Boxer Luv Run

Tempe, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 124
Louise Turner
00:44:35
 7:11/mile
 47
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 29
Jen Childress
00:47:51
 7:42/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 154
Sarah Johnson
00:49:41
 8:00/mile
 27
 F
 3
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 136
Jacob Weinberg
00:31:40
 5:06/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 802
Chris Eberts
00:35:19
 5:41/mile
 32
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1860
Kevin Rawlinson
00:41:30
 6:41/mile
 45
 M
 3
 

10K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 142
Fallon Sannes
00:49:48
 8:01/mile
 14
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 139
Paige Cooper
00:59:46
 9:38/mile
 14
 F
 16
 

10K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 154
Sarah Johnson
00:49:41
 8:00/mile
 27
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 145
Letanya Lambert
00:55:46
 8:59/mile
 29
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 153
Bethany Staackmann
00:55:52
 9:00/mile
 25
 F
 8
 

10K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 83
Quentin Watkins
00:52:09
 8:24/mile
 28
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 127
Sean Tanaka
00:54:17
 8:45/mile
 28
 M
 21
 

10K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 43
Jaclyn Stewart
00:59:45
 9:38/mile
 30
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 82
Laura Cadamagnani
01:04:35
 10:24/mile
 32
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 157
Laura Tinnell
01:06:04
 10:39/mile
 31
 F
 27
 

10K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 802
Chris Eberts
00:35:19
 5:41/mile
 32
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 146
Jacob Bradshaw
00:43:35
 7:01/mile
 32
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 120
Anthony Bohner
00:48:23
 7:48/mile
 30
 M
 12
 

10K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 29
Jen Childress
00:47:51
 7:42/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 163
Tamara Sysa
00:56:29
 9:06/mile
 38
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 102
Kay Richmond
00:58:54
 9:29/mile
 35
 F
 12
 

10K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 136
Jacob Weinberg
00:31:40
 5:06/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 140
Keith A Wyatt Jr
00:44:35
 7:11/mile
 37
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 96
Todd Long
00:44:50
 7:13/mile
 37
 M
 7
 

10K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 44
Mayra Martinez
01:01:19
 9:53/mile
 41
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 97
Karen French
01:01:31
 9:55/mile
 42
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 45
Andrea Seligman
01:05:19
 10:32/mile
 44
 F
 26
 

10K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 144
Marshall Shniderman
00:43:45
 7:03/mile
 44
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 99
Adam Cohen
00:47:01
 7:34/mile
 44
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 28
Des Rimmer
00:50:37
 8:09/mile
 44
 M
 14
 

10K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 124
Louise Turner
00:44:35
 7:11/mile
 47
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 143
Tricia Mcbride
00:56:16
 9:04/mile
 47
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 101
Holly Sweigart
01:09:00
 11:07/mile
 47
 F
 31
 

10K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 1860
Kevin Rawlinson
00:41:30
 6:41/mile
 45
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1880
Mark Hoerrmann
00:52:20
 8:26/mile
 48
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 152
Rajesh Johnson
01:08:19
 11:01/mile
 47
 M
 33
 

10K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 30
Lisa Ricci
00:52:13
 8:25/mile
 50
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 40
Kathleen Cunnington
00:54:25
 8:46/mile
 51
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 137
Yvonne Stevens
01:03:42
 10:16/mile
 50
 F
 24
 

10K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 138
Garth Stevens
00:50:25
 8:07/mile
 51
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 31
Wayne Nakada
00:53:11
 8:34/mile
 53
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 39
Jeffrey Cunnington
00:54:25
 8:46/mile
 52
 M
 23
 

10K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 27
Carol Miller
00:59:07
 9:32/mile
 56
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 135
Trish Hawkins
01:00:52
 9:48/mile
 55
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 149
Bonnie Culler
01:03:00
 10:09/mile
 57
 F
 23
 

10K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 161
Robert Hoxie
00:45:19
 7:18/mile
 57
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 46
David Mceldowney
00:52:07
 8:24/mile
 59
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 873
randy briggs
00:52:17
 8:25/mile
 58
 M
 17
 

10K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 122
Denise Gaither
00:56:58
 9:11/mile
 62
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 148
Judy Herzog
01:45:14
 16:58/mile
 63
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 128
Jean Denzin
01:49:00
 17:34/mile
 63
 F
 45
 

10K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 85
Scott Stephens
01:06:22
 10:42/mile
 62
 M
 31
 

10K Female 70 - 74

 
1st
 125
Diana Polk
01:20:35
 12:59/mile
 72
 F
 37