Run the Rails

saginaw, TX

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 4366
MARIA TAVARES
00:23:14.7
 7:29/mile
 38
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 2282
Jake Ismir
00:19:51.0
 6:24/mile
 15
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 4340
katherine fogelberg
00:23:21.9
 7:32/mile
 43
 F
 2
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 2332
Fred Napp
00:22:26.4
 7:14/mile
 51
 M
 6
 

5K Male No Age Provided

 
1st
 4353
00:55:35.2
 17:55/mile
 1
 M
 85
 

5K Female 8 & Under

 
1st
 2245
Emmaline Gary
00:50:17.7
 16:13/mile
 6
 F
 86
 
 
2nd
 2285
Addison Kaitala
00:53:26.4
 17:14/mile
 3
 F
 103
 

5K Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 2305
Kendall Lowe
00:25:50.2
 8:20/mile
 7
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 2286
Alexander Kaitala
00:55:50.3
 18:00/mile
 2
 M
 86
 

5K Female 9-11

 
1st
 4349
Allison Warren
00:34:43.1
 11:11/mile
 10
 F
 42
 
 
2nd
 2215
Lilly Bradley
00:46:45.6
 15:05/mile
 11
 F
 80
 
 
3rd
 2251
Madisen Gibson
00:50:17.2
 16:13/mile
 9
 F
 90
 
 
4th
 2244
Amelia Gary
00:55:17.6
 17:50/mile
 11
 F
 109
 

5K Male 9-11

 
1st
 2344
Trevor Peterson
00:37:26.7
 12:04/mile
 9
 M
 61
 

5K Female 12-14

 
1st
 2300
Birdie Love
00:24:44.3
 7:58/mile
 13
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 2418
ABBYGAIL FRISINGER
00:30:11.3
 9:44/mile
 13
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 2238
Koryn Farnum
00:35:20.7
 11:24/mile
 13
 F
 45
 
 
4th
 2266
Jazz-Riche' Halverson
00:36:53.6
 11:54/mile
 13
 F
 50
 
 
5th
 2259
abby grissom
00:42:05.0
 13:34/mile
 14
 F
 71
 

5K Male 12-14

 
1st
 2302
Kennedy Love
00:21:36.3
 6:58/mile
 13
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 2411
Alex Welborn
00:22:52.3
 7:22/mile
 13
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 2307
Evan Lunsford
00:23:24.5
 7:33/mile
 14
 M
 16
 
 
4th
 2270
Joseph Herlin
00:23:24.6
 7:33/mile
 14
 M
 15
 
 
5th
 4373
SETH LUNSFORD
00:27:54.2
 9:00/mile
 12
 M
 27
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 4364
Zoey Harris
00:27:23.9
 8:50/mile
 18
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 2261
Adrianne Guzman
00:29:27.8
 9:30/mile
 17
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 4363
Lindsey Smith
00:30:34.9
 9:51/mile
 18
 F
 30
 
 
4th
 2361
elizabeth richardson
00:43:25.3
 14:00/mile
 19
 F
 72
 
 
5th
 2269
Miranda Hart
01:00:01.9
 19:21/mile
 16
 F
 122
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 2205
Eric Arteaga
00:23:06.8
 7:27/mile
 16
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 2229
Bailey Eaton
00:31:28.4
 10:09/mile
 15
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 2318
Eric McCullough
00:47:57.9
 15:28/mile
 15
 M
 79
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 2330
Kelli Nahoolewa
00:24:32.2
 7:54/mile
 23
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 2331
Nicole Nahoolewa
00:28:03.2
 9:02/mile
 23
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 2404
Hannah Watson
00:28:32.6
 9:12/mile
 23
 F
 20
 
 
4th
 2399
Kaysha Velazquez
00:29:40.5
 9:34/mile
 20
 F
 23
 
 
5th
 2375
Blakely Smith
00:36:20.6
 11:43/mile
 23
 F
 47
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 2410
Aaron Welborn
00:20:29.5
 6:36/mile
 20
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 4367
GREG ARRIAGA
00:25:50.3
 8:20/mile
 20
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 4378
ALFEMOS VALQUEZ
00:29:39.5
 9:34/mile
 22
 M
 30
 
