McHenry County Santa Run

Crystal Lake, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

1M Overall Females

 
1st
 98
Madeline Bond
00:10:25
 10:24/mile
 11
 F
 1
 

1M Overall Males

 
1st
 40
Matt Moritz
00:08:16
 8:15/mile
 10
 M
 1
 

1M Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 19
Hadley Gallaugher
00:11:20
 11:19/mile
 5
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 64
Layla Ungaro
00:12:23
 12:22/mile
 8
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 334
Aubrey Hansen
00:12:43
 12:42/mile
 9
 F
 8
 

1M Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 39
Joey Moritz
00:08:18
 8:17/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 27
Ryan Heisler
00:08:26
 8:25/mile
 8
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 65
River Ungaro
00:09:28
 9:27/mile
 6
 M
 5
 

1M Male 15-19

 
1st
 425
Nathan Leali
00:15:19
 15:18/mile
 15
 M
 17
 

1M Male 20-24

 
1st
 97
Tyler Splitt
00:21:37
 21:36/mile
 23
 M
 27
 

1M Female 25-29

 
1st
 688
Jesica Carbajal
00:20:02
 20:01/mile
 28
 F
 43
 
 
2nd
 278
Kerstin Cuny
00:20:02
 20:01/mile
 28
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 73
Laura Anderson
00:20:40
 20:39/mile
 29
 F
 45
 

1M Female 30-34

 
1st
 67
Josephone McKenney
00:11:47
 11:46/mile
 33
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 66
Dana McKenney
00:11:47
 11:46/mile
 33
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 49
Paulina Raczy
00:13:59
 13:58/mile
 32
 F
 15
 

1M Female 35-39

 
1st
 24
Sandra Griffith
00:10:25
 10:24/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 62
Bonnie Ungaro
00:12:24
 12:23/mile
 37
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 85
Kelsey Schmitt
00:17:28
 17:27/mile
 36
 F
 28
 

1M Male 35-39

 
1st
 343
Tim Heisler
00:10:22
 10:21/mile
 39
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 335
Justin Hansen
00:12:45
 12:44/mile
 37
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 95
Brian Marx
00:22:18
 22:17/mile
 35
 M
 31
 

1M Female 40-44

 
1st
 77
Kelley Rice
00:13:45
 13:44/mile
 41
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 93
Jamie Nabielec
00:13:47
 13:46/mile
 43
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 31
Michelle Kenefick
00:16:51
 16:50/mile
 43
 F
 26
 

1M Male 40-44

 
1st
 63
Corey Ungaro
00:09:24
 9:23/mile
 40
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 13
Bryant Carpenter
00:14:20
 14:19/mile
 40
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 78
Pat Rice
00:14:47
 14:46/mile
 41
 M
 15
 

1M Female 45-49

 
1st
 54
Cathleen Rettig
00:13:29
 13:28/mile
 49
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 424
Deonna Leali
00:15:20
 15:19/mile
 48
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 75
Jackie Speciale
00:16:42
 16:41/mile
 45
 F
 24
 

1M Male 45-49

 
1st
 646
Todd Pisohroll
00:12:27
 12:26/mile
 47
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 99
David Hill
00:18:56
 18:55/mile
 49
 M
 23
 

1M Female 50-54

 
1st
 313
June Frantz
00:17:47
 17:46/mile
 52
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 530
Wendy Slick
00:18:58
 18:57/mile
 54
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 576
Jana Williams
00:18:58
 18:57/mile
 53
 F
 34
 

1M Male 50-54

 
1st
 353
Frank Horn
00:18:26
 18:25/mile
 51
 M
 22
 

1M Female 55-59

 
1st
 3
Carol Beinlich
00:18:25
 18:24/mile
 57
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 32
Carole Kistler
00:19:04
 19:03/mile
 59
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 81
Donna Honeycut
00:19:19
 19:18/mile
 56
 F
 39
 

1M Male 55-59

 
1st
 7
Tony Benard
00:19:37
 19:36/mile
 56
 M
 26
 

1M Female 60-64

 
1st
 232
Donna Bieschke
00:14:26
 14:25/mile
 61
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 21
Nanette Gill
00:19:16
 19:15/mile
 61
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 2
Susan Anderson
00:19:17
 19:16/mile
 64
 F
 38
 

1M Male 60-64

 
1st
 4
Mark Beinlich
00:17:34
 17:33/mile
 60
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 1
Al Anderson
00:19:20
 19:19/mile
 64
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 10
Richard Bingaman
00:21:56
 21:55/mile
 64
 M
 30
 

1M Female 65-69

 
1st
 18
Mary Ernest
00:17:41
 17:40/mile
 65
 F
 30
 

1M Male 65-69

 
1st
 33
Ed Kistler
00:19:02
 19:01/mile
 66
 M
 24
 

1M Male 70-74

 
1st
 44
NEIL OBRIEN
00:23:18
 23:17/mile
 73
 M
 32
 

1M Male 75-79

 
1st
 11
Wayne Briggs
00:14:48
 14:47/mile
 79
 M
 16