Run the Rails

saginaw, TX

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 2751
Erin Mitcham
00:23:17.5
 7:30/mile
 42
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 2701
Travis Inge
00:18:42.5
 6:02/mile
 34
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 2570
Toni Biggerstaff
00:23:36.4
 7:36/mile
 45
 F
 3
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 2756
Jesus Lopez
00:20:22.5
 6:34/mile
 49
 M
 3
 

5K Male No Age Provided

 
1st
 2709
Unknown
00:39:54.6
 12:52/mile
 1
 M
 71
 
 
2nd
 2747
Unknown Participant
00:41:52.0
 13:30/mile
 1
 M
 77
 
 
3rd
 2764
Unknown Participant
00:54:12.2
 17:29/mile
 1
 M
 89
 
 
4th
 2769
Unknown Participant
00:58:57.3
 19:01/mile
 1
 M
 90
 
 
5th
 2767
Unknown Participants
01:01:12.0
 19:44/mile
 1
 M
 92
 

5K Female 8 & Under

 
1st
 2623
MJ Novelli
00:35:43.2
 11:31/mile
 8
 F
 55
 
 
2nd
 2503
Madisen Gibson
00:52:06.2
 16:48/mile
 8
 F
 139
 

5K Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 2706
Jesse Simmons
01:06:33.8
 21:28/mile
 7
 M
 94
 

5K Female 9-11

 
1st
 2473
Alexis Newton
00:48:59.9
 15:48/mile
 11
 F
 123
 
 
2nd
 2712
Ally Edgar
00:49:00.6
 15:48/mile
 11
 F
 121
 
 
3rd
 2733
Lauren Christie
00:59:47.5
 19:17/mile
 11
 F
 161
 
 
4th
 2521
Samantha Boss
00:59:48.2
 19:17/mile
 11
 F
 162
 

5K Male 9-11

 
1st
 2496
Jack Smith
00:42:39.5
 13:45/mile
 10
 M
 81
 
 
2nd
 2458
Carson Eaton
00:46:40.7
 15:03/mile
 11
 M
 84
 

5K Female 12-14

 
1st
 2557
Kylie Auger
00:28:54.3
 9:19/mile
 12
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 2472
Susana Morelos
00:38:26.8
 12:24/mile
 13
 F
 69
 
 
3rd
 2586
Koryn Farnum
00:39:47.7
 12:50/mile
 12
 F
 75
 
 
4th
 2750
Rachel Hood
00:41:44.8
 13:28/mile
 13
 F
 88
 
 
5th
 2748
Macy Farr
00:41:47.9
 13:29/mile
 13
 F
 89
 

5K Male 12-14

 
1st
 2732
Kennedy Love
00:22:52.8
 7:22/mile
 14
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 2601
Jake Ismir
00:23:10.1
 7:28/mile
 14
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 2595
Brannon Hill
00:23:46.7
 7:40/mile
 14
 M
 18
 
 
4th
 2771
Martin Jayden
00:26:11.8
 8:27/mile
 12
 M
 23
 
 
5th
 2558
Camden Baker
00:29:17.7
 9:27/mile
 12
 M
 37
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 2722
Halie Argumaniz
00:30:47.8
 9:56/mile
 17
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 2753
Amyia Reed
00:33:19.9
 10:45/mile
 15
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 2744
Alisia Martinez
00:33:21.0
 10:45/mile
 15
 F
 43
 
 
4th
 2755
Brianna Chakrathouk
00:38:57.7
 12:34/mile
 15
 F
 73
 
 
5th
 2571
Kayla Bransom
00:39:30.6
 12:44/mile
 18
 F
 81
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 2608
Jon Kreesee
00:26:41.7
 8:36/mile
 16
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 2658
Jaxson Allen
00:37:46.0
 12:10/mile
 15
 M
 67
 
 
3rd
 2475
Jordan Newton
00:42:45.7
 13:47/mile
 16
 M
 80
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 2487
Larissa Reddic
00:35:08.6
 11:20/mile
 24
 F
 53
 
