Arizona Sunrise Series Phoenix - Rio Vista Park

Peoria, AZ

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

4 Mile Overall Females

 
1st
 30
Ioana Citireag
00:24:32
 6:07/mile
 26
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 123
Sara Nazemi
00:27:59
 6:59/mile
 35
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 162
Kindal Sweet
00:29:44
 7:25/mile
 26
 F
 3
 

4 Mile Overall Males

 
1st
 92
Shawn Kowalski
00:21:59
 5:29/mile
 20
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 93
Dan Kuch
00:22:17
 5:34/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 79
Scott Jarriel
00:23:22
 5:50/mile
 19
 M
 3
 

4 Mile Female 9 & 10

 
1st
 552
Samantha Phillips
01:04:14
 16:03/mile
 10
 F
 90
 

4 Mile Male 9 & 10

 
1st
 57
Kaleb Goltiao
00:36:39
 9:09/mile
 10
 M
 40
 

4 Mile Female 11 - 13

 
1st
 86
Treasure Joyce
00:47:58
 11:59/mile
 13
 F
 52
 
 
2nd
 555
Sophia Kosednar
00:55:36
 13:53/mile
 13
 F
 77
 

4 Mile Male 11 - 13

 
1st
 6
Dominic Arellano
00:30:54
 7:43/mile
 12
 M
 21
 

4 Mile Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 537
Larissah Helman
00:49:27
 12:21/mile
 16
 F
 60
 

4 Mile Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 11
Megan Barber
00:36:57
 9:14/mile
 24
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 168
Marisa Voiland
00:40:41
 10:10/mile
 20
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 89
Hailey Kaus
00:41:27
 10:21/mile
 22
 F
 28
 

4 Mile Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 92
Shawn Kowalski
00:21:59
 5:29/mile
 20
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 79
Scott Jarriel
00:23:22
 5:50/mile
 19
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 498
Matthew Feely
00:24:03
 6:00/mile
 24
 M
 5
 

4 Mile Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 30
Ioana Citireag
00:24:32
 6:07/mile
 26
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 162
Kindal Sweet
00:29:44
 7:25/mile
 26
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 138
Amanda Raley
00:30:14
 7:33/mile
 28
 F
 5
 

4 Mile Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 104
Joe Madden
00:29:01
 7:15/mile
 28
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 116
Maximilian Meza
00:29:34
 7:23/mile
 29
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 131
Dan Pignatari
00:31:58
 7:59/mile
 27
 M
 26
 

4 Mile Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 51
Christabel Faurillo
00:34:51
 8:42/mile
 30
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 128
Nicole Pavlik
00:34:55
 8:43/mile
 34
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 7
Nyiwung Atem
00:39:27
 9:51/mile
 33
 F
 24
 

4 Mile Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 176
Bryan Zavala
00:29:46
 7:26/mile
 31
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 499
Lee Magnusson
00:34:37
 8:39/mile
 30
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 39
Michael Delliplaine
00:35:52
 8:57/mile
 32
 M
 35
 

4 Mile Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 123
Sara Nazemi
00:27:59
 6:59/mile
 35
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 67
Sara Hermann
00:34:41
 8:40/mile
 37
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 106
Patricia Marquez
00:39:02
 9:45/mile
 35
 F
 21
 

4 Mile Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 70
Brian Holterhaus
00:26:58
 6:44/mile
 35
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 27
Joshua Carmen
00:30:19
 7:34/mile
 37
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 173
Brandt Wise
00:34:00
 8:29/mile
 39
 M
 30
 

4 Mile Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 143
Cynthia Salazar
00:29:54
 7:28/mile
 41
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 838
Michelle Weldy
00:31:49
 7:57/mile
 41
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 14
Rosa Becerra
00:33:38
 8:24/mile
 43
 F
 8
 

4 Mile Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 93
Dan Kuch
00:22:17
 5:34/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 497
Rob Byers
00:23:58
 5:59/mile
 44
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 84
Chad Joyce
00:24:58
 6:14/mile
 43
 M
 6
 

4 Mile Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 101
Barb Mackey
00:35:52
 8:57/mile
 48
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 146
Anna Schettino
00:37:35
 9:23/mile
 47
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 171
Deborah Wang
00:38:25
 9:36/mile
 47
 F
 18
 

4 Mile Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 94
Carl Larson
00:25:15
 6:18/mile
 45
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 32
Jim Cook
00:25:23
 6:20/mile
 49
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 136
Eusevio Quinones
00:27:41
 6:55/mile
 49
 M
 12
 

4 Mile Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 18
Mariann Bissonnette
00:32:36
 8:08/mile
 50
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 604
Beth Kozura
00:38:38
 9:39/mile
 50
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 125
Kim Olsen
00:45:13
 11:18/mile
 52
 F
 44
 

4 Mile Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 74
Mark Huber
00:27:01
 6:45/mile
 54
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 142
Paul Sadorf
00:30:16
 7:33/mile
 52
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 47
David Eckhardt
00:32:03
 8:00/mile
 50
 M
 27
 

4 Mile Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 43
Judy Donaldson
00:45:01
 11:15/mile
 56
 F
 42
 
 
2nd
 139
Lee Renda
00:48:59
 12:14/mile
 59
 F
 58
 
 
3rd
 23
Patricia Buck
00:51:53
 12:58/mile
 58
 F
 63
 

4 Mile Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 42
Clayton Donaldson
00:36:30
 9:07/mile
 57
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 9
Darl Bachmann
00:38:24
 9:35/mile
 57
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 637
Scott Stephens
00:39:48
 9:56/mile
 57
 M
 46
 

4 Mile Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 26
Sheri Camp
00:48:02
 12:00/mile
 62
 F
 54
 
 
2nd
 156
Fran Sperling
00:51:13
 12:48/mile
 62
 F
 61
 
 
3rd
 31
Kimberly Connor
00:51:57
 12:59/mile
 61
 F
 65
 

4 Mile Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 170
Jim Wagner
00:31:39
 7:54/mile
 63
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 141
Randy Robertson
00:31:41
 7:55/mile
 62
 M
 25
 

4 Mile Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 167
Robi Vacchina
00:42:55
 10:43/mile
 65
 F
 36
 
 
2nd
 175
Patricia Youga
00:43:36
 10:53/mile
 65
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 124
Carol Nodar
01:04:34
 16:08/mile
 68
 F
 94
 

4 Mile Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 117
Marty Michelson
00:42:41
 10:40/mile
 68
 M
 55
 

4 Mile Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 20
Juanita Bower
00:39:09
 9:47/mile
 70
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 99
Julie Luedtke
01:00:24
 15:05/mile
 70
 F
 87
 

4 Mile Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 172
Marvin Winters
00:50:52
 12:42/mile
 74
 M
 61
 
 
2nd
 140
Bob Rimer
00:55:24
 13:50/mile
 83
 M
 65
 
 
3rd
 19
Mort Bloomberg
00:58:31
 14:37/mile
 78
 M
 66
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned