Sunrise Shuffle

Bloomingdale, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Female 14 and under

 
1st
 58
Kacey Curry
00:29:35
 9:30/mile
 11
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 46
Madelyn Lupa
00:35:09
 11:18/mile
 9
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 30
Anabelle Wilkinson
00:37:00
 11:53/mile
 10
 F
 35
 

5k Male 14 and under

 
1st
 72
Dominick Nash
00:20:53
 6:42/mile
 11
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 73
Lucas Boebel
00:22:27
 7:12/mile
 11
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 74
Logan Boebel
00:24:47
 7:57/mile
 9
 M
 8
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 5
Aiden Lynch
00:26:56
 8:39/mile
 17
 M
 15
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 85
Deonna Klobe
00:29:01
 9:19/mile
 28
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 1
Dana Kraszczynski
00:31:27
 10:06/mile
 28
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 25
Stacey Knighton
00:32:20
 10:23/mile
 29
 F
 23
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 109
Kenton Stenrose
00:26:11
 8:24/mile
 28
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 55
Manny Reyes
00:34:08
 10:58/mile
 28
 M
 34
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 7
Amanda Carew
00:25:52
 
 34
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 137
Joanna Milano
00:27:53
 8:57/mile
 34
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 18
Holly Curry
00:30:16
 9:43/mile
 32
 F
 16
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 12
Chris Ruderschmidt
00:33:10
 10:39/mile
 30
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 36
Marvin Arenga
00:41:18
 13:16/mile
 32
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 122
Muhammed Saadiq
00:55:50
 17:56/mile
 30
 M
 47
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 38
Kim Wise
00:26:39
 8:34/mile
 37
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 89
Joanna Skupien
00:30:30
 9:48/mile
 39
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 81
Chevonne Hoytt
00:31:48
 10:13/mile
 38
 F
 21
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 24
Mike Winters
00:22:22
 7:11/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 16
KAROL SIONEK
00:23:26
 7:31/mile
 38
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 77
Carlos Arizmendi
00:24:32
 7:53/mile
 39
 M
 7
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 59
Erin Bergman
00:23:42
 7:37/mile
 41
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 68
Megan Sgaramella
00:25:58
 8:20/mile
 44
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 39
Magdalena Noga
00:30:11
 9:42/mile
 40
 F
 14
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 29
Matt Wilkinson
00:23:38
 7:35/mile
 41
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 45
Jeremy Lupa
00:28:05
 9:01/mile
 41
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 15
Jim Kaemerer
00:29:16
 9:24/mile
 40
 M
 19
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 135
Jenny Christopher
00:24:19
 7:49/mile
 45
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 20
Vita Lavere
00:26:15
 8:26/mile
 46
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 40
Vicki Clayton
00:39:30
 12:41/mile
 45
 F
 40
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 139
Maurel Hernandez
00:26:28
 8:30/mile
 46
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 75
Matthew Boebel
00:29:38
 9:31/mile
 45
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 3
Michael Lynch
00:30:14
 9:43/mile
 47
 M
 25
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 105
Cheri Saxby
00:26:45
 8:35/mile
 51
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 126
Loomis Cathy
00:29:05
 9:21/mile
 54
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 2
Susan Lynch
00:39:19
 12:38/mile
 51
 F
 39
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 60
Cesar Husmillo
00:24:04
 7:44/mile
 51
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 22
Tim Jarzemsky
00:29:48
 9:34/mile
 53
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 120
Juan Rodriguez
00:39:38
 12:44/mile
 51
 M
 39
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 17
Kathleen Carney
00:29:32
 9:29/mile
 56
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 86
Joanne Kalchbrenner
00:30:13
 9:42/mile
 55
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 53
Kimberly Mueller
00:31:38
 10:10/mile
 55
 F
 20
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 83
Michael Gregory
00:25:30
 8:11/mile
 55
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 54
Anthony Mueller
00:27:49
 8:56/mile
 56
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 95
Daniel Uting
00:28:36
 9:11/mile
 55
 M
 18
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 31
Deby Shipton
00:43:41
 14:02/mile
 63
 F
 48
 
 
2nd
 64
Nancy Ventrella
00:59:03
 18:59/mile
 60
 F
 62
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 80
Kathy Gulo
00:26:04
 8:22/mile
 61
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 48
James Cavanaugh
00:43:29
 13:58/mile
 61
 M
 42
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 143
Jermone Getter
00:28:46
 9:14/mile
 67
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 144
Carol Raske
00:32:40
 10:30/mile
 68
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 142
Mary Thornton
00:49:10
 15:48/mile
 65
 F
 53
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 119
Concepcion Campos
00:48:39
 15:38/mile
 72
 F
 50
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 84
Michael Hogan
00:31:59
 10:16/mile
 73
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 118
Fernando Campos
00:36:35
 11:45/mile
 72
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 32
Curt Shipton
00:43:42
 14:02/mile
 72
 M
 43