Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dam-Bridge Run 10K
Florence, AL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Dam Bridge Run 10k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 to 74
75 and up
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10k Overall Females
1st
322
Kara Nix
00:40:46
6:34/mile
19
F
1
2nd
289
Laura Bennett
00:42:30
6:51/mile
22
F
2
3rd
955
JULIA DONOVAN
00:43:27
7:00/mile
34
F
3
10k Overall Males
1st
271
JOSH WHITEHEAD
00:33:22
5:22/mile
40
M
1
2nd
288
Justin Watson
00:34:13
5:31/mile
22
M
2
3rd
311
Jeremy Provence
00:34:16
5:31/mile
28
M
3
10k Female Masters
1st
274
LISA WYLIE
00:49:02
7:54/mile
47
F
8
10k Male Masters
1st
277
Pedro Bahena
00:37:19
6:01/mile
41
M
8
10k Female Grand Masters
1st
201
BRENDA MORROW
00:51:50
8:21/mile
50
F
14
10k Male Grand Masters
1st
333
Greg Halen
00:46:25
7:29/mile
53
M
24
10k Female 1 to 14
1st
318
Emily Hill
00:52:02
8:23/mile
14
F
15
2nd
233
ISABELLA RHODES
00:52:02
8:23/mile
12
F
16
3rd
913
LAUREN BERNARD
00:57:06
9:12/mile
13
F
42
10k Male 1 to 14
1st
336
Carson Godwin
00:44:20
7:09/mile
13
M
19
2nd
960
NOAH DUTTON
00:45:50
7:23/mile
12
M
22
3rd
238
ASA SAVOIE
00:50:12
8:05/mile
13
M
39
10k Female 15 to 19
1st
235
MARY RIDGEWAY
00:46:35
7:30/mile
15
F
4
2nd
281
Emily Daniel
00:47:11
7:36/mile
16
F
5
3rd
314
Sydney Byrd
00:50:19
8:06/mile
17
F
9
10k Male 15 to 19
1st
295
Peyton Ewoldt
00:35:33
5:43/mile
19
M
4
2nd
297
Raleigh Stamps
00:36:44
5:55/mile
16
M
5
3rd
925
GRANT BROWN
00:36:56
5:57/mile
18
M
7
10k Female 20 to 24
1st
933
MARIAH CANTRELL
00:59:15
9:33/mile
23
F
54
2nd
278
Maria Bahena
00:59:47
9:38/mile
20
F
61
10k Male 20 to 24
1st
285
Jay Hill
00:52:49
8:31/mile
22
M
46
2nd
302
ALex Carrick
00:54:53
8:51/mile
23
M
54
3rd
286
Colton Hill
01:15:52
12:14/mile
24
M
114
10k Female 25 to 29
1st
169
KENDRA ISBELL
00:50:49
8:11/mile
27
F
12
2nd
904
BRITTNIE ARNOLD
01:04:36
10:25/mile
27
F
92
3rd
994
ANDREA HAND
01:15:23
12:09/mile
26
F
138
10k Male 25 to 29
1st
170
JOEY ISBELL
00:50:49
8:11/mile
28
M
43
2nd
321
Seth Patterson
00:53:10
8:34/mile
29
M
47
3rd
167
JACOB INMAN
01:02:08
10:01/mile
28
M
87
10k Female 30 to 34
1st
326
Brianna Paduaganan
00:47:30
7:39/mile
34
F
6
2nd
331
Erin Bishop
00:50:25
8:07/mile
31
F
10
3rd
329
DeeDee Kilby
00:51:41
8:20/mile
34
F
13
10k Male 30 to 34
1st
956
RYAN DONOVAN
00:36:49
5:56/mile
34
M
6
2nd
910
WESLEY BECKMAN
00:45:54
7:24/mile
33
