OUTRUN THE COPS! & WALK FOR THE KIDS

Gurnee, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 209
Sheryl Summers
00:22:57
 
 61
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 155
Zack Murphy
00:19:42
 
 17
 M
 1
 

5K Female 12 & Under

 
1st
 8
Breitley Amann
00:25:18
 
 2
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 139
Emma Megerle
00:30:25
 
 9
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 194
Jasmine Sanchez
00:32:41
 
 10
 F
 32
 

5K Male 12 & Under

 
1st
 224
Scott Vargas
00:23:14
 
 12
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 20
Brady Ballentine
00:23:55
 
 9
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 33
Keagan Boucher
00:23:58
 
 10
 M
 14
 

5K Female 13-15

 
1st
 32
Avery Boucher
00:41:59
 
 13
 F
 81
 
 
2nd
 257
Devan Timmons
00:43:24
 
 13
 F
 86
 

5K Male 13-15

 
1st
 247
Logan Houston
00:25:26
 
 13
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 179
Dylan Poirier
00:30:59
 
 15
 M
 49
 
 
3rd
 240
Riley Patterson
00:33:27
 
 13
 M
 56
 

5K Female 16-19

 
1st
 824
Baylie Mabbet
00:25:27
 
 17
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 232
Jessica Ward
00:26:07
 
 18
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 78
Nicole Fehns
00:29:02
 
 18
 F
 16
 

5K Male 16-19

 
1st
 59
Luis Diaz
00:22:45
 
 19
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 26
Noah Bennett
00:23:20
 
 16
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 266
Joseph Nunez
00:28:04
 
 19
 M
 33
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 829
Sabrina Last Name
00:24:06
 
 20
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 169
Camille Parsons
00:25:35
 
 25
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 131
Sophia Main
00:26:18
 
 21
 F
 11
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 190
Rolando Rodriguez
00:24:20
 
 25
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 45
steven chapman
00:25:11
 
 26
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 77
Russell Fehns
00:25:48
 
 21
 M
 25
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 830
Brenda Albarran
00:26:12
 
 32
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 7
Joyce Amann
00:26:18
 
 32
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 217
Carolyn Teplan
00:27:15
 
 38
 F
 12
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 803
Gurnee PD Bendler
00:21:41
 
 36
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 37
martin brukwicki
00:21:41
 
 32
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 160
Bonga Mwelase
00:22:06
 
 36
 M
 7
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 215
Jacquelyn Sylte
00:24:03
 
 46
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 79
Eleanor Figuerres
00:30:03
 
 46
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 90
Karen Gillespie
00:30:18
 
 44
 F
 23
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 11
David Andrews
00:20:52
 
 49
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 17
Chad Ballentine
00:23:44
 
 41
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 39
Chuck Burgess
00:24:08
 
 43
 M
 15
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 10
Janet Andrews
00:25:44
 
 51
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 251
Sue Meehan
00:33:12
 
 54
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 74
Diane Etienne
00:36:01
 
 52
 F
 52
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 259
Bill Gilmore
00:21:06
 
 56
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 242
Tony Zaborney
00:21:20
 
 51
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 128
Jonathan Main
00:24:26
 
 54
 M
 18
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 175
Astra Perrin-Dobbins
00:41:49
 
 68
 F
 80
 
 
2nd
 71
Carol Escobedo
00:51:26
 
 61
 F
 120
 
 
3rd
 136
Mary Mathews
00:53:33
 
 61
 F
 128
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 210
Jim Summers
00:38:08
 
 61
 M
 72
 
 
2nd
 1
John Abboreno
00:42:58
 
 61
 M
 76
 
 
3rd
 116
Robert King
00:50:08
 
 69
 M
 82
 

5K Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 233
LaVonne Walker
00:58:02
 
 70
 F
 141
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 86
Richard Freeman
00:54:13
 
 83
 M
 88