 
2nd
 2517
Blakely Smith
00:37:28.4
 12:05/mile
 22
 F
 64
 
 
3rd
 2403
Cecilia Rodriguez
00:39:55.7
 12:52/mile
 23
 F
 78
 
 
4th
 2451
Kassandra Romero
00:43:12.3
 13:56/mile
 22
 F
 95
 
 
5th
 2530
Lyly Torres
00:46:27.6
 14:59/mile
 24
 F
 109
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 2544
Victor Gallardo
00:19:58.8
 6:26/mile
 22
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2647
Nathan Wade
00:22:47.0
 7:20/mile
 24
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 2548
Luis Perez
00:25:18.8
 8:09/mile
 23
 M
 19
 
 
4th
 2404
Antonio Ruiz Jr.
00:29:49.4
 9:37/mile
 23
 M
 40
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 2638
Sabrina Simmons
00:27:25.3
 8:50/mile
 26
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 2443
Taylor Watson
00:28:11.1
 9:05/mile
 25
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 2527
Norma Jaimes
00:29:14.2
 9:25/mile
 28
 F
 21
 
 
4th
 2715
Cristal Hall
00:29:16.8
 9:26/mile
 28
 F
 23
 
 
5th
 2600
Mary Hudson
00:33:18.2
 10:44/mile
 27
 F
 40
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 2626
Andrew Parker
00:28:33.8
 9:12/mile
 28
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 2402
Brandon Dougherty
00:29:42.3
 9:34/mile
 27
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 2704
Doug Simmons
01:06:39.5
 21:30/mile
 28
 M
 95
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 2770
Tiffany Winger
00:27:11.7
 8:46/mile
 34
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 2490
Jeanette Saunders
00:30:24.6
 9:48/mile
 30
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 2509
Tiffany Lee
00:30:34.0
 9:51/mile
 32
 F
 29
 
 
4th
 2631
Amanda Renfro
00:31:28.5
 10:09/mile
 31
 F
 31
 
 
5th
 2619
Crystal Moreno
00:32:08.4
 10:22/mile
 30
 F
 34
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 2419
Garrett Cotter
00:21:37.1
 6:58/mile
 30
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 2401
Vanny Chun
00:25:48.9
 8:19/mile
 32
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 2508
Kevin Lee
00:26:39.5
 8:35/mile
 32
 M
 25
 
 
4th
 2622
Thuan Nguyen
00:27:50.7
 8:58/mile
 33
 M
 29
 
 
5th
 2428
Shrikant Jarugumilli
00:33:00.8
 10:38/mile
 34
 M
 49
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 2644
Maria Tavaresq
00:23:25.7
 7:33/mile
 37
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 2430
Amy Michelle Lucio
00:27:15.3
 8:47/mile
 37
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 2654
Amanda Willis
00:28:23.9
 9:09/mile
 35
 F
 15
 
 
4th
 2602
Dawn Jones
00:29:31.2
 9:31/mile
 39
 F
 22
 
 
5th
 2726
Ossan Ogle
00:32:30.9
 10:29/mile
 39
 F
 38
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 2425
Travis Fitterer
00:21:34.5
 6:57/mile
 39
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 2429
Britt Lindley
00:22:28.1
 7:14/mile
 38
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 2585
Keith Farnum
00:23:16.8
 7:30/mile
 36
 M
 16
 
 
4th
 2525
Brent Ranabargar
00:27:48.7
 8:58/mile
 36
 M
 30
 
 
5th
 2596
brent hill
00:27:57.6
 9:01/mile
 35
 M
 32
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 2556
Tania Askins
00:23:52.0
 7:41/mile
 42
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 2562
Stacy Barton
00:25:05.1
 8:05/mile
 40
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 2625
Melissa Ortiz
00:26:27.1
 8:31/mile
 40
 F
 7
 
 
4th
 2450
Jennifer Cagle
00:26:38.9
 8:35/mile
 43
 F
 8
 
 
5th
 2427
Debbie Jacob
00:28:39.0
 9:14/mile
 43
 F
 16
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 2554
Creg Arnold
00:21:00.9
 6:46/mile
 44
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 2438
Matthew Seutter
00:21:33.9
 6:57/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 2422
Mike Engstrom
00:21:50.4
 7:02/mile
 40
 M
 9
 
 
4th
 2575
Brandon Chesney
00:25:23.5
 8:11/mile
 41
 M
 20
 
 
5th
 2624
Christopher O'Neill
00:25:45.9
 8:18/mile
 41
 M
 21
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 2584
ELENA ESQUIVEL
00:28:19.1
 9:08/mile
 45
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 2613
Michelle Lawrence
00:29:06.1
 9:23/mile
 48
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 2742
Rachel Dehoyos
00:29:09.8
 9:24/mile
 49
 F
 19
 
