Real Florida 5K 10K

Apopka, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 98
ARIANA JIMENEZ
00:21:19
 6:51/mile
 16
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 198
TONY SEGRETO
00:20:50
 6:41/mile
 39
 M
 1
 

5K Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 273
MARIA IOANNIDIS
00:39:20
 12:38/mile
 10
 F
 27
 

5K Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 38
COLIN CHIVERS
00:24:12
 7:46/mile
 14
 M
 3
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 89
JAINA HOPE
00:36:13
 11:38/mile
 15
 F
 17
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 265
AUSTIN BROWN
00:27:01
 8:40/mile
 17
 M
 11
 

5K Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 147
MIDORI MENDOSA
00:30:20
 9:45/mile
 22
 F
 7
 

5K Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 236
RIVER WYNIA
00:32:20
 10:23/mile
 23
 M
 30
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 199
AYSU SENYUZ
00:37:44
 12:07/mile
 25
 F
 21
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 132
AARON MARTIN
00:28:37
 9:11/mile
 27
 M
 16
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 10
JUDITH ANDRE
00:28:47
 9:15/mile
 32
 F
 4
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 80
CHARLES GREEN
00:29:28
 9:28/mile
 33
 M
 18
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 105
HEATHER KRUMHOLTZ
00:26:52
 8:38/mile
 36
 F
 3
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 258
JOSH JOHNSON
00:24:49
 7:58/mile
 36
 M
 5
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 165
CAROLINE PEROTTI
00:26:09
 8:24/mile
 40
 F
 2
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 209
MATT SPARACINO
00:21:01
 6:45/mile
 41
 M
 2
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 25
AMY BROOKS
00:30:39
 9:51/mile
 48
 F
 9
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 3
JONATHAN ALBERT
00:29:23
 9:26/mile
 49
 M
 17
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 225
CYNTHIA WATERS
00:39:16
 12:37/mile
 53
 F
 26
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 54
RHETT DOBERMAN
00:30:48
 9:53/mile
 50
 M
 22
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 111
MENOY LEBOEUF
00:28:55
 9:17/mile
 59
 F
 5
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 137
ROBERT MARTINEZ
00:26:14
 8:26/mile
 58
 M
 8
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 237
THERESA WYTRWAL
00:41:27
 13:19/mile
 63
 F
 39
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 284
GARY COHEN
00:25:14
 8:06/mile
 61
 M
 7
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 139
DORY MCCONNELL
00:44:49
 14:24/mile
 65
 F
 64
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 208
LOU SOUKUP
00:28:33
 9:10/mile
 67
 M
 15
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 2
CAROL ALBERT
00:44:20
 14:15/mile
 73
 F
 60
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 100
JOHN KEEFE
00:36:16
 11:39/mile
 72
 M
 43