2019 Batik 5K Fun Run and Walk for Education

Reston, VA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 22
MARGUERITA CHENG
00:22:56
 7:23/mile
 52
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 34
LISTA DAMAYANTI DJANI
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 55
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 102
Suci Marliani
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 27
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 45
JULIAN GLAS
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 23
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 172
Ronald Tundang
00:25:56
 8:20/mile
 34
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 63
YVES HEUSER
00:26:55
 6:54/mile
 26
 M
 3
 

5K Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 17
CHARLOTTE BUTARBUTAR
00:31:29
 10:09/mile
 2
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 145
LETICIA SIBURIAN
00:36:38
 11:48/mile
 11
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 163
Yunika Suwandhi
00:40:23
 13:01/mile
 11
 F
 15
 

5K Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 5
GILANG ARIFIN
00:29:55
 9:38/mile
 14
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 105
BRANDON MULLINS
00:30:14
 9:45/mile
 10
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 18
DANIEL BUTARBUTAR
00:31:31
 10:09/mile
 9
 M
 10
 

5K Female 15 -19

 
1st
 194
Sara Alsaadi
00:40:48
 13:09/mile
 19
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 159
Aliza Susatijo
00:58:15
 18:47/mile
 15
 F
 52
 

5K Male 15 -19

 
1st
 171
Keenan Tjahjana
00:36:12
 11:40/mile
 18
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 32
JULIAN DJANGKUAK
00:40:20
 13:00/mile
 17
 M
 24
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 102
Suci Marliani
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 27
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 1
Talbia Abdullah
00:41:13
 13:17/mile
 22
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 116
Ade Olga
00:43:00
 13:52/mile
 20
 F
 27
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 63
YVES HEUSER
00:21:27
 6:54/mile
 26
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 45
JULIAN GLAS
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 23
 M
 1
 
 
3rd
 104
Maulana Muhammad
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 28
 M
 4
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 74
ANNA JUNG
00:29:37
 9:32/mile
 31
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 41
JENNY FAN
00:30:34
 9:51/mile
 31
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 42
Anita Firman
00:43:24
 13:59/mile
 36
 F
 23
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 172
Ronald Tundang
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 34
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 14
Renton Blackstone
00:30:12
 9:44/mile
 35
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 20
JOSEPH BUTARBUTAR
00:31:32
 10:10/mile
 39
 M
 9
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 11
GABRIELLE-LIZA ASTRAWINATA
00:30:34
 9:51/mile
 44
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 83
SUJATHA KORAPPATH
00:35:03
 11:18/mile
 47
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 134
FRIDA SAMOSIR
00:36:49
 11:52/mile
 41
 F
 10
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 129
MATT REEVES
00:32:19
 10:25/mile
 48
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 176
Bomo Wibowo
00:32:26
 10:27/mile
 49
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 76
ROBIN KAMBE
00:36:58
 11:55/mile
 48
 M
 17
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 22
MARGUERITA CHENG
00:22:56
 7:23/mile
 52
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 34
LISTA DAMAYANTI DJANI
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 55
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 137
Latifa Satterlee
00:41:14
 13:17/mile
 56
 F
 16
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 126
CHRIS PURDY
00:29:37
 9:33/mile
 53
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 44
CARLOS GARCIA
00:32:20
 10:25/mile
 53
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 36
DAVID DUNHAM
00:38:51
 12:31/mile
 55
 M
 21
 

5K Female 60 & Over

 
1st
 118
Budhe Partowardojo
00:58:04
 18:43/mile
 69
 F
 51