YMCA Turkey Trot

Tavares, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 421
KAITLIN DONNER
00:17:39
 5:41/mile
 30
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 427
TROY CLARK
00:17:06
 5:30/mile
 24
 M
 1
 

5k Female 9 and under

 
1st
 66
ALLISON LOWELL
00:33:52
 10:55/mile
 8
 F
 73
 
 
2nd
 303
JUNIPER WYNN
00:42:35
 13:44/mile
 7
 F
 129
 
 
3rd
 282
AVERY HIGA
00:43:26
 14:00/mile
 8
 F
 137
 

5k Male 9 and under

 
1st
 417
KAI BARBAZA
00:23:54
 7:42/mile
 9
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 248
NATHAN MELOY
00:23:54
 7:42/mile
 9
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 251
GABRIEL GARBACK
00:37:47
 12:11/mile
 6
 M
 106
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 453
HANNAH DAVIS
00:23:50
 7:40/mile
 14
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 415
KYLIE HAM
00:28:06
 9:03/mile
 11
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 414
KENZIE HAM
00:28:41
 9:14/mile
 10
 F
 32
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 249
JUSTIN MEWBORNE
00:21:41
 6:59/mile
 12
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 250
JONATHAN METHENY
00:22:49
 7:21/mile
 13
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 398
CARTER FADEN
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 13
 M
 26
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 43
CAITLIN FOLEY
00:22:29
 7:15/mile
 15
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 383
SARAH RAUCCI
00:26:36
 8:34/mile
 15
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 270
JOCELYN RIVERA
00:28:01
 9:01/mile
 15
 F
 26
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 33
NOAH MYERS
00:18:39
 6:00/mile
 17
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 64
CHANDLER GRAY
00:18:54
 6:05/mile
 15
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 382
MATTHEW RAUCCI
00:20:04
 6:28/mile
 15
 M
 5
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 96
HANNAH SCHMITT
00:26:55
 8:40/mile
 21
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 97
COURTNEY WHITAKER
00:30:00
 9:40/mile
 21
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 118
TONI SHELLEY
00:32:17
 10:24/mile
 21
 F
 61
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 488
BRIAN BOSTWICK
00:29:21
 9:27/mile
 24
 M
 67
 
 
2nd
 157
DEMATAR HERNANDEZ
00:45:49
 14:46/mile
 20
 M
 138
 
 
3rd
 133
DAEMION HUDGINS
00:54:12
 17:28/mile
 21
 M
 165
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 314
GABRIELLE SUVER
00:20:22
 6:34/mile
 29
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 276
PAIGE GOUGH
00:21:05
 6:47/mile
 29
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 107
DANIELLE REEVES
00:26:52
 8:39/mile
 28
 F
 20
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 111
MASON MILLER
00:20:50
 6:43/mile
 25
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 53
WESLEY SMITH
00:21:59
 7:05/mile
 27
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 206
DAVID FIUMARA
00:24:12
 7:48/mile
 28
 M
 31
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 83
TRACY HOFMEISTER
00:24:41
 7:57/mile
 30
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 126
NICOLE PETERS
00:26:11
 8:26/mile
 31
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 443
KATHRYN DEWITT
00:26:21
 8:29/mile
 34
 F
 15
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 463
MICHAEL SUVER
00:20:55
 6:44/mile
 33
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 316
JEFF REINKE
00:21:08
 6:48/mile
 34
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 426
WILLIAM SHARFF
00:22:02
 7:06/mile
 33
 M
 15
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 106
CLAUDIA SHEARER
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 39
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 174
CARRIE KALACHIK
00:25:52
 8:20/mile
 39
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 144
JENNIFER CROEZE
00:26:04
 8:24/mile
 38
 F
 13
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 385
BENJAMIN BOWMAN
00:22:38
 7:18/mile
 39
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 19
JOSEPH KLEHA
00:23:04
 7:26/mile
 38
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 25
JAMES BARNES JR.
00:23:24
 7:32/mile
 38
 M
 23
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 7
SARAH HAMPTON
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 40
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 217
MEGHAN KENNEDY
00:28:30
 9:11/mile
 41
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 261
CHRISTY BOHNSTADT
00:29:40
 9:34/mile
 40
 F
 39
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 423
ED DONNER
00:17:23
 5:36/mile
 43
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 99
DAVID KORSUN
00:22:29
 7:14/mile
 43
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 74
BRIAN ROBINSON
00:26:02
 8:23/mile
 40
 M
 46
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 42
ALLISON FOLEY
00:23:31
 7:34/mile
 45
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 344
KAREN JONES
00:29:55
 9:38/mile
 47
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 377
LORI HAAS
00:32:00
 10:19/mile
 48
 F
 58
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 416
JOHN FLYNN
00:21:21
 6:53/mile
 48
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 345
MATT JONES
00:21:37
 6:58/mile
 47
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 438
RICK COPLEY
00:21:49
 7:02/mile
 46
 M
 12
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 98
KRISTIN WHITAKER
00:31:25
 10:07/mile
 52
 F
 55
 
