Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Idyllwild 5K and 10K Fitness Run & Fitness Walk
Idyllwild, CA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K Run
10K
5K Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
15 and Under
16 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 to 74
75 to 79
80 and Over
Unknown Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
1796
Stephanie Maldonado
00:44:47.4
7:13/mile
32
F
1
10K Overall Males
1st
1757
JAYDEN EMERSON
00:34:47.3
5:36/mile
19
M
1
10K Female 15 and Under
1st
1752
SAVANNAH DAVIS
01:13:49.6
11:54/mile
10
F
16
10K Male 15 and Under
1st
1859
COOPER SHERMAN
00:54:02.0
8:42/mile
14
M
18
10K Female 16 to 19
1st
1740
JILL CHIODINI
01:07:10.5
10:50/mile
16
F
11
10K Male 16 to 19
1st
1757
JAYDEN EMERSON
00:34:47.3
5:36/mile
19
M
1
2nd
560
Eduardo Toris
00:35:25.4
5:42/mile
16
M
2
3rd
1725
BEN BROWEN
00:42:35.5
6:52/mile
16
M
3
10K Male 20 to 24
1st
73
Luke Roehm
00:44:28.3
7:10/mile
24
M
4
10K Female 25 to 29
1st
1773
WHITNEY Caster-Irby
00:49:24.5
7:58/mile
26
F
2
2nd
1762
AMBER FINCK
00:59:06.7
9:32/mile
27
F
7
3rd
1224
Kathryn Hund
01:08:48.6
11:05/mile
26
F
13
10K Male 25 to 29
1st
1856
JAKE SELLS
00:47:21.8
7:38/mile
29
M
10
2nd
1761
MICHAEL FERRO
01:01:51.9
9:58/mile
25
M
28
3rd
1769
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
01:13:23.1
11:50/mile
25
M
34
10K Female 30 to 34
1st
1796
Stephanie Maldonado
00:44:47.4
7:13/mile
32
F
1
2nd
1878
LAURA TANNER
00:54:07.3
8:43/mile
33
F
4
3rd
1825
CHRISTINA PASILLAS
00:57:08.9
9:13/mile
33
F
6
10K Male 30 to 34
1st
1795
Anthony Maldonado
00:45:13.2
7:17/mile
33
M
6
2nd
1821
JOSEPH NASH
00:45:48.9
7:23/mile
33
M
8
3rd
900
THOMAS COLIN
00:57:02.2
9:11/mile
32
M
21
10K Female 35 to 39
1st
1819
Terese Moya
00:49:35.1
7:59/mile
35
F
3
2nd
1751
KIMMIE DAVIS
01:13:49.7
11:54/mile
36
F
17
10K Male 35 to 39
1st
1881
SCOTT THOMPSON
00:44:57.0
7:15/mile
38
M
5
2nd
1714
ADAM BORELLO
00:45:48.8
7:23/mile
39
M
7
3rd
1779
ROBERT KNEPP
00:52:18.3
8:26/mile
37
M
16
10K Female 40 to 44
1st
1782
MIKELE KREITNER
00:55:51.0
9:00/mile
41
F
5
2nd
1738
LAURA CASTER
01:17:40.2
12:31/mile
44
F
19
10K Male 40 to 44
1st
1803
LYLE MARTIN
00:47:19.1
7:37/mile
42
M
9
2nd
1214
Carlos Guzman
00:47:36.6
7:40/mile
41
M
11
3rd
1884
GAVIN TOLER
00:49:15.9
7:56/mile
40
M
12
10K Female 45 to 49
1st
1822
LISA NEAL
01:01:28.1
9:54/mile
47
F
9
2nd
686
Tonya Marquez
01:16:30.7
12:20/mile
46
F
18
3rd
1892
PAMELA WHITE
01:24:33.2
13:38/mile
46
F
20
10K Male 45 to 49
1st
681
Jon King
00:49:21.6
7:57/mile
47
M
13
2nd
1860
JOE SHERMAN
01:01:04.7
9:51/mile
46
M
26
10K Male 55 to 59
1st
749
Pete Kirkham
00:50:57.8
8:13/mile
59
M
15
10K Male 60 to 64
1st
1772
RON INGOGLIA
00:50:16.7
8:06/mile
60
M
14
2nd
1753
MARK DEAN
00:55:13.9
8:54/mile
63
M
20
3rd
1842
Steve Robb
00:57:17.2
9:14/mile
63
M
23
10K Male 70 to 74
1st
1834
Bud Piraino
00:58:12.7
9:23/mile
71
M
24
2nd
1812
Jim Metts
01:01:13.7
9:52/mile
74
M
27
10K Male 75 to 79
1st
1728
PAUL BROWNE
01:28:56.4
14:20/mile
78
M
36