 
4th
 2236
Zachary Evans
00:31:30.4
 10:09/mile
 21
 M
 38
 
 
5th
 2312
JOSHUA MARSHALL
00:32:30.7
 10:29/mile
 24
 M
 45
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 2398
JESSIKA VELAZQUEZ
00:26:12.5
 8:27/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 2218
Amy Browning
00:26:23.2
 8:30/mile
 29
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 2207
Christina Barton
00:29:03.2
 9:22/mile
 27
 F
 21
 
 
4th
 2273
Mary Highfill
00:30:36.3
 9:52/mile
 28
 F
 29
 
 
5th
 2336
Jaime Ortiz
00:31:17.6
 10:05/mile
 26
 F
 35
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 2412
Joshua Whitehurst
00:29:09.5
 9:24/mile
 26
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 4355
Joshua Patrick
00:31:24.1
 10:07/mile
 27
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 2328
Justin Mullins
00:32:01.1
 10:19/mile
 26
 M
 42
 
 
4th
 2276
Luke Hofer
00:34:51.4
 11:14/mile
 27
 M
 56
 
 
5th
 2217
Kaz Briges
00:37:32.5
 12:06/mile
 26
 M
 62
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 2407
Tamara Weaver
00:27:18.0
 8:48/mile
 32
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 4358
Cindy Pulley
00:27:35.8
 8:54/mile
 33
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 2388
Lindsey Tucker
00:28:33.3
 9:12/mile
 32
 F
 19
 
 
4th
 2240
beth foster
00:30:20.0
 9:47/mile
 34
 F
 27
 
 
5th
 2368
Jeanette Saunders
00:31:21.2
 10:06/mile
 31
 F
 32
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 2329
Darrell Nahoolewa
00:21:41.0
 6:59/mile
 30
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 4346
Nick Langham
00:22:10.8
 7:09/mile
 32
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 4368
JOSHUA OSBURN
00:24:14.7
 7:49/mile
 34
 M
 17
 
 
4th
 2416
Jeff Wilson
00:29:23.3
 9:28/mile
 30
 M
 28
 
 
5th
 2241
Clif Foster
00:30:00.3
 9:40/mile
 33
 M
 33
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 4348
Tiffany Wengert
00:26:43.1
 8:37/mile
 35
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 4375
STEPHANIE STRASNER
00:26:55.0
 8:40/mile
 37
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 2414
AMANDA WILLIS
00:27:07.2
 8:44/mile
 36
 F
 11
 
 
4th
 2376
Kelly Smith
00:29:34.7
 9:32/mile
 37
 F
 22
 
 
5th
 2225
Laura Dittfurth
00:30:06.5
 9:42/mile
 39
 F
 26
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 2237
Keith Farnum
00:22:38.6
 7:18/mile
 37
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 2326
Leobigildo Morales
00:22:49.9
 7:21/mile
 37
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 2352
Brian Raher
00:27:30.2
 8:52/mile
 39
 M
 24
 
 
4th
 2415
CASEY WILLIS
00:27:35.1
 8:53/mile
 37
 M
 25
 
 
5th
 2304
Brendon Lowe
00:27:52.5
 8:59/mile
 37
 M
 26
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 4377
STACY BARTON
00:27:35.1
 8:53/mile
 41
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 2333
Heather Napp
00:27:58.1
 9:01/mile
 43
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 2353
Pam Raher
00:31:48.6
 10:15/mile
 40
 F
 36
 
 
4th
 2214
Margaret Bloodworth
00:32:03.9
 10:20/mile
 40
 F
 37
 
 
5th
 2220
Annick Credeur
00:42:22.5
 13:40/mile
 40
 F
 66
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 2242
Bodie Freeman
00:23:14.4
 7:29/mile
 43
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 2249
Jason Gibson
00:26:28.6
 8:32/mile
 43
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 2288
John Kaitala
00:33:10.3
 10:42/mile
 42
 M
 50
 
 
4th
 4361
Keith Horn
00:45:29.7
 14:40/mile
 44
 M
 75
 
 
5th
 2246
Josh Gary
00:52:30.6
 16:56/mile
 43
 M
 82
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 4341
ELENA ESQUIVEL
00:26:31.0
 8:33/mile
 46
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 2338
Maria Oswell
00:32:12.1
 10:23/mile
 47
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 2262
Carmen Guzman
00:34:17.5
 11:03/mile
 46
 F
 43
 
