mark Pollard
00:23:46
 7:38/mile
 53
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 54
Jeff Jordan
00:25:36
 8:13/mile
 51
 M
 19
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 91
Joanna Sherman
00:34:02
 10:56/mile
 56
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 115
Christine Fritz
00:39:31
 12:42/mile
 56
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 172
Sarah Jones
00:46:08
 14:49/mile
 56
 F
 69
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 166
Steve Rourke
00:24:04
 7:43/mile
 55
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 82
Doug Arndt
00:24:21
 7:49/mile
 55
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 19
Bill Brunner
00:26:36
 8:33/mile
 58
 M
 26
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 15
Karen Kryder
00:32:52
 10:33/mile
 61
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 84
CINDY MILES
00:33:19
 10:42/mile
 64
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 118
Beth Gilmour
00:38:36
 12:24/mile
 61
 F
 47
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 74
Bob Snyder
00:25:03
 8:02/mile
 60
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 14
Daniel Kunz
00:27:17
 8:46/mile
 63
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 61
Fred Demeter
00:28:28
 9:08/mile
 60
 M
 34
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 79
Lou Brandt
00:30:46
 9:53/mile
 68
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 106
Ellen Markham
00:39:47
 12:47/mile
 69
 F
 50
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 25
Gary Myelle
00:31:25
 10:06/mile
 66
 M
 43
 
 
2nd
 89
Dale Heath
00:31:34
 10:08/mile
 65
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 114
Robert Watson
00:52:04
 16:44/mile
 69
 M
 75
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 96
Jackie Goodwin
00:28:32
 9:10/mile
 72
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 85
Debbie Pausz
00:36:23
 11:41/mile
 72
 F
 41
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 103
John Marean
00:42:32
 13:40/mile
 74
 M
 66
 

5k Female 75 & Over

 
1st
 102
JoAnn Enos
00:55:35
 17:52/mile
 80
 F
 86
 

5k Male 75 & Over

 
1st
 80
Tyger Johson
00:26:40
 8:34/mile
 79
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 1
Ted Midthun
00:53:34
 17:13/mile
 75
 M
 78