Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Klondike Rush
Buffalo, WY
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and Under
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
105
SANDY MOON
00:23:38
7:37/mile
40
F
1
2nd
1388
TASHA KAY
00:24:49
8:00/mile
27
F
2
3rd
1323
Grace Peterson
00:25:06
8:05/mile
11
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
1369
NATHAN KESSLER
00:19:48
6:23/mile
16
M
1
2nd
1419
JOHN MUMM
00:20:51
6:43/mile
31
M
2
3rd
102
KASON KUKUCHKA
00:22:29
7:14/mile
11
M
3
5K Female 12 and Under
1st
1323
Grace Peterson
00:25:06
8:05/mile
11
F
3
2nd
1390
PIPER SCHMIDT
00:27:33
8:52/mile
12
F
9
3rd
106
CANTRELL ROSALEZ
00:27:33
8:53/mile
12
F
10
5K Male 12 and Under
1st
102
KASON KUKUCHKA
00:22:29
7:14/mile
11
M
3
2nd
1365
REDIC MADER
00:25:56
8:21/mile
8
M
9
3rd
1410
QUINN BYRAM
00:32:37
10:31/mile
8
M
21
5K Female 13-19
1st
1393
GEORGIA WAGES
00:27:13
8:46/mile
16
F
8
2nd
1411
FIONA BESSINGER
00:36:20
11:43/mile
14
F
28
3rd
1407
ALARA GOODSON
00:36:50
11:52/mile
16
F
29
5K Male 13-19
1st
1369
NATHAN KESSLER
00:19:48
6:23/mile
16
M
1
2nd
115
ETHAN RICKETT
00:24:15
7:49/mile
15
M
8
3rd
1394
ANDY WAGES
00:29:05
9:22/mile
13
M
15
5K Female 20-29
1st
1388
TASHA KAY
00:24:49
8:00/mile
27
F
2
2nd
1373
JOSLYN CAMINO
00:34:17
11:03/mile
23
F
25
3rd
1372
BRITTNEE BORGIALLI
00:34:44
11:12/mile
23
F
27
5K Male 20-29
1st
1389
GARRETT DOTSON
00:23:33
7:35/mile
29
M
7
5K Female 30-39
1st
117
TRACY JENS
00:25:23
8:11/mile
37
F
4
2nd
1329
EMILY BYBEE
00:25:51
8:20/mile
35
F
5
3rd
1387
JESSICA NICHOLAS
00:28:18
9:07/mile
36
F
12
5K Male 30-39
1st
1419
JOHN MUMM
00:20:51
6:43/mile
31
M
2
2nd
1403
MITCH JOHNSON
00:22:32
7:15/mile
36
M
4
3rd
1366
RYAN MADER
00:25:56
8:21/mile
33
M
10
5K Female 40-49
1st
105
SANDY MOON
00:23:38
7:37/mile
40
F
1
2nd
107
TERESA HILL
00:26:40
8:35/mile
46
F
6
3rd
1327
MICHELLE FREISE
00:26:41
8:36/mile
41
F
7
5K Male 40-49
1st
1420
BENITO MAYA
00:23:02
7:25/mile
45
M
6
2nd
1359
LOGAN GREENING
00:26:28
8:32/mile
46
M
11
3rd
1391
CHRIS WAGES
00:27:16
8:47/mile
44
M
13
5K Female 50-59
1st
1421
MARCIE MCSTAY
00:31:55
10:17/mile
54
F
20
2nd
1328
judy ratcliff
00:34:25
11:06/mile
59
F
26
3rd
1409
RUTH BESSINGER
00:37:49
12:11/mile
51
F
30
5K Male 50-59
1st
1355
AUDICE RODKEY
00:23:01
7:25/mile
54
M
5
2nd
1386
KALEI LOVE
00:52:03
16:47/mile
54
M
34
3rd
1414
TODD MILLHOUSE
01:08:19
22:02/mile
55
M
41
5K Female 60 and Over
1st
1302
SALLY BLANFORD
00:32:54
10:36/mile
71
F
22
2nd
1353
SHERRY WALTER
00:57:41
18:36/mile
67
F
42
3rd
1382
JULIE BAKER
01:01:21
19:47/mile
60
F
44
5K Male 60 and Over
1st
1352
DANIEL LUBKEN
00:27:11
8:45/mile
66
M
12
2nd
1331
JOHN PERRY
00:29:32
9:31/mile
62
M
17
3rd
1378
RICH HALL
00:32:30
10:28/mile
60
M
20