Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run for the Riverfront
Mooseheart, IL
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sign Up
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Riverfront 5k
Riverfront 10k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
864
SHERRY MASCHMEYER
00:20:41
6:38/mile
23
F
1
2nd
803
ISABEL AGUADO
00:22:23
7:11/mile
16
F
2
3rd
943
Rebecca Schwantes
00:22:28
7:13/mile
36
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
944
Matt Leb
00:17:01
5:27/mile
22
M
1
2nd
938
Nicholas Shew
00:17:53
5:44/mile
22
M
2
3rd
895
ALBERT TAN
00:19:05
6:08/mile
33
M
3
5k Female 14 & Under
1st
898
DEVON TOMAS
00:22:28
7:13/mile
13
F
4
2nd
950
Kailey Lundberg
00:24:32
7:53/mile
13
F
5
3rd
911
NATALIE ZAGORSKI
00:25:18
8:08/mile
13
F
6
5k Male 14 & Under
1st
893
BENJAMIN SMOOT
00:23:16
7:28/mile
13
M
14
2nd
947
Nathan Gibbard
00:23:20
7:30/mile
10
M
16
3rd
926
JUSTIN KISH
00:30:47
9:53/mile
13
M
35
5k Male 15-19
1st
922
JULIAN DELEON
00:20:03
6:26/mile
15
M
4
2nd
900
WILL TYSON
00:23:50
7:39/mile
19
M
19
3rd
908
JACOB WENOKUR
00:33:52
10:53/mile
19
M
46
5k Female 20-24
1st
819
DIANA CAMPOS
00:28:38
9:12/mile
21
F
13
2nd
866
AMALIA MERCADO
00:29:06
9:21/mile
22
F
16
3rd
838
CHRISTA FIDDELKE
00:30:51
9:55/mile
24
F
20
5k Male 20-24
1st
916
KEVIN FIDDELKE
00:21:26
6:53/mile
20
M
6
2nd
842
COLIN GAERLAN
00:22:54
7:21/mile
24
M
12
3rd
909
AARON WESTLEY
00:25:08
8:04/mile
21
M
21
5k Female 25-29
1st
925
STEPHANIE HOPP
00:32:41
10:30/mile
26
F
21
2nd
906
KATIE WENNING
00:35:47
11:30/mile
26
F
44
3rd
806
BECCA ALBORN
00:37:21
12:00/mile
28
F
53
5k Male 25-29
1st
1443
YONATHAN PARRA
00:23:24
7:31/mile
27
M
17
2nd
919
JON PHILLIPS
00:25:18
8:07/mile
28
M
22
3rd
861
GREG MAJ
00:27:01
8:41/mile
26
M
26
5k Female 30-34
1st
892
JESSICA SIDA
00:28:45
9:14/mile
34
F
14
2nd
862
MARISSA MARSHALL
00:29:16
9:24/mile
33
F
17
3rd
825
BETH COTTEN
00:29:19
9:25/mile
30
F
18
5k Male 30-34
1st
932
MANNIS WESLEY
00:25:34
8:13/mile
33
M
23
2nd
948
James Carroll
00:30:13
9:42/mile
34
M
34
5k Female 35-39
1st
823
GWEN CONRO
00:27:03
8:41/mile
36
F
9
2nd
918
Angela Eilermann
00:27:03
8:41/mile
38
F
10
3rd
914
KELLY HILLS
00:28:09
9:03/mile
36
F
12
5k Male 35-39
1st
945
Jay Kott
00:23:15
7:28/mile
37
M
13
2nd
905
CURT WELKER
00:26:36
8:33/mile
39
M
24
3rd
815