M
23
3rd
263
OLEG VOYTESHONOCK
00:47:31
7:39/mile
33
M
28
10k Female 35 to 39
1st
219
JAMIE PITT
00:48:54
7:53/mile
39
F
7
2nd
961
STACI DUTTON
00:53:49
8:40/mile
37
F
25
3rd
237
LISA ROMER
00:54:20
8:45/mile
38
F
28
10k Male 35 to 39
1st
330
Heath White
00:40:25
6:31/mile
35
M
13
2nd
307
Christopher Hughes
00:40:30
6:31/mile
36
M
14
3rd
231
LEE REAVES
00:47:01
7:34/mile
38
M
25
10k Female 40 to 44
1st
262
DANIELLE VINES
00:52:58
8:32/mile
43
F
19
2nd
249
ASHLEY SMITH
00:53:11
8:34/mile
41
F
21
3rd
224
RUBY PUCKETT
00:53:16
8:35/mile
42
F
22
10k Male 40 to 44
1st
156
GEORGE HOLLAND
00:49:02
7:54/mile
44
M
35
2nd
991
NATE HALL
00:54:20
8:45/mile
43
M
50
3rd
975
RONNIE GALLOWAY
00:54:58
8:51/mile
44
M
55
10k Female 45 to 49
1st
935
JAMIE CARTER
00:52:59
8:32/mile
47
F
20
2nd
301
Jeania Norton
00:53:56
8:41/mile
47
F
26
3rd
958
CHERYL DUHON
00:57:09
9:12/mile
48
F
43
10k Male 45 to 49
1st
182
BRYAN LINDSEY
00:47:22
7:38/mile
49
M
27
2nd
283
Marty Gray
00:47:31
7:39/mile
48
M
29
3rd
175
KEITH ROGERS
00:48:18
7:47/mile
49
M
32
10k Female 50 to 54
1st
174
KATHY JONES
00:54:43
8:49/mile
50
F
30
2nd
244
CAROL SMITH
00:55:26
8:56/mile
51
F
32
3rd
153
SHERI HIEBEL
00:56:41
9:08/mile
50
F
39
10k Male 50 to 54
1st
225
BARRY PUGH
00:49:15
7:56/mile
51
M
36
2nd
926
KYLE BROWN
00:49:28
7:58/mile
50
M
37
3rd
944
KEM CRUSE
00:52:21
8:26/mile
54
M
45
10k Female 55 to 59
1st
930
SHEREA BURNS
00:55:32
8:57/mile
58
F
33
2nd
325
Joy Harbin
00:59:54
9:39/mile
58
F
64
3rd
916
SUSAN BISHOP
01:00:46
9:48/mile
58
F
69
10k Male 55 to 59
1st
313
Phillip Aultman
00:47:03
7:35/mile
58
M
26
2nd
216
BENNY PHIFER
00:48:02
7:44/mile
56
M
30
3rd
970
GLEN FOSTER
00:51:10
8:15/mile
57
M
44
10k Female 60 to 64
1st
938
MALISSA COCKMAN
00:57:59
9:21/mile
64
F
46
10k Male 60 to 64
1st
279
Jeff Aiken
00:48:03
7:44/mile
61
M
31
2nd
946
TEDDY DALE
00:53:24
8:36/mile
61
M
48
3rd
155
MARK HODGES
00:54:14
8:44/mile
61
M
49
10k Female 65 to 69
1st
186
LAKSHMI MADASU
01:22:18
13:16/mile
69
F
143
10k Male 65 to 69
1st
284
Richard Vanatta
01:07:42
10:55/mile
65
M
106
10k Female 70 to 74
1st
303
Jan Woods
01:06:42
10:45/mile
70
F
105
2nd
905
BARBARA AUTRY-TALL
01:10:43
11:24/mile
70
F
127
3rd
310
Linda Brewer
01:27:58
14:11/mile
70
F
144
10k Male 70 to 74
1st
280
Donnie Clayton
01:02:00
9:59/mile
72
M
84
2nd
159
GRADY HOLT
01:06:32
10:43/mile
70
M
100
10k Male 75 and up
1st
305
JD Germany
01:25:18
13:45/mile
82
M
116