St. Peter Turkey Trot

Hemlock, MI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 356
LISA VANDUSEN
00:21:26
 6:54/mile
 36
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 236
SHARON PILASKE
00:21:44
 7:00/mile
 41
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 362
CHERYL RAYL
00:22:34
 7:16/mile
 38
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 369
MATT FRAZIER
00:17:45
 5:43/mile
 39
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 45
WILL CLARK
00:18:44
 6:02/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 216
DEVIN NEUMANN
00:19:38
 6:19/mile
 17
 M
 3
 

5K Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 307
JENEVA TOMASZEWSKI
00:37:24
 12:03/mile
 14
 F
 57
 

5K Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 363
JACOB RAYL
00:20:40
 6:39/mile
 14
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 227
GRANT PASHAK
00:26:34
 8:33/mile
 14
 M
 19
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 330
MADISON WITTBRODT
00:25:04
 8:05/mile
 16
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 348
CASSANDRA ROSS
00:25:40
 8:16/mile
 16
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 164
ERICA LOESEL
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 17
 F
 11
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 97
BRADY HAGENOW
00:20:04
 6:28/mile
 17
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 218
MITCHELL NEUMANN
00:25:39
 8:16/mile
 15
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 209
BRENNAN MUDD
00:31:18
 10:05/mile
 18
 M
 39
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 256
DARBY RICHARDS
00:35:09
 11:20/mile
 20
 F
 44
 
 
2nd
 269
CARLY ROSELLE
00:35:33
 11:27/mile
 21
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 314
SARAH VOLK
00:51:11
 16:30/mile
 24
 F
 124
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 30
R.J. BRYCE
00:30:26
 9:49/mile
 24
 M
 37
 
 
2nd
 322
JARRID WEIGHMAN
00:39:57
 12:52/mile
 21
 M
 58
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 350
EMILY DOYLE
00:23:16
 7:30/mile
 26
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 48
DANIELLE COWLES
00:35:13
 11:21/mile
 25
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 258
KRISTA RITTER
00:35:27
 11:26/mile
 26
 F
 47
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 111
JARROD HEITKAMP
00:32:40
 10:31/mile
 28
 M
 42
 
 
2nd
 261
JESSE ROBARGE
00:54:40
 17:37/mile
 25
 M
 69
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 43
CHELSEA CHARRON
00:26:02
 8:23/mile
 32
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 194
KATIE MERCER
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 31
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 132
DANI KATSOULOS
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 31
 F
 19
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 193
JORDAN MERCER
00:25:55
 8:21/mile
 31
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 115
BEN HOERAUF
00:27:18
 8:48/mile
 34
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 25
LEVI BRINGOLD
00:29:43
 9:34/mile
 31
 M
 34
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 142
TRACI KORNECKY
00:26:25
 8:31/mile
 39
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 254
MELINDA REINBOLD
00:26:47
 8:38/mile
 37
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 379
TAYLOR WOFFORD
00:26:57
 8:41/mile
 38
 F
 13
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 281
MATT SCHROEDE R
00:22:59
 7:24/mile
 36
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 297
DAVID SNIDER
00:25:06
 8:05/mile
 36
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 140
BRIAN KOCHER
00:25:33
 8:14/mile
 38
 M
 15
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 240
LISA PROEBER
00:26:58
 8:41/mile
 40
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 371
PAM HAAPALA
00:28:46
 9:16/mile
 43
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 278
HEATHER SAUER
00:29:41
 9:34/mile
 40
 F
 23
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 19
TYLER BERG
00:22:31
 7:15/mile
 40
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 340
WILLIAM YURCSO
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 44
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 171
BRIAN MARTIN
00:23:28
 7:34/mile
 44
 M
 11
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 285
CARRIE SELVARAJ
00:24:05
 7:45/mile
 46
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 51
JENNY CURRY
00:27:27
 8:51/mile
 47
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 163
SHERI LITTLE
00:32:16
 10:24/mile
 47
 F
 30
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 217
JIM NEUMANN
00:27:37
 8:54/mile
 48
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 196
TOM MEYER
00:28:03
 9:02/mile
 48
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 95
LEE GREENACRE
00:29:37
 9:33/mile
 45
 M
 33
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 201
SHERRY MITCHELL
00:26:29
 8:32/mile
 53
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 329
LAURA WITTBRODT
00:30:32
 9:50/mile
 51
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 235
RAQUEL PEREZ
00:36:06
 11:38/mile
 53
 F
 51
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 361
JERRY CAYZE
00:21:26
 6:54/mile
 53
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 353
CHRISTIAN ROSS
00:25:52
 8:20/mile
 50
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 69
JAMIE EWALD
00:29:11
 9:24/mile
 52
 M
 32
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 241
TERRI PUCKETT
00:37:21
 12:02/mile
 57
 F
 56
 
 
2nd
 279
RENEE SAULTS
00:42:00
 13:32/mile
 55
 F
 79
 
 
3rd
 239
JOYCE PRIEM
00:46:53
 15:07/mile
 56
 F
 101
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 312
DAVID VALASEK
00:22:25
 7:13/mile
 55
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 3
CARL AHEARN
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 59
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 373
CHRIS ROENICKE
00:39:13
 12:38/mile
 58
 M
 55
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 310
CHARLENE TREVINO
00:28:45
 9:16/mile
 61
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 180
SUE MCCREERY
00:32:23
 10:26/mile
 64
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 114
RAYE HICKS
00:33:25
 10:46/mile
 61
 F
 36
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 233
PAUL PENDRED
00:26:54
 8:40/mile
 60
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 169
PATRICK MANNING
00:27:18
 8:48/mile
 63
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 61
MARK DOWE
00:34:17
 11:03/mile
 62
 M
 44
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 221
BECKY O'BRIEN
00:43:11
 13:55/mile
 67
 F
 87
 
 
2nd
 202
PAT MORLEY
00:43:32
 14:02/mile
 67
 F
 88
 
 
3rd
 230
ELLEN PEARSON
00:55:02
 17:45/mile
 67
 F
 134
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 173
RUSS MARTIN
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 65
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 160
JACK LEVELY
00:38:37
 12:27/mile
 68
 M
 53
 
 
3rd
 203
RON MORLEY
00:43:31
 14:02/mile
 68
 M
 63
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 29
KAREN BROWNELL
00:44:20
 14:17/mile
 70
 F
 89
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 280
RICHARD SCHIEMANN
00:29:04
 9:22/mile
 70
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 231
RAYMOND PECK
00:36:21
 11:43/mile
 73
 M
 49
 
 
3rd
 28
JAMES BROWNELL
00:40:03
 12:55/mile
 74
 M
 59