 
4th
 4359
Pam Smith
00:39:01.6
 12:35/mile
 49
 F
 58
 
 
5th
 2278
Krista Hoffman
00:39:09.4
 12:37/mile
 45
 F
 57
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 2206
Gerardo Arteaga
00:23:07.4
 7:27/mile
 46
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 2203
Kevin Anderson
00:32:27.6
 10:28/mile
 45
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 2231
Christopher Eaton
00:33:00.1
 10:38/mile
 45
 M
 47
 
 
4th
 2264
Vincent Guzman
00:33:41.7
 10:52/mile
 47
 M
 52
 
 
5th
 2420
John springer
00:36:06.8
 11:38/mile
 45
 M
 58
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 2306
Terri Lugenheim
00:30:26.8
 9:49/mile
 50
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 2379
Jenny Stewart
00:35:04.0
 11:18/mile
 52
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 2374
Virginia Slavin
00:39:15.1
 12:39/mile
 53
 F
 61
 
 
4th
 2265
Iris Halverson
00:44:20.2
 14:18/mile
 50
 F
 76
 
 
5th
 2234
Brenda Evans
00:49:24.3
 15:56/mile
 52
 F
 85
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 4344
Joseph Pruitt
00:22:34.4
 7:16/mile
 52
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 2417
Larry Wright
00:25:02.6
 8:04/mile
 52
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 4356
keith duncan
00:29:33.9
 9:32/mile
 50
 M
 31
 
 
4th
 2281
Dave Ismir
00:30:55.5
 9:58/mile
 50
 M
 34
 
 
5th
 2232
REYES ESPINOSA
00:34:23.9
 11:05/mile
 51
 M
 54
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 4345
Sherry Hay
00:26:56.7
 8:41/mile
 55
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 2255
Jackie Glover
00:31:33.1
 10:10/mile
 57
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 2390
Colleen Unick
00:36:41.2
 11:50/mile
 55
 F
 49
 
 
4th
 2280
Cindy Houston
00:39:26.4
 12:43/mile
 55
 F
 60
 
 
5th
 2396
Gracie Vasquez
00:52:17.8
 16:52/mile
 59
 F
 98
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 2397
Enrique Velazquez
00:22:58.3
 7:24/mile
 55
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 2413
Matt Williams
00:33:13.9
 10:43/mile
 58
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 2253
Michael Gilbert
00:33:53.1
 10:55/mile
 55
 M
 53
 
 
4th
 2301
Don Love
00:56:32.7
 18:14/mile
 55
 M
 88
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 2209
j'neice beckcom
00:30:51.5
 9:57/mile
 64
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 2378
Carol Stank
00:35:34.7
 11:28/mile
 60
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 2284
Teresa Justice
00:52:06.1
 16:48/mile
 63
 F
 100
 
 
4th
 2341
Janine Peck
00:52:56.9
 17:04/mile
 64
 F
 102
 
 
5th
 2359
Cindy Rehor
00:54:27.5
 17:34/mile
 60
 F
 106
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 2367
Paul Rummell
00:31:58.9
 10:19/mile
 60
 M
 43
 
 
2nd
 2256
William Golaz
00:34:12.0
 11:01/mile
 64
 M
 51
 
 
3rd
 2405
Jack Watson
00:37:03.7
 11:57/mile
 61
 M
 60
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 2294
LINDA LANDRUM
00:27:58.8
 9:01/mile
 69
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 2392
Betty Vandiver
00:52:57.6
 17:05/mile
 67
 F
 101
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 2365
John Ross
00:25:54.7
 8:21/mile
 69
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 2239
Timothy Ferguson
00:32:51.1
 10:35/mile
 67
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 2204
John Ankeny
00:57:15.5
 18:28/mile
 69
 M
 89
 

5K Female 70-74

 
1st
 2317
Agnes Mccullough
00:54:55.0
 17:42/mile
 70
 F
 105
 
 
2nd
 2289
Judy Kaitala
00:55:50.5
 18:00/mile
 73
 F
 111
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 4365
BOB MODERO
00:26:02.8
 8:24/mile
 73
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 2202
Ed Anderson
00:33:40.1
 10:51/mile
 73
 M
 49
 
 
3rd
 2208
ed beckcom
00:42:54.0
 13:50/mile
 72
 M
 71
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned