Run for the Riverfront

Mooseheart, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 601
Diana Fowee
00:26:55
 8:39/mile
 57
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 638
Joyce Sorrell
00:27:15
 8:45/mile
 64
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 943
Debbie England
00:28:08
 9:02/mile
 51
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 947
Jacob Hernandez
00:17:07
 5:29/mile
 19
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 926
Edward Schwandt
00:17:30
 5:37/mile
 17
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 954
Hugo Diego
00:17:41
 5:41/mile
 16
 M
 3
 

5k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 932
Leanna Swenson
00:28:23
 9:07/mile
 13
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 642
Sidney Lazenby
00:30:18
 9:44/mile
 12
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 620
Marion Herrmann
00:50:43
 16:18/mile
 13
 F
 61
 

5k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 610
Nate Gibbard
00:22:30
 7:13/mile
 12
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 606
Eric Garcia
00:27:08
 8:43/mile
 13
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 633
Riley Johnston
00:39:54
 12:49/mile
 7
 M
 49
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 903
Lauren Walker
00:32:26
 10:25/mile
 16
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 931
Katie Swenson
00:36:29
 11:43/mile
 19
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 922
Makena Ringhofer
00:44:46
 14:23/mile
 17
 F
 54
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 596
Adem Eshtrefi
00:19:05
 6:07/mile
 17
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 604
Joseph Fuchser
00:20:37
 6:37/mile
 16
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 937
Emmanuel Valencia
00:23:32
 7:33/mile
 18
 M
 13
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 652
Amalia Mercado
00:29:21
 9:26/mile
 24
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 577
Nathalia Baum
00:30:25
 9:46/mile
 21
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 603
Grace Fuchser
00:38:18
 12:18/mile
 20
 F
 36
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 746
Devin Robinson
00:24:23
 7:50/mile
 22
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 647
Patrick MacDonald
00:39:08
 12:34/mile
 21
 M
 47
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 912
Kelly Nettleton
00:38:16
 12:17/mile
 26
 F
 35
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 655
Darin Nettleton
00:23:15
 7:28/mile
 27
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 597
Cameron Eskoff
00:26:36
 8:33/mile
 29
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 902
Kurt Von Ohlen
00:26:54
 8:38/mile
 27
 M
 20
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 590
Alison Craig
00:30:31
 9:48/mile
 33
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 599
Kristen Fischer
00:31:19
 10:03/mile
 34
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 627
Ashleigh Jaeger
00:34:52
 11:12/mile
 34
 F
 22
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 650
Kevin McDonald
00:24:09
 7:45/mile
 32
 M
 15
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 882
Julie Reinert
00:37:40
 12:06/mile
 37
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 612
Audrey Gray
00:39:02
 12:32/mile
 38
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 634
Sarah Johnston
00:39:56
 12:50/mile
 35
 F
 43
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 749
Mannis Wesley
00:27:23
 8:48/mile
 35
 M
 23
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 575
Maricela Aguado
00:28:25
 9:07/mile
 42
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 645
Holly Losurdo
00:31:06
 9:59/mile
 43
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 904
Rachael Walker
00:33:01
 10:36/mile
 41
 F
 18
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 607
Hugo Garcia
00:26:18
 8:27/mile
 41
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 740
Brian Bennett
00:28:27
 9:08/mile
 44
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 574
Javier Aguado
00:29:42
 9:32/mile
 44
 M
 29
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 748
Nancy Scherden
00:28:16
 9:05/mile
 46
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 621
Meredith Holstrom
00:29:58
 9:38/mile
 47
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 593
Amanda Deutscher
00:32:42
 10:30/mile
 47
 F
 17
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 949
Bernard Henry
00:18:20
 5:53/mile
 49
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 609
Bill Gibbard
00:22:21
 7:11/mile
 48
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 934
Nathan Taylor
00:39:42
 12:45/mile
 47
 M
 48
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 615
Bernadette Haldeman
00:30:37
 9:50/mile
 53
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 579
Judy Bondarowicz
00:33:52
 10:53/mile
 50
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 623
Christine Humble
00:34:30
 11:05/mile
 50
 F
 21
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 747
Brent Schalhamer
00:22:56
 7:22/mile
 52
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 578
Bob Bondarowicz
00:28:55
 9:17/mile
 54
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 929
Erik Swenson
00:29:43
 9:33/mile
 50
 M
 30
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 622
Belen Hood
00:32:33
 10:27/mile
 58
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 608
Janet Geiger
00:35:40
 11:28/mile
 55
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 624
Diane Isbrandt
00:36:51
 11:50/mile
 56
 F
 30
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 587
Jim Cheney
00:20:53
 6:42/mile
 55
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 938
Carlos Viramontes
00:23:42
 7:37/mile
 55
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 653
Claudio Mercado
00:29:17
 9:24/mile
 55
 M
 28
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 636
Cindy Kliem
00:40:06
 12:53/mile
 60
 F
 45
 
 
2nd
 594
Irma Dominguez
00:46:38
 14:59/mile
 63
 F
 59
 
 
3rd
 581
Cherryl Breedlove
00:51:45
 16:38/mile
 63
 F
 67
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 948
Dan Martin
00:19:15
 6:11/mile
 60
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 741
Steven Dittmann
00:33:40
 10:49/mile
 64
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 923
Bruce Rodman
00:38:12
 12:16/mile
 60
 M
 43
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 945
Carol Raske
00:34:09
 10:58/mile
 68
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 910
Susan Kmiec
00:44:50
 14:24/mile
 65
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 925
Ruth Roenna
00:51:36
 16:35/mile
 66
 F
 66
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 744
Kenneth Mack
00:27:17
 8:46/mile
 65
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 951
Dave Cyplivk
00:28:14
 9:04/mile
 65
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 944
Jerome Getter
00:28:34
 9:10/mile
 67
 M
 26
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 628
Dorothy Jensen
00:50:59
 16:23/mile
 73
 F
 64
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 950
Kenneth Kite
00:31:40
 10:10/mile
 72
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 936
Robert Tyioran
00:32:50
 10:33/mile
 70
 M
 34
 

5k Male 75-79

 
1st
 629
Sherman Jensen
00:46:28
 14:56/mile
 77
 M
 55