 
2nd
 400
LISA M SCHATTIE
00:34:25
 11:06/mile
 50
 F
 78
 
 
3rd
 318
JANE SPITNALE
00:34:54
 11:15/mile
 52
 F
 83
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 367
EARL BEEGLE
00:21:52
 7:03/mile
 53
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 449
ANDREW COOK
00:23:33
 7:35/mile
 54
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 231
JONATHAN VALLON
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 52
 M
 33
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 338
PATRICIA COOPER
00:25:11
 8:07/mile
 56
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 101
CINDY KILTS
00:26:03
 8:24/mile
 58
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 12
CONNIE FRADY
00:26:41
 8:36/mile
 56
 F
 19
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 48
GREG LEWIS
00:24:13
 7:48/mile
 59
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 65
JACKIE GRAY
00:28:04
 9:02/mile
 56
 M
 61
 
 
3rd
 348
THOMAS WHITAKER
00:28:14
 9:06/mile
 56
 M
 62
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 116
CECILIA SHELLEY
00:25:40
 8:16/mile
 60
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 88
NANCY SEMENTO
00:30:40
 9:53/mile
 61
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 109
GERALDEEN MILLER
00:30:41
 9:53/mile
 62
 F
 47
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 411
ARTHUR CASEY
00:22:04
 7:07/mile
 60
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 429
TIM CLARK
00:25:47
 8:18/mile
 60
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 102
GARY PERIGO
00:27:42
 8:55/mile
 63
 M
 58
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 412
DENISE DEHAAI
00:32:40
 10:32/mile
 66
 F
 67
 
 
2nd
 333
VERONICA WRIGHT
00:35:51
 11:33/mile
 67
 F
 87
 
 
3rd
 288
MARILYNN WEIS
00:41:44
 13:27/mile
 69
 F
 122
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 441
CHARLIE KENNEDY
00:22:12
 7:09/mile
 68
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 110
MARK MILLER
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 69
 M
 51
 
 
3rd
 87
LAWRENCE SEMENTO
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 67
 M
 52
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 36
JO ANNE DAVIS
00:42:09
 13:35/mile
 70
 F
 125
 
 
2nd
 297
BENNIE BROWN
00:54:46
 17:39/mile
 73
 F
 199
 
 
3rd
 457
SUZANNE BUNN
00:54:52
 17:41/mile
 74
 F
 201
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 16
PETER MINGAY
00:24:32
 7:54/mile
 70
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 176
ALEC HAWKES
00:26:39
 8:35/mile
 72
 M
 53
 
 
3rd
 105
DOUG BRYANT
00:27:47
 8:57/mile
 70
 M
 59
 

5k Female 75-79

 
1st
 408
CHRISTIANA HINMAN
00:34:34
 11:08/mile
 81
 F
 80
 
 
2nd
 430
PEGGY GRIFFIN
00:56:20
 18:10/mile
 82
 F
 211
 
 
3rd
 296
CAROLYN LEWIS
01:02:27
 20:08/mile
 78
 F
 228
 

5k Male 75-79

 
1st
 95
CHIEF TEN BEARS BRYANT
00:38:57
 12:33/mile
 75
 M
 116
 
 
2nd
 306
JIM COX
00:44:27
 14:20/mile
 83
 M
 135
 
 
3rd
 241
HANS VAN GRONDELLE
00:55:37
 17:56/mile
 84
 M
 168