Race for Rehab 5K LIRunning NYEvents

Valhalla, NY



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 679
JENNIFER RUSSELL
00:21:29.8
 6:56/mile
 33
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 713
JACKIE LEAVITT
00:24:47.0
 7:59/mile
 49
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 625
ELEANOR CHAPMAN
00:25:31.0
 8:13/mile
 2
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 932
DAVE NADEAU
00:13:00.2
 4:11/mile
 1
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 933
ROMEL PALIS
00:13:03.5
 4:12/mile
 1
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 926
FREDDY DE LOS SANTOS
00:14:48.0
 4:46/mile
 1
 M
 3
 

5K Female Achilles Hand Cycle

 
1st
 939
ANDRIENNA MCINTERE
00:27:25.0
 8:50/mile
 1
 F
 7
 

5K Male Achilles Hand Cycle

 
1st
 932
DAVE NADEAU
00:13:00.2
 4:11/mile
 1
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 933
ROMEL PALIS
00:13:03.5
 4:12/mile
 1
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 926
FREDDY DE LOS SANTOS
00:14:48.0
 4:46/mile
 1
 M
 3
 

5K Female Achilles Runners

 
1st
 625
ELEANOR CHAPMAN
00:25:31.0
 8:13/mile
 2
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 701
MARIA EHRLICH
00:28:25.4
 9:10/mile
 2
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 680
JILL SCHEIRER
00:34:20.4
 11:04/mile
 2
 F
 28
 

5K Male Achilles Runners

 
1st
 664
FRANCESCO MAGISANO
00:20:43.8
 6:41/mile
 2
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 641
BRANDON EHRLICH
00:24:53.7
 8:01/mile
 2
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 653
SIMON ISAKOV
00:25:41.5
 8:17/mile
 2
 M
 19
 

5K Female 5-14

 
1st
 624
RIYA CHANDRA
00:39:36.4
 12:46/mile
 12
 F
 35
 

5K Female 15-25

 
1st
 706
KRISTINA SUMFLEGH
00:26:22.8
 8:30/mile
 25
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 687
PASQUALINA VOLINO
00:26:50.4
 8:39/mile
 24
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 628
CHRISTINE COLASACCO
00:28:08.8
 9:04/mile
 23
 F
 10
 

5K Male 15-25

 
1st
 633
JOHN DASILVA
00:20:00.9
 6:27/mile
 24
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 610
BENJAMIN AMOSS
00:22:36.0
 7:17/mile
 23
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 666
DANIEL MAHONEY
00:22:36.4
 7:17/mile
 23
 M
 11
 

5K Female 26-39

 
1st
 679
JENNIFER RUSSELL
00:21:29.8
 6:56/mile
 33
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 711
CATIE O'MAHONEY
00:25:36.6
 8:15/mile
 31
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 678
ALEXANDRA RUHLAND SYQUIA
00:27:27.7
 8:51/mile
 32
 F
 8
 

5K Male 26-39

 
1st
 709
EDURADO DOS SANTOS
00:24:15.0
 7:49/mile
 37
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 710
ADAM MESSINA
00:25:36.9
 8:15/mile
 28
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 681
DAVID SKODA
00:28:55.8
 9:19/mile
 26
 M
 26
 

5K Female 40-98

 
1st
 713
JACKIE LEAVITT
00:24:47.0
 7:59/mile
 49
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 682
TERESA SMITH
00:27:54.8
 9:00/mile
 47
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 646
DEBBIE GORDON
00:29:30.7
 9:31/mile
 58
 F
 15
 

5K Male 40-98

 
1st
 712
JOHN LOFASO
00:21:55.0
 7:04/mile
 55
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 656
JOSEPH KERN
00:24:32.2
 7:54/mile
 51
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 672
PAUL RANELLONE
00:27:00.8
 8:42/mile
 64
 M
 22