 
4th
 2618
Kristin Moore
00:29:56.5
 9:39/mile
 45
 F
 25
 
 
5th
 2710
Ana Ortega
00:34:06.7
 11:00/mile
 46
 F
 49
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 2568
Michael Bergman
00:22:57.1
 7:24/mile
 45
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 2531
Gerardo Arteaga
00:23:36.5
 7:36/mile
 45
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 2433
Claude Nadeau
00:28:37.8
 9:14/mile
 49
 M
 33
 
 
4th
 2759
Martin Goins
00:28:45.4
 9:16/mile
 49
 M
 35
 
 
5th
 2754
Richard Galcmore
00:30:17.6
 9:46/mile
 48
 M
 42
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 2617
Diane Miller
00:26:20.9
 8:29/mile
 51
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 2760
Sylvia Corey
00:28:44.1
 9:16/mile
 50
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 2446
Tracey Brooks
00:29:39.4
 9:34/mile
 50
 F
 24
 
 
4th
 2643
Jenny Stewart
00:34:31.2
 11:08/mile
 50
 F
 50
 
 
5th
 2416
Cathy Barclay
00:36:51.2
 11:53/mile
 54
 F
 60
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 2620
Charles Napp
00:22:44.3
 7:20/mile
 50
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 2640
Gary Snapp
00:34:51.4
 11:14/mile
 54
 M
 58
 
 
3rd
 2591
Michael Gilbert
00:35:29.0
 11:26/mile
 54
 M
 60
 
 
4th
 2713
Joe Gonzalez
00:40:25.0
 13:02/mile
 54
 M
 74
 
 
5th
 2711
Lloyd Ortega
00:42:05.6
 13:34/mile
 53
 M
 79
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 2592
Jackie Glover
00:32:38.2
 10:31/mile
 56
 F
 36
 
 
2nd
 2642
Rosalie Carol Stank
00:33:46.2
 10:53/mile
 59
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 2590
Terri Gibbs
00:34:25.4
 11:06/mile
 58
 F
 51
 
 
4th
 2488
Carol Reddic-Snapp
00:43:01.9
 13:52/mile
 56
 F
 93
 
 
5th
 2414
Dennie Kimble
00:47:22.9
 15:17/mile
 55
 F
 114
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 2437
Abel Serda
00:30:29.1
 9:50/mile
 59
 M
 44
 
 
2nd
 2653
Matt Williams
00:31:12.2
 10:03/mile
 57
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 2737
Paul Rummell
00:31:59.2
 10:19/mile
 59
 M
 47
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 2563
J'neice Beckcom
00:31:56.8
 10:18/mile
 63
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 2612
Tracy Lasseter
00:33:13.1
 10:42/mile
 62
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 2466
Janine Peck
00:53:06.7
 17:07/mile
 63
 F
 145
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 2426
Douglas Hinds
00:20:44.2
 6:41/mile
 61
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 2724
Dan Ogle
00:29:14.0
 9:25/mile
 64
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 2589
Robert Gibbs
00:33:03.2
 10:39/mile
 60
 M
 50
 
 
4th
 2409
Jack Watson
00:34:36.1
 11:09/mile
 60
 M
 55
 
 
5th
 2639
James Simon
00:36:06.2
 11:38/mile
 64
 M
 63
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 2609
Linda Landrum
00:27:58.0
 9:01/mile
 68
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 2607
Barbara Kielmeyer
00:46:35.4
 15:01/mile
 65
 F
 108
 
 
3rd
 2468
Betty Vandiver
00:53:06.5
 17:07/mile
 66
 F
 144
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 2633
John Ross
00:28:52.8
 9:18/mile
 67
 M
 36
 

5K Female 70-74

 
1st
 2448
Theresa Shed
00:45:50.8
 14:47/mile
 72
 F
 106
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 2611
Bob Lasseter
00:33:09.1
 10:41/mile
 73
 M
 51
 
 
2nd
 2553
Ed Anderson
00:34:09.5
 11:01/mile
 72
 M
 53
 
 
3rd
 2564
Ed Beckum
00:41:44.2
 13:27/mile
 72
 M
 76
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned