Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Klondike Rush
Buffalo, WY
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and Under
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
244
MAYA HALL
00:21:51
7:01/mile
14
F
1
2nd
254
SOPHIE BERGLUND
00:23:19
7:29/mile
17
F
2
3rd
245
GABI HALL
00:26:53
8:38/mile
15
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
275
ZACK FREISE
00:18:23
5:54/mile
16
M
1
2nd
272
BRENDEN PACKARD
00:21:43
6:58/mile
13
M
2
3rd
252
KADE SHIDEMAN
00:23:31
7:33/mile
12
M
3
5K Female 12 and Under
1st
247
TAELYN MADER
00:27:15
8:45/mile
7
F
4
2nd
266
EMERI MCCULLOUGH
00:39:08
12:34/mile
11
F
20
3rd
265
KAMDEN MCCULLOUGH
00:43:12
13:52/mile
7
F
23
5K Male 12 and Under
1st
252
KADE SHIDEMAN
00:23:31
7:33/mile
12
M
3
2nd
248
TRAJEN MADER
00:25:49
8:18/mile
11
M
7
3rd
230
Caleb Barnum
00:26:22
8:28/mile
12
M
10
5K Female 13-19
1st
244
MAYA HALL
00:21:51
7:01/mile
14
F
1
2nd
254
SOPHIE BERGLUND
00:23:19
7:29/mile
17
F
2
3rd
245
GABI HALL
00:26:53
8:38/mile
15
F
3
5K Male 13-19
1st
275
ZACK FREISE
00:18:23
5:54/mile
16
M
1
2nd
272
BRENDEN PACKARD
00:21:43
6:58/mile
13
M
2
3rd
246
REDIC MADER
00:23:57
7:42/mile
14
M
5
5K Female 20-29
1st
235
CHELSEA HEPP
00:27:32
8:51/mile
29
F
6
2nd
243
BRITTNEE BORGIALLI
00:32:50
10:32/mile
29
F
13
3rd
439
ELI OLSEN
00:34:30
11:05/mile
22
F
17
5K Male 20-29
1st
274
BRENDAN CARR
00:23:34
7:34/mile
28
M
4
5K Female 30-39
1st
442
CARMEN RODRIGUEZ
00:27:25
8:48/mile
36
F
5
2nd
236
LILY SIMON
00:27:32
8:50/mile
30
F
7
3rd
445
LIZ KNAP
00:28:25
9:08/mile
36
F
8
5K Male 30-39
1st
259
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
00:45:26
38
M
23
5K Female 40-49
1st
240
ERIN PERRY
00:28:51
9:16/mile
47
F
10
2nd
436
KASEY HANSEN
00:38:07
12:14/mile
43
F
19
5K Male 40-49
1st
446
SCOTT KNAP
00:28:14
9:04/mile
42
M
14
2nd
441
JASON WATTS
00:32:29
10:25/mile
49
M
17
3rd
263
TONY MCCULLOUGH
00:42:35
13:40/mile
40
M
22
5K Female 50-59
1st
267
SUSAN GOFF
00:30:32
9:49/mile
58
F
11
2nd
253
NANCY TABB
00:37:44
12:07/mile
59
F
18
3rd
273
PERRI STOHRER
00:50:07
16:07/mile
57
F
25
5K Male 50-59
1st
438
MICAH OLSEN
00:34:30
11:05/mile
53
M
20
5K Female 60 and Over
1st
268
CLAIRE CARTER
00:32:00
10:16/mile
60
F
12
2nd
270
MARCIE MCSTAY
00:33:06
10:38/mile
60
F
14
3rd
237
TERRIE FAIR
00:33:07
10:38/mile
69
F
15
5K Male 60 and Over
1st
238
JOHN PERRY
00:33:04
10:37/mile
68
M
18
2nd
269
ROBERT ZIMMERSCHIED
00:34:23
11:03/mile
77
M
19
3rd
256
DANIEL LUBKEN
00:39:33
12:43/mile
72
M
21