Shrimp Festival 5K Run Walk

Fernandina Beach, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 693
JULIE STACKHOUSE
00:17:48
 5:43/mile
 40
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 759
BRIAN SHROUT
00:16:46
 5:23/mile
 45
 M
 1
 

5K Female 10 and Under

 
1st
 665
MAELEIGH ROTH
00:31:55
 10:15/mile
 10
 F
 59
 
 
2nd
 676
KILEY SCHOFIELD
00:36:17
 11:39/mile
 9
 F
 97
 

5K Male 10 and Under

 
1st
 737
PETER COLWELL
00:25:54
 8:19/mile
 10
 M
 41
 
 
2nd
 616
CAMERON MILLER
00:26:02
 8:21/mile
 7
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 738
SAMUEL COLWELL
00:29:27
 9:28/mile
 10
 M
 68
 

5K Female 11 - 14

 
1st
 723
EMILY WOOD
00:25:13
 8:06/mile
 13
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 602
TESSA LOUCKS
00:31:14
 10:02/mile
 11
 F
 57
 
 
3rd
 812
POE PINSON
00:33:59
 10:55/mile
 14
 F
 78
 

5K Male 11 - 14

 
1st
 722
CHARLES WOOD
00:20:58
 6:44/mile
 14
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 580
NATHANIEL HEBERT
00:23:17
 7:29/mile
 14
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 735
HENRY COLWELL
00:24:31
 7:52/mile
 13
 M
 34
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 526
SYDNEE CALDER
00:21:55
 7:02/mile
 15
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 780
ANALIE NICHOL
00:28:01
 9:00/mile
 17
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 594
MEGAN LAFFEY
00:28:43
 9:13/mile
 16
 F
 36
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 671
RILEY SALMON
00:18:46
 6:01/mile
 18
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 528
RYLAN CAMPBELL
00:20:58
 6:44/mile
 15
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 545
RILEY DEAN
00:22:10
 7:07/mile
 18
 M
 15
 

5K Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 576
GABRIELLE HEBERT
00:27:12
 8:44/mile
 20
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 774
CAROLINE TAN
00:28:56
 9:18/mile
 23
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 721
MELISSA WILLIAMS
00:38:18
 12:18/mile
 23
 F
 110
 

5K Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 709
WESLEY TWIGGS
00:22:39
 7:16/mile
 21
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 733
SAMUEL BRIDWELL
00:23:30
 7:33/mile
 23
 M
 26
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 620
LANIE MOORE
00:23:42
 7:37/mile
 27
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 617
REBECCA MILLER
00:23:50
 7:39/mile
 26
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 763
EMILY SYSKO
00:24:56
 8:00/mile
 25
 F
 13
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 797
BRYAN ROBISON
00:17:32
 5:37/mile
 25
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 701
FRANK SYSKO
00:20:00
 6:25/mile
 26
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 628
KEVIN OBRIEN
00:20:21
 6:32/mile
 29
 M
 7
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 596
ERIN LAWRENCE
00:24:31
 7:52/mile
 33
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 566
APRIL GIBSON
00:26:02
 8:22/mile
 32
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 777
BRIANNE BERNARD
00:26:40
 8:34/mile
 30
 F
 22
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 619
JAKE MONTOYA
00:19:17
 6:11/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 507
NATE ARON
00:22:55
 7:22/mile
 34
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 567
BEN GIBSON
00:23:08
 7:26/mile
 34
 M
 21
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 718
NICOLE WENTWORTH
00:22:34
 7:15/mile
 37
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 556
JESSICA ECKMAN
00:23:21
 7:30/mile
 39
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 645
ASHLEY POWELL
00:26:02
 8:22/mile
 38
 F
 18
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 755
MATTHEW ALTMAN
00:20:01
 6:26/mile
 36
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 509
DAVID BANKS
00:23:29
 7:32/mile
 38
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 513
ANDY BELCHER
00:23:51
 7:39/mile
 38
 M
 27
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 756
MICHELLE KRUEGER
00:19:56
 6:24/mile
 43
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 546
LAURA DIBELLA
00:20:52
 6:42/mile
 40
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 713
HALEY VONNOH
00:26:57
 8:39/mile
 44
 F
 24
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 681
STEVE SCRUGGS
00:21:11
 6:48/mile
 44
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 646
SCOTT POWELL
00:21:51
 7:01/mile
 41
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 743
BRIAN VOGELSANG
00:22:37
 7:16/mile
 43
 M
 17
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 708
DIANA TWIGGS
00:22:13
 7:08/mile
 47
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 633
SUMMER PAGE
00:30:13
 9:42/mile
 46
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 531
FRANCES CARTER
00:30:35
 9:49/mile
 49
 F
 52
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 707
CHRIS TWIGGS
00:20:36
 6:37/mile
 48
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 588
YVON JOINVILLE
00:22:57
 7:22/mile
 45
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 579
MARK HEBERT
00:25:03
 8:03/mile
 47
 M
 36
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 510
JACKIE BANKS
00:23:15
 7:28/mile
 50
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 748
LAURIE THOMAS
00:23:24
 7:31/mile
 52
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 647
YVONNE PRICE
00:25:57
 8:20/mile
 50
 F
 17
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 757
DEAN KRUEGER
00:21:24
 6:52/mile
 53
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 600
DAN LIONETTA
00:22:27
 7:12/mile
 54
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 752
RICK REIDY
00:26:34
 8:32/mile
 51
 M
 48
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 768
KATHLEEN WOODWARD
00:26:32
 8:31/mile
 57
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 761
JACKIE GATTONI
00:28:46
 9:14/mile
 56
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 769
BARBARA CARR
00:36:29
 11:43/mile
 56
 F
 100
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 754
CHRIS HORTON
00:20:48
 6:41/mile
 55
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 765
JOSEPH MULCAHY
00:25:30
 8:11/mile
 57
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 690
CHUCK SMITH
00:27:00
 8:40/mile
 58
 M
 49
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 520
SUSAN BRIERS
00:26:41
 8:34/mile
 63
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 618
CHERYL MONROE
00:27:56
 8:58/mile
 61
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 720
DOTTIE WHITE
00:32:29
 10:26/mile
 61
 F
 64
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 539
GREGORY COSGROVE
00:26:23
 8:28/mile
 61
 M
 46
 
 
2nd
 622
MICHAEL MUELLER
00:26:30
 8:31/mile
 63
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 564
DAVID FREEDMAN
00:28:19
 9:06/mile
 62
 M
 62
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 638
CAROL PATTIE
00:26:36
 8:33/mile
 66
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 605
N LEA MARTIN
00:35:05
 11:16/mile
 66
 F
 89
 
 
3rd
 511
IRENE BASORE
00:52:00
 16:43/mile
 65
 F
 133
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 648
THOMAS PROHASKA
00:29:35
 9:30/mile
 67
 M
 70
 
 
2nd
 719
BILL WHITE
00:32:29
 10:26/mile
 66
 M
 84
 

5K Female 70 and OVER

 
1st
 643
LINDA PINE
00:34:47
 11:10/mile
 71
 F
 85
 
 
2nd
 767
MARY STRICKLAND
00:36:05
 11:35/mile
 73
 F
 94
 
 
3rd
 711
LAURA TYRRELL
00:37:02
 11:54/mile
 71
 F
 102
 

5K Male 70 and OVER

 
1st
 505
HERB ARMSTRONG
00:27:14
 8:45/mile
 71
 M
 51
 
 
2nd
 710
JIM TYRRELL
00:30:10
 9:41/mile
 71
 M
 75