Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 CRC Panther City Half Marathon & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walker
Clydesdale
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
427
Lindsey Morris
00:23:05.1
7:25/mile
35
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
400
Alexander Anderson
00:22:35.3
7:07/mile
29
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
110
Kimberly Baum
00:28:47.0
9:14/mile
64
F
6
5K Male Masters
1st
429
AJ Rothe
00:24:58.1
8:00/mile
47
M
2
5K Female 12 & Under
1st
224
Hannah Kriegel
00:28:20.6
9:07/mile
8
F
4
2nd
275
Samantha Orona
00:30:25.0
9:47/mile
12
F
9
3rd
433
Katelyn Schuettenhelm
00:54:17.6
17:28/mile
9
F
47
5K Male 12 & Under
1st
434
Titus Schuettenhelm
01:06:24.0
21:22/mile
6
M
29
2nd
354
Ezra Tucker
01:10:51.6
22:48/mile
5
M
30
5K Female 13-15
1st
198
Codie Johnson
00:33:17.1
10:42/mile
15
F
22
5K Female 20-24
1st
356
Camille Turner
00:31:53.5
10:15/mile
24
F
17
2nd
171
Makayla Guillory
00:39:34.8
12:44/mile
21
F
36
5K Male 20-24
1st
330
Sathvik Srikalyani
00:33:03.6
10:38/mile
23
M
14
5K Female 25-29
1st
147
Margarita Deno
00:26:26.0
8:30/mile
26
F
2
2nd
170
Emily Guerra
00:30:53.4
9:56/mile
28
F
11
3rd
407
Jesye brabson
00:31:25.4
10:06/mile
29
F
12
5K Male 25-29
1st
174
Jacob Haby
00:25:15.5
8:07/mile
26
M
17
2nd
1265
TREVOR JONES
00:26:19.5
8:28/mile
27
M
4
3rd
179
Cole Haston
00:27:12.4
8:45/mile
29
M
8
5K Female 30-34
1st
409
Kevisha Brookshire
00:26:53.7
8:39/mile
33
F
3
2nd
141
Chelsea Davis
00:29:14.4
9:24/mile
30
F
8
3rd
262
Kaylee Murphree
00:31:24.3
10:06/mile
31
F
14
5K Male 30-34
1st
440
Riley Swanston
00:25:40.5
8:15/mile
33
M
3
2nd
341
Jamie Thornhill
00:56:40.8
18:14/mile
30
M
26
3rd
371
Blake Yochum
00:57:56.4
18:38/mile
32
M
27
5K Female 35-39
1st
449
Susana Vega
00:28:26.7
9:09/mile
36
F
5
2nd
451
Grecia Vega
00:33:03.3
10:38/mile
36
F
21
3rd
249
CATHERINE McInnes
00:33:55.2
10:55/mile
36
F
24
5K Male 35-39
1st
297
Adam Roberts
00:26:50.3
8:38/mile
37
M
6
2nd
410
Joseph Brown
00:26:52.8
8:39/mile
39
M
7
3rd
115
Bradley Bloom
00:28:20.5
9:07/mile
35
M
9
5K Female 40-44
1st
414
Samantha Gates
00:37:28.5
12:03/mile
44
F
32
2nd
129
Blair Chappell
00:55:51.5
17:58/mile
44
F
48
5K Female 45-49
1st
274
Katie Orona
00:30:29.7
9:48/mile
49
F
10
2nd
247
Blanca McGee
00:38:12.8
12:18/mile
49
F
35
3rd
422
Margaret Lowry
00:49:11.8
15:50/mile
49
F
41
5K Male 45-49
1st
248
John McGee
00:30:25.5
9:47/mile
49
M
13
2nd
193
Matt Jackson
00:55:50.0
17:58/mile
46
M
25
5K Female 50-54
1st
450
Lorena Vega
00:28:51.4
9:17/mile
50
F
7
2nd
428
Angela Nash
00:32:00.4
10:18/mile
52
F
15
3rd
244
Jean Marzen
00:32:05.2
10:19/mile
54
F
16
5K Male 50-54
1st
405
Grady Bell
00:26:25.8
8:30/mile
53
M
5
5K Female 55-59
1st
269
Kiki Obidinski
00:33:32.4
10:47/mile
55
F
23
2nd
153
Kimberly Ellis
00:51:12.2
16:28/mile
57
F
44
5K Female 60-64
1st
142
Emma Davis
00:31:29.1
10:08/mile
60
F
13
2nd
416
Lillian Ibrahim
00:32:43.7
10:32/mile
63
F
19
3rd
439
Denise Stanford
00:37:55.6
12:12/mile
62
F
33
5K Male 60-64
1st
327
Mike Sowa
00:29:40.5
9:33/mile
61
M
10
2nd
162
Thom Garber
00:35:20.9
11:22/mile
62
M
16
3rd
270
Mike Obidinski
00:53:07.9
17:06/mile
61
M
23
5K Female 65-69
1st
316
Gladys Scott
00:51:21.4
16:31/mile
66
F
45
2nd
112
Peggy Bidwell
00:59:18.8
19:05/mile
65
F
52
5K Male 65-69
1st
426
Mike Moore
00:44:46.5
14:24/mile
69
M
19
5K Female 70-74
1st
139
Brenda Daily
00:35:34.0
11:26/mile
71
F
28
5K Male 70-74
1st
169
Robert Grantham
00:33:59.9
10:56/mile
72
M
15
5K Male 75-79
1st
338
Bob Teutsch
00:30:03.9
9:40/mile
79
M
12
5K Female 80 & Over
1st
246
Joanna McClellan
00:45:01.8
14:29/mile
82
F
40
5K Male 80 & Over
1st
1264
David Gordon
00:36:01.3
11:35/mile
81
M
18
2nd
113
James Bircher
00:49:52.6
16:03/mile
80
M
21
5K Male Race Walker
1st
166
Jason Giles
00:46:11.9
14:52/mile
91
M
20