Run 4 Mom 5k

Apopka, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 78
SONNIE SMITH
00:24:52
 7:51/mile
 29
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 54
JAVIER GARCIA
00:22:00
 6:52/mile
 18
 M
 1
 

5k Female 12 and under

 
1st
 44
HANNAH MAYNARD
00:31:46
 10:04/mile
 9
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1044
LILY BRYANT
00:31:46
 9:55/mile
 11
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 63
JENNY SANKES
00:35:02
 10:58/mile
 11
 F
 17
 

5k Male 12 and under

 
1st
 1458
DEJAN FERGUSON
00:24:06
 7:36/mile
 9
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 62
JAMES SANKES
00:25:19
 8:00/mile
 9
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 1037
BEN STONE
00:27:29
 8:41/mile
 11
 M
 10
 

5k Female 13-19

 
1st
 75
KRISTA BIRD
00:29:16
 9:02/mile
 19
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 40
ALANNA PETERSON
00:38:24
 12:11/mile
 19
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 21
ANNA SHANNIN
00:42:28
 13:25/mile
 15
 F
 26
 

5k Male 13-19

 
1st
 54
JAVIER GARCIA
00:22:00
 6:52/mile
 18
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1030
LANDEN FILLYAW
00:23:59
 7:34/mile
 17
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 23
JAKE SHANNIN
00:28:59
 9:05/mile
 18
 M
 14
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 78
SONNIE SMITH
00:24:52
 7:51/mile
 29
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 39
SAMANTHA HODGE
00:31:50
 10:04/mile
 20
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 1026
CAITLIN ROMAN
00:32:52
 10:25/mile
 25
 F
 11
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 1047
JUSTIN YUEN
00:31:44
 10:03/mile
 25
 M
 18
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 79
NATALIE CARPENTER
00:26:22
 8:22/mile
 31
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1031
SHELLY FILLYAW
00:27:23
 8:39/mile
 35
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 46
TIFFANY JOHNSON
00:29:27
 9:18/mile
 35
 F
 6
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 47
BRANDON JOHNSON
00:22:53
 7:11/mile
 39
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1455
MICHAEL MADDEN
00:25:43
 8:06/mile
 31
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 36
DARRYL GRIFFIN
00:25:43
 8:01/mile
 36
 M
 8
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 1035
GISELLE MEDINA
00:28:04
 8:52/mile
 47
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 81
LINY COLON
00:33:44
 10:40/mile
 48
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 77
SHELBY GRIFFIS
00:37:34
 11:54/mile
 45
 F
 20
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 1033
JOHN MOSER
00:25:57
 8:11/mile
 48
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 59
DAVID SOMMER
00:34:42
 11:11/mile
 44
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 24
NICK SHANNIN
00:40:09
 12:41/mile
 49
 M
 28
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 6
CARMEN DUNLAP
00:33:49
 10:43/mile
 57
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 1465
BLANCA HERNANDEZ
00:35:10
 11:09/mile
 57
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 19
DAVIDA HEEDER
00:45:36
 14:25/mile
 54
 F
 34
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 1041
ROBERT DEAKIN
00:23:07
 7:16/mile
 53
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1025
EARL WILLIAMS
00:31:34
 10:00/mile
 59
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 1469
MARIO CORONA
00:33:41
 10:35/mile
 53
 M
 21
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 33
REBECCA KLOUSE
00:38:17
 12:10/mile
 60
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 11
JASMIN NARAIN
00:42:48
 13:29/mile
 60
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 1046
JEANNE YUEN
00:43:30
 13:48/mile
 64
 F
 29
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 1042
CARL SCHARWATH
00:31:08
 9:50/mile
 65
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 1040
JIM MORRISON
00:39:03
 12:25/mile
 63
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 1045
CLAYTON YUEN
00:52:42
 16:45/mile
 65
 M
 38
 

5k Female 70 and over

 
1st
 18
INGRID PETERS
00:48:30
 15:26/mile
 72
 F
 41
 
 
2nd
 1024
PAM THOMSON
00:57:14
 18:01/mile
 70
 F
 54
 
 
3rd
 9
NANCY GORDON
01:02:29
 19:55/mile
 70
 F
 66