JAIRO BERRIOS
00:29:11
9:22/mile
35
M
32
5k Female 40-44
1st
913
ANN PRICE
00:27:57
8:58/mile
43
F
11
2nd
865
ROSE MCGRIGG
00:33:00
10:36/mile
42
F
26
3rd
837
ALISON FAHRENKROG
00:34:16
11:00/mile
41
F
34
5k Male 40-44
1st
826
DANIEL COX
00:21:46
6:59/mile
40
M
7
2nd
888
JOE SAMP
00:23:49
7:39/mile
40
M
18
3rd
804
JAVIER AGUADO
00:29:05
9:21/mile
42
M
31
5k Female 45-49
1st
813
BETH BEEDLES
00:34:16
11:01/mile
45
F
35
2nd
886
SHANNON RACZYK
00:35:09
11:18/mile
48
F
38
3rd
829
MELISSA DELACRUZ
00:35:15
11:19/mile
45
F
39
5k Male 45-49
1st
915
BERNARD HENRY
00:20:09
6:28/mile
47
M
5
2nd
946
Bill Gibbard
00:23:19
7:29/mile
46
M
15
3rd
1433
Ronald May
00:30:49
9:54/mile
47
M
36
5k Female 50-54
1st
930
CHRISTINE COAKLEY
00:28:57
9:18/mile
50
F
15
2nd
856
JAMIE KOHORST
00:33:01
10:36/mile
50
F
27
3rd
889
MARIA SARLI-DEHLIN
00:34:36
11:07/mile
53
F
36
5k Male 50-54
1st
822
JIM CHENEY
00:22:29
7:13/mile
53
M
8
2nd
903
CARLOS VIRAMONTES
00:22:49
7:19/mile
53
M
10
3rd
867
CLAUDIO MERCADO
00:29:21
9:26/mile
53
M
33
5k Female 55-59
1st
846
HORTENCIA GONZALEZ
00:29:22
9:26/mile
56
F
19
2nd
928
BRENDA MATTES-SICA
00:34:54
11:13/mile
58
F
37
3rd
901
SHARON VANLAAR
00:35:46
11:29/mile
58
F
43
5k Male 55-59
1st
894
DAVID SMOOT
00:28:33
9:10/mile
56
M
29
2nd
907
CRAIG WENOKUR
00:33:52
10:53/mile
56
M
47
3rd
810
TODD AUGUSTINE
00:37:01
11:54/mile
58
M
53
5k Female 60-64
1st
876
HOLLY NOBLE-ZOCH
00:38:52
12:29/mile
63
F
56
2nd
874
NANCY MORTELL
00:40:45
13:06/mile
64
F
64
3rd
833
CYNTHIA DOMINGUEZ
00:45:43
14:41/mile
61
F
75
5k Male 60-64
1st
812
FRED BAZZOLI
00:22:40
7:16/mile
63
M
9
2nd
801
MITCH ADAMUS
00:26:48
8:36/mile
64
M
25
3rd
828
STEVEN DEHLIN
00:32:39
10:29/mile
60
M
41
5k Female 65-69
1st
951
Carol Raske
00:32:41
10:30/mile
66
F
22
2nd
890
JILL SHELDON
00:42:55
13:47/mile
65
F
72
5k Male 65-69
1st
953
Frederick Schwantes
00:22:49
7:20/mile
67
M
11
2nd
852
CHRIS JOHNSON
00:24:50
7:58/mile
67
M
20
3rd
952
Jerome Getter
00:27:52
8:57/mile
65
M
28
5k Female 70-74
1st
849
DOROTHY JENSEN
00:32:57
10:35/mile
71
F
23
2nd
912
KITTY GANZEL
00:35:45
11:29/mile
73
F
42
3rd
896
SUSAN TERWEDOW
00:40:21
12:58/mile
70
F
61
5k Male 70-74
1st
827
GEORGE COX
00:27:45
8:55/mile
70
M
27
2nd
860
DON LENDRUM
00:47:54
15:23/mile
70
M
62
5k Male 75-79
1st
851
SHERMAN JENSEN
00:38:52
12:29/mile
75
M
58